NOFV-Oberliga Nord
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 397
- Foreigners: 66 Players 16.6%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 10 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) MSV 90 | 1:5 | TSG (6.) | ||
Fri
Oct 22, 2010
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
814 · Andy Weißenborn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 41' | |||
0:3 | 69' | |||
0:4 | 74' | |||
0:5 | 87' | |||
88' | 1:5 | |||
(13.) BFC | 2:1 | SVG 90 (12.) | ||
Sat
Oct 23, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
672 · Gunnar Stary | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 60' | |||
68' | 2:1 | |||
(5.) Wismar | 1:0 | BSC (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 23, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
390 · Jacob Pawlowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) 1.FC U | 1:0 | Optik (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 23, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
122 · Stefan Herde | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) Hansa | 3:2 | TSV (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 24, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Marcel Bartsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 56' | |||
78' | 1:2 | |||
82' | 2:2 | |||
87' | 3:2 | |||
(11.) Füchse | 1:1 | TeBe (15.) | ||
Sun
Oct 24, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
280 · Steffen Hösel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 79' | |||
(2.) BAK | 1:0 | Lichte (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 24, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
412 · Christopher Musick | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) SVA | 5:0 | Ludwig (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 24, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
260 · Dr. Enrico Barsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
21' | 3:0 | |||
29' | 4:0 | |||
55' | ||||
81' | 5:0 | |||
Table NOFV-Oberliga Nord 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berliner AK | 10 | 16 | 24 | |
2 | H. Rostock II | 10 | 11 | 24 | |
3 | Torgelower SV | 10 | 15 | 22 | |
4 | Anker Wismar | 10 | 5 | 20 | |
5 | TSG Neustrelitz | 10 | 9 | 18 | |
6 | Brandenburg. SC | 10 | 6 | 17 | |
7 | Union Berlin II | 10 | 1 | 16 | |
8 | Altlüdersdorf | 10 | 6 | 14 | |
9 | Malchower SV | 10 | -5 | 12 | |
10 | BFC Dynamo | 10 | -3 | 11 | |
11 | Füchse Berlin | 10 | -10 | 11 | |
12 | Optik Rathenow | 10 | -7 | 10 | |
13 | G. Schöneiche | 10 | -7 | 9 | |
14 | LFC Berlin | 10 | -5 | 7 | |
15 | TeBe Berlin | 10 | -19 | 6 | |
16 | Ludwigsfelde | 10 | -13 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...