2. Division A (Phase 1)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 533
- Foreigners: 11 Players 2.1%
- ø-Market value: €113k
- ø-Age: 24.3
- Most valuable player: Aleksandr Koksharov €500k
Complete 2. Division A (Phase 1) schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 7/16/2311:00 AM | ||||||
Novosibirsk | 1:0 | M. Lipetsk | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
S. Kostroma | 1:2 | Irtysh Omsk | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
Chelyabinsk | 0:1 | Amkar Perm | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Rodina 2 Moscow | 2:1 | Forte Taganrog | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Volga Uljanovsk | 1:0 | Veles Moscow | ||||
Murom | 1:1 | Rotor Volgograd | ||||
Avangard Kursk | 2:1 | Chertanovo | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
Dinamo Bryansk | 1:1 | Krasnodar 2 | ||||
Salyut Belgorod | 4:0 | Tekstilshchik | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
Chaika Pes. | 2:1 | Ufa |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/22/231:00 PM | ||||||
Tekstilshchik | 0:0 | Novosibirsk | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Avangard Kursk | 4:0 | Rodina 2 Moscow | ||||
M. Lipetsk | 1:0 | Chelyabinsk | ||||
Chertanovo | 0:2 | Amkar Perm | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
Forte Taganrog | 1:0 | Salyut Belgorod | ||||
Sun 7/23/233:00 PM | ||||||
Ufa | 2:2 | Murom | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Volga Uljanovsk | 1:0 | Dinamo Bryansk | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
Krasnodar 2 | 1:1 | S. Kostroma | ||||
Chaika Pes. | 0:0 | Irtysh Omsk | ||||
Veles Moscow | 0:0 | Rotor Volgograd |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/29/2311:00 AM | ||||||
Amkar Perm | 0:0 | M. Lipetsk | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
Novosibirsk | 1:0 | Forte Taganrog | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
Chelyabinsk | 1:1 | Tekstilshchik | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Rodina 2 Moscow | 2:0 | Chertanovo | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
Salyut Belgorod | 0:1 | Avangard Kursk | ||||
Sun 7/30/231:00 PM | ||||||
S. Kostroma | 3:2 | Volga Uljanovsk | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Murom | 0:3 | Irtysh Omsk | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
Dinamo Bryansk | 0:1 | Veles Moscow | ||||
Rotor Volgograd | 1:1 | Ufa | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
Chaika Pes. | 1:1 | Krasnodar 2 |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/5/2312:00 PM | ||||||
Chertanovo | 3:0 | M. Lipetsk | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Tekstilshchik | 1:0 | Amkar Perm | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Avangard Kursk | 2:3 | Novosibirsk | ||||
Rodina 2 Moscow | 2:0 | Salyut Belgorod | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
Forte Taganrog | 2:2 | Chelyabinsk | ||||
Sun 8/6/231:00 PM | ||||||
Irtysh Omsk | 1:0 | Rotor Volgograd | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Volga Uljanovsk | 1:2 | Chaika Pes. | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
Dinamo Bryansk | 1:0 | S. Kostroma | ||||
Veles Moscow | 0:0 | Ufa | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
Krasnodar 2 | 2:2 | Murom |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/12/2312:00 PM | ||||||
Amkar Perm | 1:1 | Forte Taganrog | ||||
Novosibirsk | 0:0 | Rodina 2 Moscow | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
Chelyabinsk | 3:2 | Avangard Kursk | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
M. Lipetsk | 1:1 | Tekstilshchik | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
Salyut Belgorod | 0:0 | Chertanovo | ||||
Sun 8/13/231:00 PM | ||||||
S. Kostroma | 0:0 | Veles Moscow | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
Ufa | 2:0 | Irtysh Omsk | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Murom | 1:0 | Volga Uljanovsk | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
Rotor Volgograd | 1:2 | Krasnodar 2 | ||||
Chaika Pes. | 1:2 | Dinamo Bryansk |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 8/17/234:00 PM | ||||||
Chertanovo | 1:1 | Tekstilshchik | ||||
Fri 8/18/236:30 PM | ||||||
Krasnodar 2 | 1:0 | Ufa | ||||
Sat 8/19/231:00 PM | ||||||
