Persha Liga
Ukraine
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 507
- Foreigners: 19 Players 3.7%
- ø-Market value: €89k
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 9 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) GSP | 0:1 | Mykol (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 15, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Dmytro Kubryak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Dnipro | 1:3 | Obolon (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 15, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
3.511 · Dmytro Bondarenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
0:2 | 58' | |||
65' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 82' | |||
82' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Rukh V | 3:3 | Avanga (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 15, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Dmytro Denysiuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
7' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 32' | |||
1:3 | 47' | |||
52' | 2:3 | |||
89' | 3:3 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Zirka | 0:2 | Kolos (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 15, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
520 · Yuriy Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 26' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) M1925 | 2:0 | PRY (9.) | ||
Sat
Sep 15, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
10.689 · Denys Reznikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) AGR | 1:2 | Ingule (4.) | ||
Sun
Sep 16, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.800 · Ivan Salash | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 39' | |||
1:2 | 90+4' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Volyn | 4:2 | Balkan (8.) | ||
Sun
Sep 16, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Oleksandr Afanasyev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 7' | |||
15' | 2:1 | |||
28' | 3:1 | |||
70' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 83' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Persha Liga 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK Dnipro-1 | 9 | 17 | 21 | |
2 | Kolos Kovalivka | 8 | 10 | 18 | |
3 | Obolon-Brovar | 9 | 4 | 17 | |
4 | Ingulets | 9 | 2 | 16 | |
5 | Metalist 1925 | 8 | 8 | 15 | |
6 | MFK Mykolaiv | 8 | 2 | 14 | |
7 | Avangard K. | 9 | 7 | 13 | |
8 | Volyn Lutsk | 8 | 5 | 12 | |
9 | Balkany Zorya | 9 | -2 | 11 | |
10 | Prykarpattya | 9 | 2 | 10 | |
11 | PFK Sumy | 8 | -11 | 10 | |
12 | Girnyk-Sport | 8 | -11 | 7 | |
13 | Agrobiznes | 8 | -7 | 3 | |
14 | Zirka | 8 | -16 | 3 | |
15 | Rukh Vynnyky | 8 | -10 | 2 | |
16 | Kobra Kharkiv | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...