#4 Robert Renan
www.fc-zenit.ru
Stats of Robert Renan
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2024
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2024: | 27 | - | 2 | 5 | - | - | 1.884' | ||
Campeonato Gaúcho | 10 | - | 1 | 2 | - | - | 758' | ||
Premier Liga | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | 315' | ||
Série A | 3 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 192' | ||
Copa Sudamericana | 3 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 202' | ||
Russian Cup | 3 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 180' | ||
Gauchão - Fase Final | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 57' | ||
Copa do Brasil | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 90' | ||
Russian Super Cup | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 90' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 9/7/23 | A | Morocco U23 | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/22/23 | A | (2.) | Pari NN (16.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/29/23 | A | (3.) | Rostov (4.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/6/23 | H | (7.) | Dynamo Moscow (6.) | 2:3 | CB | 45' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/13/23 | H | (7.) | Fakel Voronezh (16.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/20/23 | A | (4.) | Spartak Moscow (6.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/26/23 | H | (2.) | Ural (3.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/3/23 | A | (4.) | CSKA Moscow (7.) | 1:1 | cold | |||||||||||
8 | 9/17/23 | A | (2.) | Rubin Kazan (14.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/24/23 | H | (3.) | Loko Moscow (6.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/23 | A | (4.) | Orenburg (11.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/7/23 | A | (3.) | Sochi (16.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/22/23 | H | (2.) | KS Samara (3.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/28/23 | H | (2.) | Akhmat Grozny (13.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/4/23 | A | (2.) | Baltika (15.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/11/23 | H | (2.) | Krasnodar (1.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/25/23 | H | (1.) | Sochi (16.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 12/3/23 | A | (2.) | Loko Moscow (6.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 12/9/23 | H | (2.) | Pari NN (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 17, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 13, Suspended: 0, Injured: 1, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/13/24 | H | (5.) | EC Bahia (18.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/18/24 | A | (2.) | Palmeiras (12.) | 0:1 | 12' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/21/24 | A | (6.) | Athletico-PR (4.) | 1:0 | CB | 29' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 4/29/24 | H | (6.) | Atlético-GO (19.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 5/5/24 | A | (10.) | Cruzeiro (11.) | postponed |
Information not yet available | |||||||||||
6 | 5/14/24 | H | (11.) | Juventude (10.) | postponed |
Information not yet available | |||||||||||
7 | 6/1/24 | A | (8.) | Cuiabá-MT (19.) | 0:1 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group C | 4/3/24 | A | Belgrano | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group C | 4/11/24 | H | Real Tomayapo | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group C | 4/26/24 | A | Delfín SC | 1:2 | 90 + 5' | 45' | |||||||||||
Group C | 5/29/24 | H | Belgrano | 1:2 | CB | 68' | |||||||||||
Group C | 6/5/24 | A | Real Tomayapo | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group C | 6/9/24 | H | Delfín SC | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 2/29/24 | A | ASA | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 3/14/24 | A | Nova Iguaçu-RJ | 0:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 5/11/24 | H | Juventude | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 5/23/24 | A | Juventude | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group C | 7/25/23 | H | Akhmat Grozny | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group C | 8/9/23 | A | KS Samara | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group C | 8/30/23 | A | Baltika | 1:0 | cold | ||||||||||||
Group C | 9/20/23 | A | Akhmat Grozny | 5:7 on pens | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Group C | 10/3/23 | H | Baltika | 2:1 | CB | 45' | |||||||||||
Group C | 10/31/23 | H | KS Samara | 1:0 | CB | 4' | 45' | ||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 11/29/23 | A | Dynamo Moscow | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 1, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Finals | 3/9/24 | H | São Luiz | 3:0 | 57' | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 3/17/24 | A | Juventude | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 3/26/24 | H | Juventude | 6:7 on pens | 1' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1/21/24 | H | (3.) | Avenida (11.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 1/24/24 | A | (5.) | São Luiz (7.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 1/27/24 | H | (1.) | Ypiranga-RS (7.) | 3:0 | 6' | |||||||||||
4 | 1/31/24 | A | (2.) | Guarany Bagé (11.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 2/3/24 | H | (2.) | Caxias-RS (8.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 2/8/24 | A | (2.) | Santa Cruz-RS (12.) | 0:2 | CB | 1 | 66' | 90' | ||||||||
7 | 2/11/24 | A | (1.) | EC São José (9.) | 0:1 | CB | 85' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 2/15/24 | H | (1.) | Brasil Pelotas (4.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 2/19/24 | A | (1.) | Novo Hamburgo (9.) | 1:3 | 32' | |||||||||||
10 | 2/25/24 | H | (1.) | Grêmio (2.) | 3:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 3/2/24 | A | (1.) | Juventude (5.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 11, Starting eleven: 8, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | 7/15/23 | H | CSKA Moscow | 5:4 on pens | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brazil | |||||
14 | - | - | - | ||
Brazil U23 | |||||
4 | Sep 7, 2023 | 1 | - | ||
Brazil U20 | |||||
4 | Jun 11, 2022 | 17 | - | ||
Brazil U18 | |||||
4 | Nov 11, 2021 | 3 | - |