Scottish Premiership
Scotland
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Celtic FC
Record-holding champions:
Rangers FC 55 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
11. Pos. 36.050 Points
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 319
- Foreigners: 188 Players 58.9%
- ø-Market value: €1.05m
- ø-Age: 26.8
Complete Scottish Premiership schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/7/041:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Aberdeen FC | 0:0 | Rangers (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Hibernian FC | 0:1 | Kilmarnock FC (4.) | ||||
(1.) Livingston FC | 3:0 | Inverness CT (12.) | ||||
(5.) Dunfermline A. | 1:1 | Dundee United (6.) | ||||
(9.) Dundee FC | 0:1 | Heart of Midl. (3.) | ||||
Sun 8/8/043:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Celtic | 2:0 | Motherwell FC (11.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/14/044:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Rangers | 4:0 | Livingston FC (6.) | ||||
(7.) Kilmarnock FC | 2:4 | Celtic (1.) | ||||
(3.) Heart of Midl. | 0:0 | Aberdeen FC (9.) | ||||
(12.) Motherwell FC | 1:2 | Hibernian FC (5.) | ||||
Sun 8/15/043:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Dundee United | 1:2 | Dundee FC (4.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Inverness CT | 2:0 | Dunfermline A. (11.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/21/044:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Rangers | 4:1 | Hibernian FC (8.) | ||||
(5.) Livingston FC | 1:1 | Dundee United (11.) | ||||
(12.) Dunfermline A. | 0:1 | Aberdeen FC (4.) | ||||
(3.) Heart of Midl. | 3:0 | Kilmarnock FC (10.) | ||||
(6.) Dundee FC | 1:2 | Motherwell FC (7.) | ||||
Sun 8/22/043:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Inverness CT | 1:3 | Celtic (1.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/28/044:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Dundee United | 2:1 | Inverness CT (11.) | ||||
(2.) Aberdeen FC | 2:0 | Livingston FC (10.) | ||||
(9.) Hibernian FC | 4:4 | Dundee FC (8.) | ||||
(5.) Motherwell FC | 2:0 | Heart of Midl. (4.) | ||||
Sun 8/29/042:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Celtic | 1:0 | Rangers (3.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Kilmarnock FC | 1:0 | Dunfermline A. (12.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/11/044:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Livingston FC | 0:2 | Kilmarnock FC (3.) | ||||
(12.) Dunfermline A. | 1:1 | Motherwell FC (6.) | ||||
(8.) Dundee United | 1:1 | Aberdeen FC (2.) | ||||
(11.) Inverness CT | 1:2 | Hibernian FC (7.) | ||||
(1.) Celtic | 3:0 | Dundee FC (9.) | ||||
Sun 9/12/043:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Heart of Midl. | 0:0 | Rangers (4.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/18/044:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Kilmarnock FC | 0:1 | Aberdeen FC (2.) | ||||
(10.) Dundee FC | 0:0 | Livingston FC (11.) | ||||
(4.) Motherwell FC | 4:2 | Dundee United (8.) | ||||
Sun 9/19/043:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Hibernian FC | 2:2 | Celtic (1.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Rangers | 1:0 | Inverness CT (12.) | ||||
(9.) Dunfermline A. | 1:0 | Heart of Midl. (6.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/25/044:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Livingston FC | 2:3 | Motherwell FC (3.) | ||||
(5.) Kilmarnock FC | 5:2 | Dundee United (8.) | ||||
(4.) Aberdeen FC | 0:1 | Hibernian FC (7.) | ||||
(1.) Celtic | 3:0 | Dunfermline A. (11.) | ||||
(6.) Heart of Midl. | 1:0 | Inverness CT (12.) | ||||
Sun 9/26/043:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Dundee FC | 0:2 | Rangers (2.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/2/043:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Dunfermline A. | 1:1 | Hibernian FC (6.) | ||||
(4.) Aberdeen FC | 1:1 | Dundee FC (8.) | ||||
Sun 10/3/042:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Rangers | 2:0 | Kilmarnock FC (7.) | ||||
(11.) Dundee United | 0:3 | Celtic (1.) | ||||
(12.) Inverness CT | 1:1 | Motherwell FC (3.) | ||||
(5.) Heart of Midl. | 0:0 | Livingston FC (9.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/16/043:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Livingston FC | 2:0 | Dunfermline A. (10.) | ||||
(12.) Inverness CT | 1:3 | Aberdeen FC (3.) | ||||
(1.) Celtic | 3:0 | Heart of Midl. (6.) | ||||
(8.) Dundee FC | 3:1 | Kilmarnock FC (7.) | ||||
(4.) Hibernian FC | 2:0 | Dundee United (11.) | ||||