S. Kostroma | 1:1 | Chaika Pes. | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Avangard Kursk | 1:1 | Amkar Perm | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Rodina 2 Moscow | 1:0 | Chelyabinsk | ||||
Salyut Belgorod | 1:2 | Novosibirsk | ||||
Volga Uljanovsk | 1:2 | Rotor Volgograd | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
Forte Taganrog | 1:3 | M. Lipetsk | ||||
Dinamo Bryansk | 1:0 | Murom | ||||
Veles Moscow | 0:0 | Irtysh Omsk |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 8/27/2310:00 AM | ||||||
Amkar Perm | 0:0 | Rodina 2 Moscow | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
Novosibirsk | 3:1 | Chertanovo | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
Irtysh Omsk | 1:2 | Krasnodar 2 | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
Ufa | 0:1 | Volga Uljanovsk | ||||
Chelyabinsk | 2:1 | Salyut Belgorod | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Murom | 2:1 | S. Kostroma | ||||
Tekstilshchik | 4:1 | Forte Taganrog | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
M. Lipetsk | 0:2 | Avangard Kursk | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
Rotor Volgograd | 1:1 | Dinamo Bryansk | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
Chaika Pes. | 5:0 | Veles Moscow |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/1/233:30 PM | ||||||
Chertanovo | 5:0 | Forte Taganrog | ||||
Sat 9/2/2312:00 PM | ||||||
Novosibirsk | 3:1 | Chelyabinsk | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Rodina 2 Moscow | 0:1 | M. Lipetsk | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Avangard Kursk | 1:1 | Tekstilshchik | ||||
Salyut Belgorod | 2:3 | Amkar Perm | ||||
Sun 9/3/231:00 PM | ||||||
S. Kostroma | 0:1 | Rotor Volgograd | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
Volga Uljanovsk | 2:1 | Irtysh Omsk | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Veles Moscow | 3:0 | Krasnodar 2 | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
Dinamo Bryansk | 1:0 | Ufa | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
Chaika Pes. | 1:3 | Murom |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 9/7/233:30 PM | ||||||
Chertanovo | 0:0 | Chelyabinsk | ||||
Sat 9/9/231:00 PM | ||||||
Irtysh Omsk | 1:3 | Dinamo Bryansk | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
Amkar Perm | 0:1 | Novosibirsk | ||||
Ufa | 2:0 | S. Kostroma | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Tekstilshchik | 1:1 | Rodina 2 Moscow | ||||
M. Lipetsk | 2:2 | Salyut Belgorod | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
Forte Taganrog | 0:1 | Avangard Kursk | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Murom | 1:0 | Veles Moscow | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
Krasnodar 2 | 1:2 | Volga Uljanovsk | ||||
Rotor Volgograd | 0:0 | Chaika Pes. |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/16/233:00 PM | ||||||
Rodina 2 Moscow | 1:0 | Avangard Kursk | ||||
Sun 9/17/2312:00 PM | ||||||
Amkar Perm | 1:1 | Chertanovo | ||||
Novosibirsk | 0:2 | Tekstilshchik | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
Irtysh Omsk | 1:1 | Chaika Pes. | ||||
S. Kostroma | 0:1 | Krasnodar 2 | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
Chelyabinsk | 2:1 | M. Lipetsk | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Salyut Belgorod | 0:4 | Forte Taganrog | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Dinamo Bryansk | 0:1 | Volga Uljanovsk | ||||
Rotor Volgograd | 4:2 | Veles Moscow | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
Murom | 0:3 | Ufa |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/23/231:00 PM | ||||||
Veles Moscow | 2:1 | Dinamo Bryansk | ||||
Irtysh Omsk | 0:0 | Murom | ||||
Ufa | 3:0 | Rotor Volgograd | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
M. Lipetsk | 1:1 | Amkar Perm | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Avangard Kursk | 6:1 | Salyut Belgorod | ||||
Chertanovo | 0:0 | Rodina 2 Moscow | ||||
Forte Taganrog | 1:0 | Novosibirsk | ||||
Tekstilshchik | 0:0 | Chelyabinsk | ||||
Volga Uljanovsk | 0:0 | S. Kostroma | ||||
Krasnodar 2 | 2:0 | Chaika Pes. |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/1/2311:00 AM | ||||||
Amkar Perm | 1:0 | Tekstilshchik | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
Novosibirsk | 1:0 | Avangard Kursk | ||||
Chelyabinsk | 3:1 | Forte Taganrog | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
