Persha Liga
Ukraine
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 507
- Foreigners: 19 Players 3.7%
- ø-Market value: €89k
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 29 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) Balkan | 1:2 | Avanga (6.) | ||
Sun
May 19, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.100 · Igor Bych | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
27' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 43' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) PFK Su | 0:8 | Mykol (10.) | ||
Sun
May 19, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
330 · Oleksiy Derevinskyi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 37' | |||
0:3 | 44' | |||
0:4 | 54' | |||
0:5 | 60' | |||
0:6 | 67' | |||
0:7 | 74' | |||
0:8 | 83' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Dnipro | 3:1 | Kolos (2.) | ||
Sun
May 19, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
3.500 · Vadym Zaprutnyak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
29' | 1:1 | |||
45+1' | 2:1 | |||
74' | 3:1 | |||
84' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) AGR | 0:0 | GSP (12.) | ||
Sun
May 19, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.050 · Sergiy Zadyran | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Obolon | 3:2 | PRY (9.) | ||
Sun
May 19, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Oleksandr Kalyonov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 29' | |||
39' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 62' | |||
67' | 3:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Volyn | 1:1 | Rukh V (11.) | ||
Sun
May 19, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.200 · Mykhaylo Rayda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
90+6' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) M1925 | 3:0 | Zirka (15.) | ||
Mon
May 20, 2019
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Persha Liga 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK Dnipro-1 | 27 | 49 | 64 | |
2 | Kolos Kovalivka | 27 | 29 | 51 | |
3 | Volyn Lutsk | 27 | 25 | 51 | |
4 | Metalist 1925 | 27 | 19 | 51 | |
5 | Obolon-Brovar | 27 | 11 | 47 | |
6 | Avangard K. | 27 | 20 | 45 | |
7 | Ingulets | 27 | 6 | 41 | |
8 | MFK Mykolaiv | 27 | 7 | 37 | |
9 | Balkany Zorya | 27 | 0 | 37 | |
10 | Prykarpattya | 28 | 5 | 34 | |
11 | Rukh Vynnyky | 27 | -6 | 31 | |
12 | Girnyk-Sport | 27 | -16 | 26 | |
13 | Agrobiznes | 27 | -19 | 16 | |
14 | PFK Sumy | 27 | -61 | 16 | |
15 | Zirka | 27 | -69 | 4 | |
16 | Kobra Kharkiv | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...