PostNord-ligaen Avd. 2
Norway
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 386
- Foreigners: 21 Players 5.4%
- ø-Market value: €15k
- ø-Age: 23.2
Matchday 25 2022
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) VIF II | 1:3 | LFK (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 15, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
132 · Sondre Brudvik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
18' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 66' | |||
1:3 | 76' | |||
(3.) KIL | 5:0 | Asker (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 15, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
503 · Sander Johannessen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
60' | 3:0 | |||
86' | 4:0 | |||
88' | 5:0 | |||
(9.) BIL | 1:2 | Hødd (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 15, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
503 · Anders Bodding | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
52' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 55' | |||
(8.) TUIL | 1:1 | AIF (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 15, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Sebastian Vegstein Mikalsen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
47' | 1:1 | |||
(11.) Bærum | 2:1 | SKT (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 15, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
309 · Jørgen Haga | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+1' | |||
57' | 1:1 | |||
81' | 2:1 | |||
(2.) Ullens | 5:0 | ETF (12.) | ||
Sat
Oct 15, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
914 · Freek van Herk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
72' | 3:0 | |||
84' | 4:0 | |||
88' | 5:0 | |||
(5.) FK Gjø | 2:7 | Frigg (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 15, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Hakan Catalgöl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 31' | |||
2:2 | 40' | |||
2:3 | 47' | |||
2:4 | 52' | |||
2:5 | 64' | |||
2:6 | 71' | |||
2:7 | 88' | |||
Table PostNord-ligaen Avd. 2 2022
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hødd | 25 | 38 | 57 | |
2 | Ullensaker/Kisa | 25 | 41 | 56 | |
3 | Kjelsås | 25 | 26 | 42 | |
4 | Levanger | 25 | 20 | 40 | |
5 | Gjøvik-Lyn | 25 | -17 | 37 | |
6 | Træff | 25 | 7 | 36 | |
7 | Alta | 25 | -5 | 36 | |
8 | Tromsdalen | 25 | -6 | 35 | |
9 | Brattvåg | 25 | -7 | 30 | |
10 | Vålerenga II | 25 | -20 | 29 | |
11 | Bærum | 25 | -12 | 28 | |
12 | Eidsvold Turn | 25 | -20 | 25 | |
13 | Asker | 25 | -14 | 24 | |
14 | Frigg | 25 | -31 | 17 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...