S. Kostroma | 3:1 | Dinamo Bryansk | ||||
Ufa | 2:0 | Veles Moscow | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
Chaika Pes. | 1:0 | Volga Uljanovsk | ||||
Salyut Belgorod | 0:1 | Rodina 2 Moscow | ||||
M. Lipetsk | 0:0 | Chertanovo | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Rotor Volgograd | 1:0 | Irtysh Omsk | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
Murom | 2:3 | Krasnodar 2 |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/7/231:00 PM | ||||||
Forte Taganrog | 3:1 | Amkar Perm | ||||
Tekstilshchik | 6:1 | M. Lipetsk | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
Avangard Kursk | 0:0 | Chelyabinsk | ||||
Rodina 2 Moscow | 1:1 | Novosibirsk | ||||
Chertanovo | 3:0 | Salyut Belgorod | ||||
Sun 10/8/231:00 PM | ||||||
Veles Moscow | 2:1 | S. Kostroma | ||||
Irtysh Omsk | 1:0 | Ufa | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Volga Uljanovsk | 1:1 | Murom | ||||
Dinamo Bryansk | 1:4 | Chaika Pes. | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Krasnodar 2 | 3:1 | Rotor Volgograd |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/14/2312:00 PM | ||||||
Chelyabinsk | 0:1 | Rodina 2 Moscow | ||||
Novosibirsk | 3:2 | Salyut Belgorod | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
Tekstilshchik | 0:1 | Chertanovo | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
Amkar Perm | 0:1 | Avangard Kursk | ||||
M. Lipetsk | 1:0 | Forte Taganrog | ||||
Sun 10/15/231:00 PM | ||||||
Irtysh Omsk | 0:1 | Veles Moscow | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
Chaika Pes. | 1:2 | S. Kostroma | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Rotor Volgograd | 1:1 | Volga Uljanovsk | ||||
Murom | 3:1 | Dinamo Bryansk | ||||
Thu 11/9/23Unknown | ||||||
Ufa | 0:0 | Krasnodar 2 |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/21/231:00 PM | ||||||
Rodina 2 Moscow | 2:1 | Amkar Perm | ||||
Forte Taganrog | 1:0 | Tekstilshchik | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
Avangard Kursk | 1:2 | M. Lipetsk | ||||
Salyut Belgorod | 0:3 | Chelyabinsk | ||||
Chertanovo | 1:1 | Novosibirsk | ||||
Sun 10/22/231:00 PM | ||||||
S. Kostroma | 0:3 | Murom | ||||
Veles Moscow | 2:0 | Chaika Pes. | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
Dinamo Bryansk | 1:1 | Rotor Volgograd | ||||
Krasnodar 2 | 0:2 | Irtysh Omsk | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Volga Uljanovsk | 0:3 | Ufa |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/28/231:00 PM | ||||||
Forte Taganrog | 4:2 | Chertanovo | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
M. Lipetsk | 1:0 | Rodina 2 Moscow | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Amkar Perm | 5:1 | Salyut Belgorod | ||||
Chelyabinsk | 1:0 | Novosibirsk | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
Tekstilshchik | 2:1 | Avangard Kursk | ||||
Sun 10/29/2312:00 PM | ||||||
Ufa | 1:0 | Dinamo Bryansk | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
Irtysh Omsk | 0:0 | Volga Uljanovsk | ||||
Krasnodar 2 | 4:1 | Veles Moscow | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Rotor Volgograd | 2:0 | S. Kostroma | ||||
Murom | 1:2 | Chaika Pes. |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/4/239:00 AM | ||||||
Novosibirsk | 2:0 | Amkar Perm | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
Chelyabinsk | 1:0 | Chertanovo | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
Rodina 2 Moscow | 3:1 | Tekstilshchik | ||||
Salyut Belgorod | 0:4 | M. Lipetsk | ||||
Sun 11/5/2312:00 PM | ||||||
Volga Uljanovsk | 1:2 | Krasnodar 2 | ||||
S. Kostroma | 0:1 | Ufa | ||||
Veles Moscow | 2:2 | Murom | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
Avangard Kursk | 1:1 | Forte Taganrog | ||||
Dinamo Bryansk | 2:0 | Irtysh Omsk | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
Chaika Pes. | 0:1 | Rotor Volgograd |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/11/2312:00 PM | ||||||
Chertanovo | 2:1 | Avangard Kursk | ||||
Forte Taganrog | 2:0 | Rodina 2 Moscow | ||||
Tekstilshchik | 4:0 | Salyut Belgorod | ||||
M. Lipetsk | 0:0 | Novosibirsk | ||||
Amkar Perm | 1:0 | Chelyabinsk | ||||
Sun 11/12/2312:00 PM | ||||||
Veles Moscow | 0:0 | Volga Uljanovsk | ||||
Krasnodar 2 | 1:1 | Dinamo Bryansk | ||||
Irtysh Omsk | 2:0 | S. Kostroma | ||||
Ufa | 2:1 | Chaika Pes. | ||||
Rotor Volgograd | 3:0 | Murom |