#12 Fabrício
E.C. Água Santa
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 7, 1986 (38)
- Place of birth: Paranavaí
- Citizenship: Brazil
- Height: 1,93 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
Stats of Fabrício
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2024
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2024: | 18 | - | 3 | - | - | 19 | 6 | 1.596' | ||
Carioca - Taça Guanabara | 10 | - | 3 | - | - | 12 | 2 | 900' | ||
Campeonato Carioca - Final | 4 | - | - | - | - | 5 | 1 | 360' | ||
Copa Sudamericana | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | 180' | ||
Copa do Brasil | 2 | - | - | - | - | 2 | 1 | 156' | ||
Série A | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/13/24 | H | (5.) | EC Bahia (18.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/18/24 | A | (2.) | Palmeiras (12.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 4/21/24 | A | (6.) | Athletico-PR (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 4/29/24 | H | (6.) | Atlético-GO (19.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 5/5/24 | A | (10.) | Cruzeiro (11.) | postponed |
Information not yet available | |||||||||||
6 | 5/14/24 | H | (11.) | Juventude (10.) | postponed |
Information not yet available | |||||||||||
7 | 6/1/24 | A | (8.) | Cuiabá-MT (19.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group C | 4/11/24 | H | Real Tomayapo | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group C | 4/26/24 | A | Delfín SC | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group C | 5/29/24 | H | Belgrano | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group C | 6/5/24 | A | Real Tomayapo | 0:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Group C | 6/9/24 | H | Delfín SC | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 2/28/24 | A | Itabuna | 0:8 | 66' | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 3/14/24 | H | Internacional | 0:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 5/11/24 | H | Juventude | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 5/23/24 | A | Juventude | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 3/10/24 | A | Vasco da Gama | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 3/17/24 | H | Vasco da Gama | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
final 1st leg | 3/30/24 | H | Flamengo | 0:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
final 2nd leg | 4/7/24 | A | Flamengo | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1/18/24 | H | (3.) | Sampaio-RJ (8.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 1/21/24 | H | (5.) | Flamengo (2.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 1/24/24 | A | (3.) | Bangu-RJ (11.) | 2:3 | GK | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 1/28/24 | A | (7.) | Fluminense (1.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 1/31/24 | H | (4.) | Vasco da Gama (7.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 2/3/24 | A | (4.) | Botafogo (3.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 2/8/24 | H | (3.) | Madureira (7.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 2/15/24 | H | (3.) | Boavista (7.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 2/19/24 | A | (3.) | Audax-RJ (12.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 2/24/24 | A | (3.) | Portuguesa-RJ (7.) | 1:2 | GK | 90 + 5' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 3/3/24 | A | (2.) | Volta Redonda (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 10, Starting eleven: 10, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |