Alexander Stølås
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 30, 1989 (35)
- Place of birth: Kopervik
- Citizenship: Norway
- Height: 1,82 m
- Position: Left-Back
Detailed stats of Alexander Stølås
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 32 | 8 | 5 | 5 / - / 1 | 2.555' | ||||
2023 | NM-Cup | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 135' | |||
2022 | NM-Cup | 3 | 2 | - | 1 / - / - | 179' | |||
2021 | NM-Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 44' | |||
2021 | NM-Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 120' | |||
2019 | NM-Cup | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 134' | |||
2018 | NM-Cup | 5 | - | 2 | 1 / - / - | 480' | |||
2017 | NM-Cup | 4 | - | 1 | 1 / - / - | 390' | |||
2016 | NM-Cup | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 255' | |||
2015 | NM-Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 33' | |||
2014 | NM-Cup | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1 / - / - | 419' | |||
2013 | NM-Cup | 3 | - | - | 1 / - / 1 | 186' | |||
2012 | NM-Cup | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 180' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 5/2/12 | A | (16.) | Øystese Fotball (105.) | 2:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 5/9/12 | A | (56.) | Start (9.) | 5:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
First Round | 4/17/13 | A | (17.) | Stavanger IF (114.) | 0:5 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
Second Round | 5/2/13 | H | (17.) | Fyllingsdalen (48.) | 1:0 | LB | 55' | 90' | |||||||||
Third Round | 5/29/13 | H | (26.) | Haugesund (8.) | 2:5 | LB | 6' | 6' | |||||||||
First Round | 4/24/14 | A | (53.) | Åkra IL (78.) | 1:2 | LW | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
Second Round | 5/7/14 | A | (31.) | Vidar (44.) | 2:3 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Third Round | 6/5/14 | A | (16.) | HamKam (26.) | 0:1 | AM | 71' | 83' | |||||||||
Round of 16 | 6/27/14 | H | (7.) | Tromsdalen (16.) | 5:0 | LW | 3 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 8/13/14 | A | (7.) | Stabæk (3.) | 1:0 | LW | 66' | ||||||||||
First Round | 4/22/15 | A | Randaberg IL | 0:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 5/6/15 | A | Fyllingsdalen | 4:1 | 33' | ||||||||||||
First Round | 4/12/16 | A | Stord | 1:8 | LM | 68' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 4/28/16 | A | Varegg Fotball | 2:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 5/4/16 | A | Åsane | 1:4 | LM | 67' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 5/25/16 | A | Bodø/Glimt | 10:9 on pens | LM | 120' | |||||||||||
First Round | 4/27/17 | A | Vidar | 0:3 | LB | 1 | 43' | 90' | |||||||||
Second Round | 5/24/17 | A | Vard | 0:6 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
Third Round | 5/31/17 | A | Egersund | 1:2 AET | LB | 120' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 8/9/17 | H | Molde FK | 0:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
First Round | 4/18/18 | A | Skjold IL | 0:3 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 5/2/18 | A | Lysekloster IL | 1:2 | LB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Third Round | 5/9/18 | A | Nest-Sotra FK | 1:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 6/13/18 | A | Mjøndalen | 8:9 on pens | LB | 1 | 120' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 9/27/18 | H | Strømsgodset | 0:1 | LB | 55' | 90' | ||||||||||
First Round | 5/1/19 | A | Åkra IL | 0:4 | 45' | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 5/22/19 | A | Sotra | 1:3 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
Third Round | 6/19/19 | A | Bryne | 2:6 | Achilles tendon rupture | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 6/26/19 | H | Strømmen | 2:0 AET | Achilles tendon rupture | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 9/25/19 | A | Mjøndalen | 1:3 | Achilles tendon rupture | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 10/31/19 | A | Odd | 0:3 | Achilles tendon rupture | ||||||||||||
Final | 12/8/19 | A | Viking | 1:0 | Achilles tendon rupture | ||||||||||||
First Round | 7/24/21 | A | Stord | 9:8 on pens | LB | 120' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 3/12/22 | H | Start | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/19/22 | H | Strømsgodset | 0:4 | 45' | ||||||||||||
First Round | 5/19/22 | A | Vardeneset BK | 1:4 | RM | 2 | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
Second Round | 6/23/22 | A | Egersund | 1:2 | LW | 83' | |||||||||||
Third Round | 6/30/22 | H | Rosenborg | 0:2 | 6' | ||||||||||||
First Round | 5/24/23 | A | Eid IL | 0:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 6/1/23 | A | Byåsen TF | 1:6 | LM | 70' | |||||||||||
Third Round | 6/7/23 | H | Brann | 8:9 on pens | LM | 65' | |||||||||||
Squad: 34, Starting eleven: 28, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 5, Absence: 0 |