Sun 10/17/042:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Motherwell FC | 0:2 | Rangers (2.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/23/044:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Kilmarnock FC | 2:2 | Inverness CT (12.) | ||||
(3.) Aberdeen FC | 2:1 | Motherwell FC (6.) | ||||
(8.) Dundee FC | 1:2 | Dunfermline A. (10.) | ||||
Sun 10/24/043:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Rangers | 1:1 | Dundee United (11.) | ||||
(9.) Livingston FC | 2:4 | Celtic (1.) | ||||
(5.) Heart of Midl. | 2:1 | Hibernian FC (4.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 10/27/048:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) Dundee United | 1:1 | Heart of Midl. (5.) | ||||
(10.) Dunfermline A. | 1:2 | Rangers (2.) | ||||
(11.) Inverness CT | 2:1 | Dundee FC (8.) | ||||
(1.) Celtic | 2:3 | Aberdeen FC (3.) | ||||
(4.) Hibernian FC | 2:1 | Livingston FC (9.) | ||||
(7.) Motherwell FC | 0:1 | Kilmarnock FC (6.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/30/044:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Dundee United | 1:2 | Dunfermline A. (8.) | ||||
(9.) Inverness CT | 2:0 | Livingston FC (11.) | ||||
(5.) Kilmarnock FC | 3:1 | Hibernian FC (6.) | ||||
(4.) Heart of Midl. | 3:0 | Dundee FC (10.) | ||||
(7.) Motherwell FC | 2:3 | Celtic (1.) | ||||
Sun 10/31/043:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Rangers | 5:0 | Aberdeen FC (3.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/6/044:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Dunfermline A. | 1:1 | Inverness CT (9.) | ||||
(1.) Celtic | 2:1 | Kilmarnock FC (6.) | ||||
(10.) Dundee FC | 1:0 | Dundee United (12.) | ||||
(5.) Hibernian FC | 1:0 | Motherwell FC (7.) | ||||
Sun 11/7/043:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Livingston FC | 1:4 | Rangers (2.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Aberdeen FC | 0:1 | Heart of Midl. (3.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/13/044:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Dundee United | 1:0 | Livingston FC (12.) | ||||
(6.) Kilmarnock FC | 1:1 | Heart of Midl. (4.) | ||||
(3.) Aberdeen FC | 2:1 | Dunfermline A. (8.) | ||||
(1.) Celtic | 3:0 | Inverness CT (9.) | ||||
(7.) Motherwell FC | 3:0 | Dundee FC (10.) | ||||
Sun 11/14/043:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Hibernian FC | 0:1 | Rangers (2.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/20/041:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Rangers | 2:0 | Celtic (1.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Livingston FC | 0:2 | Aberdeen FC (3.) | ||||
(8.) Dunfermline A. | 4:1 | Kilmarnock FC (7.) | ||||
(5.) Heart of Midl. | 0:1 | Motherwell FC (6.) | ||||
(11.) Dundee FC | 1:4 | Hibernian FC (4.) | ||||
Tue 11/23/048:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) Inverness CT | 1:1 | Dundee United (10.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/27/044:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Kilmarnock FC | 1:3 | Livingston FC (12.) | ||||
(3.) Aberdeen FC | 1:0 | Dundee United (11.) | ||||
(4.) Hibernian FC | 2:1 | Inverness CT (9.) | ||||
(5.) Motherwell FC | 2:1 | Dunfermline A. (8.) | ||||
Sun 11/28/043:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Dundee FC | 2:2 | Celtic (2.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Rangers | 3:2 | Heart of Midl. (6.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/4/044:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Livingston FC | 1:0 | Dundee FC (11.) | ||||
(12.) Dundee United | 0:1 | Motherwell FC (6.) | ||||
(3.) Aberdeen FC | 3:2 | Kilmarnock FC (7.) | ||||
(1.) Celtic | 2:1 | Hibernian FC (4.) | ||||
(5.) Heart of Midl. | 3:0 | Dunfermline A. (8.) | ||||
Sun 12/5/043:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Inverness CT | 1:1 | Rangers (2.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/11/044:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Rangers | 3:0 | Dundee FC (12.) | ||||
(9.) Dundee United | 3:0 | Kilmarnock FC (7.) | ||||
(10.) Inverness CT | 1:1 | Heart of Midl. (6.) | ||||
(4.) Hibernian FC | 2:1 | Aberdeen FC (3.) | ||||
(5.) Motherwell FC | 2:0 | Livingston FC (11.) | ||||
Sun 12/12/043:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Dunfermline A. | 0:2 | Celtic (1.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/18/044:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Celtic | 1:0 | Dundee United (11.) | ||||
(10.) Dundee FC | 1:0 | Aberdeen FC (3.) | ||||
(4.) Hibernian FC | 2:1 | Dunfermline A. (9.) | ||||
(6.) Motherwell FC | 1:2 | Inverness CT (8.) | ||||
Sun 12/19/043:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Kilmarnock FC | 0:1 | Rangers (2.) | ||||
