NOFV-Oberliga Süd (- 07/08)
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 7 01/02
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) FCE II | 0:1 | Plauen (6.) | ||
Fri
Sep 14, 2001
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
101 · Frank Binkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
89' | ||||
(3.) VfB | 3:0 | VfB Zi (8.) | ||
Sat
Sep 15, 2001
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Lutz Rosenkranz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
67' | 2:0 | |||
81' | 3:0 | |||
(13.) FSV Ho | 0:0 | SV Wac (16.) | ||
Sat
Sep 15, 2001
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
287 · Mario Troitzsch |
(4.) FSV | 1:1 | HFC (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 15, 2001
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.360 · Sandy Hoffmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 54' | |||
87' | 1:1 | |||
(1.) SGD | 3:1 | VfB Ch (15.) | ||
Sat
Sep 15, 2001
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
3.846 · Thorsten Schaper | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 57' | |||
70' | 3:1 | |||
(11.) E. Sdh | 1:3 | FV Dre (9.) | ||
Sun
Sep 16, 2001
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
650 · Frank Hübner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 70' | |||
73' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 86' | |||
(14.) SV 191 | 4:1 | FCS (5.) | ||
Sun
Sep 16, 2001
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.800 · Manuel Gräfe | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
63' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 79' | |||
87' | 3:1 | |||
90' | 4:1 | |||
(12.) OFC | 0:3 | Jena (2.) | ||
Thu
Sep 27, 2001
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
571 · Jens Cyrklaff | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
0:2 | 53' | |||
0:3 | 67' | |||
81' | ||||
Table NOFV-Oberliga Süd (- 07/08) 01/02
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo Dresden | 7 | 11 | 19 | |
2 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 6 | 20 | 18 | |
3 | VfB Leipzig | 7 | 11 | 16 | |
4 | FSV Zwickau | 7 | 6 | 13 | |
5 | VFC Plauen | 6 | 2 | 11 | |
6 | Sachsen Leipzig | 6 | 4 | 10 | |
7 | FV Dresden Nord | 6 | 2 | 10 | |
8 | Hallescher FC | 7 | 1 | 8 | |
9 | SV 1919 Grimma | 7 | -5 | 8 | |
10 | VfB Zittau | 6 | -3 | 7 | |
11 | E. Cottbus II | 7 | -4 | 6 | |
12 | Sondershausen | 7 | -5 | 6 | |
13 | FSV Hoyerswerda | 7 | -6 | 6 | |
14 | OFC Neugersdorf | 7 | -6 | 5 | |
15 | Wacker Gotha | 6 | -4 | 4 | |
16 | VfB Chemnitz | 7 | -5 | 4 | |
17 | SV Braunsbedra | 6 | -19 | 3 | |
18 | SC Riesa | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...