#23 Ramon
Red Bull Bragantino
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 13, 2001 (23)
- Place of birth: São João de Meriti
- Citizenship: Brazil
- Height: 1,79 m
- Position: Left-Back
- Former International: Brazil U20
- Caps/Goals: 0 / 0
Stats of Ramon
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2024
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2024: | 35 | 1 | 5 | 6 | - | - | 2.019' | ||
LaLiga2 | 13 | - | 2 | 2 | - | - | 439' | ||
Série A | 4 | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | 341' | ||
Copa do Brasil | 4 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 264' | ||
Copa Verde | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | 292' | ||
Campeonato Mato-Grossense | 4 | - | 2 | 1 | - | - | 329' | ||
Copa Sudamericana | 3 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 143' | ||
Copa del Rey | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 166' | ||
Stoiximan Super League | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 45' | ||
Europa League Qualifying | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd round 1st leg | 8/10/23 | H | KRC Genk | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/17/23 | A | KRC Genk | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 8/24/23 | H | FK Cukaricki | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/20/23 | H | (5.) | Panserraikos (10.) | 2:0 | LB | 45' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/4/24 | A | (4.) | Panathinaikos (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/14/24 | A | (20.) | Athletico-PR (1.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/20/24 | A | (19.) | Grêmio (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/27/24 | H | (20.) | Atlético-MG (2.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 5/5/24 | H | (20.) | Palmeiras (6.) | 0:2 | LM | 71' | ||||||||||
7 | 6/1/24 | H | (19.) | Internacional (8.) | 0:1 | LB | 77' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 6/6/24 | H | (18.) | EC Vitória (16.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 6/9/24 | A | (18.) | Criciúma EC (15.) | 2:5 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 10/31/23 | A | Mensajero | 0:2 | LB | 76' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 12/5/23 | H | Real Valladolid | 3:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
Third Round | 1/6/24 | H | Getafe | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group G | 4/4/24 | H | Lanús | 1:1 | LB | 38' | |||||||||||
Group G | 4/12/24 | A | Metropolitanos | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group G | 4/24/24 | A | Dep. Garcilaso | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group G | 5/9/24 | H | Metropolitanos | 3:0 | 1 | 15' | |||||||||||
Group G | 5/16/24 | H | Dep. Garcilaso | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group G | 5/30/24 | A | Lanús | 0:1 | LB | 49' | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 2/22/24 | A | Real Noroeste | 1:4 | 45' | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 3/13/24 | A | Portuguesa-RJ | 3:4 on pens | 86' | 90' | |||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 5/3/24 | A | Goiás | 1:0 | LB | 85' | |||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 5/24/24 | H | Goiás | 2:3 on pens | 45' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | 3/7/24 | H | Porto Velho | 5:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 3/21/24 | A | Brasiliense-DF | 1:4 | 22' | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 3/28/24 | H | Brasiliense-DF | 4:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 4/18/24 | A | Vila Nova FC | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 5/12/24 | H | Vila Nova FC | 6:6 on pens | 90' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 8/27/23 | A | (2.) | CD Mirandés (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/3/23 | H | (2.) | SD Amorebieta (10.) | 3:2 | 76' | 67' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/8/23 | A | (2.) | Levante (7.) | 1:4 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 9/17/23 | H | (2.) | Eldense (13.) | 3:3 | LB | 60' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/25/23 | A | (4.) | CD Tenerife (3.) | 1:0 | 84' | 18' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/2/23 | H | (2.) | Racing Ferrol (10.) | 3:0 | 33' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/5/23 | A | (1.) | FC Cartagena (22.) | 0:2 | 1 | 3' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/9/23 | A | (2.) | Villarreal CF B (12.) | 3:1 | LB | 45' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/14/23 | H | (1.) | Real Valladolid (7.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/20/23 | H | (3.) | CD Leganés (1.) | 0:1 | 6' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/28/23 | A | (5.) | Sporting Gijón (3.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/3/23 | H | (5.) | SD Eibar (3.) | 2:2 | 8' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/12/23 | A | (6.) | SD Huesca (19.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/18/23 | H | (4.) | Elche CF (9.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/26/23 | H | (4.) | Alcorcón (21.) | 2:0 | 13' | |||||||||||
18 | 12/1/23 | A | (4.) | Real Oviedo (13.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 12/8/23 | H | (4.) | Real Zaragoza (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 12/16/23 | A | (5.) | FC Andorra (17.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
21 | 12/19/23 | H | (5.) | Burgos CF (10.) | 3:3 | 8' | |||||||||||
22 | 1/13/24 | A | (5.) | Racing Ferrol (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 1/20/24 | H | (3.) | Villarreal CF B (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 1/28/24 | A | (6.) | Eldense (13.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 18, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 10, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 1 | 2/5/24 | A | (2.) | Mixto-MT (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 2/8/24 | H | (2.) | U. Rondonópolis (1.) | 1:1 | 1 | 71' | ||||||||||
Group 1 | 2/15/24 | H | (2.) | AA Araguaia (9.) | 3:0 | 1 | 18' | 90' | |||||||||
Group 1 | 2/18/24 | A | (2.) | Academia-MT (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 2/24/24 | H | (2.) | Nova Mutum (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 3/17/24 | A | (2.) | Luverdense (3.) | 0:1 | 78' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 3/24/24 | H | (2.) | Luverdense (3.) | 4:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
final 1st leg | 3/30/24 | H | (2.) | U. Rondonópolis (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
final 2nd leg | 4/6/24 | A | (1.) | U. Rondonópolis (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |