Regional League East
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 383
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.6%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 11 00/01
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) ASK Ko | 3:2 | SVN (5.) | ||
Fri
Oct 20, 2000
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Robert Wiesböck | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 59' | |||
66' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 69' | |||
90' | ||||
(6.) FAK A. | 0:4 | ASK Ba (8.) | ||
Fri
Oct 20, 2000
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Helmut Laschober | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 19' | |||
0:3 | 25' | |||
0:4 | 35' | |||
(7.) SV Sto | 1:0 | SCE (13.) | ||
Fri
Oct 20, 2000
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
400 · Wojciech Gorgon | ||||
Course of play | ||||
68' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) FC WY | 4:1 | ASKÖ K (12.) | ||
Fri
Oct 20, 2000
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Milan Ristic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
17' | 2:0 | |||
37' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 42' | |||
82' | 4:1 | |||
87' | ||||
90' | ||||
(2.) SVH | 6:0 | SCZ (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2000
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
600 · Markus Mayr | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
45' | 3:0 | |||
58' | 4:0 | |||
73' | 5:0 | |||
81' | 6:0 | |||
(16.) FCD | 1:0 | SVS (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2000
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
500 · Helmut Walzer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
53' | ||||
(15.) Würmla | 1:3 | FAC (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2000
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
450 · Ing. Klaus Adelmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 61' | |||
75' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 76' | |||
(14.) 1.SSC | 4:1 | FCS (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2000
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
500 · Marcus Jellinek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 32' | |||
39' | 2:1 | |||
45' | 3:1 | |||
80' | 4:1 | |||
Table Regional League East 00/01
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Floridsdorfer AC | 11 | 17 | 27 | |
2 | Hundsheim | 11 | 24 | 25 | |
3 | Kottingbrunn | 11 | 12 | 23 | |
4 | Zwettl | 11 | 1 | 22 | |
5 | Stockerau | 11 | 2 | 19 | |
6 | Baumgarten | 11 | 4 | 17 | |
7 | SV Neuberg | 11 | -1 | 17 | |
8 | Waidhofen | 11 | 3 | 16 | |
9 | A. Vienna Res. | 11 | 0 | 16 | |
10 | Simmering | 11 | -6 | 11 | |
11 | OMV Stadlau | 11 | -7 | 11 | |
12 | SV Schwechat | 11 | -8 | 11 | |
13 | Klingenbach | 11 | -6 | 10 | |
14 | Eisenstadt | 11 | -7 | 9 | |
15 | Deutschkreutz | 11 | -18 | 7 | |
16 | Würmla | 11 | -10 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...