Tue 1/25/058:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) Livingston FC | 1:2 | Heart of Midl. (5.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 12/26/043:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Heart of Midl. | 0:2 | Celtic (1.) | ||||
Mon 12/27/044:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Rangers | 4:1 | Motherwell FC (6.) | ||||
(9.) Dunfermline A. | 0:0 | Livingston FC (10.) | ||||
(12.) Dundee United | 1:4 | Hibernian FC (3.) | ||||
(7.) Kilmarnock FC | 3:1 | Dundee FC (11.) | ||||
(4.) Aberdeen FC | 0:0 | Inverness CT (8.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/1/054:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Dunfermline A. | 3:1 | Dundee FC (12.) | ||||
(10.) Dundee United | 1:1 | Rangers (2.) | ||||
Sun 1/2/053:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Hibernian FC | 1:1 | Heart of Midl. (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Celtic | 2:1 | Livingston FC (11.) | ||||
Mon 1/3/054:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Inverness CT | 0:2 | Kilmarnock FC (7.) | ||||
(6.) Motherwell FC | 0:0 | Aberdeen FC (4.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/15/054:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Rangers | 3:0 | Dunfermline A. (8.) | ||||
(12.) Livingston FC | 0:2 | Hibernian FC (3.) | ||||
(7.) Kilmarnock FC | 2:0 | Motherwell FC (6.) | ||||
(5.) Heart of Midl. | 3:2 | Dundee United (11.) | ||||
(10.) Dundee FC | 3:1 | Inverness CT (9.) | ||||
Sun 1/16/053:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Aberdeen FC | 0:1 | Celtic (1.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/22/054:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Celtic | 2:0 | Motherwell FC (6.) | ||||
(10.) Dundee FC | 1:1 | Heart of Midl. (5.) | ||||
(9.) Dunfermline A. | 1:1 | Dundee United (11.) | ||||
(3.) Hibernian FC | 3:0 | Kilmarnock FC (7.) | ||||
(12.) Livingston FC | 1:4 | Inverness CT (8.) | ||||
Sun 1/23/053:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Aberdeen FC | 1:2 | Rangers (2.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/29/054:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Dundee United | 2:2 | Dundee FC (10.) | ||||
(4.) Heart of Midl. | 1:0 | Aberdeen FC (5.) | ||||
(8.) Inverness CT | 2:0 | Dunfermline A. (9.) | ||||
(2.) Rangers | 3:0 | Livingston FC (12.) | ||||
Sun 1/30/053:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Kilmarnock FC | 0:1 | Celtic (1.) | ||||
Tue 2/15/058:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) Motherwell FC | 1:1 | Hibernian FC (3.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/12/054:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Dundee FC | 2:1 | Motherwell FC (6.) | ||||
(9.) Dunfermline A. | 2:1 | Aberdeen FC (5.) | ||||
(4.) Heart of Midl. | 3:0 | Kilmarnock FC (7.) | ||||
(12.) Livingston FC | 0:2 | Dundee United (11.) | ||||
(2.) Rangers | 3:0 | Hibernian FC (3.) | ||||
Wed 3/16/058:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) Inverness CT | 0:2 | Celtic (1.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/19/054:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Aberdeen FC | 2:0 | Livingston FC (12.) | ||||
(11.) Dundee United | 1:1 | Inverness CT (8.) | ||||
(3.) Hibernian FC | 4:0 | Dundee FC (10.) | ||||
(7.) Kilmarnock FC | 2:1 | Dunfermline A. (9.) | ||||
(6.) Motherwell FC | 2:0 | Heart of Midl. (4.) | ||||
Sun 2/20/051:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Celtic | 0:2 | Rangers (1.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 3/2/058:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) Dundee United | 1:2 | Aberdeen FC (4.) | ||||
(2.) Celtic | 3:0 | Dundee FC (10.) | ||||
(9.) Dunfermline A. | 0:0 | Motherwell FC (6.) | ||||
(5.) Heart of Midl. | 1:2 | Rangers (1.) | ||||
(8.) Inverness CT | 3:0 | Hibernian FC (3.) | ||||
(12.) Livingston FC | 3:1 | Kilmarnock FC (7.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/5/054:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Dundee FC | 0:1 | Livingston FC (12.) | ||||
(9.) Dunfermline A. | 1:1 | Heart of Midl. (5.) | ||||
(7.) Kilmarnock FC | 0:1 | Aberdeen FC (4.) | ||||
(6.) Motherwell FC | 2:0 | Dundee United (11.) | ||||
(2.) Rangers | 1:1 | Inverness CT (8.) | ||||
Sun 3/6/053:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Hibernian FC | 1:3 | Celtic (1.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/12/054:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Aberdeen FC | 3:0 | Hibernian FC (4.) | ||||
(1.) Celtic | 6:0 | Dunfermline A. (9.) | ||||
(5.) Heart of Midl. | 0:2 | Inverness CT (8.) | ||||
(7.) Kilmarnock FC | 3:0 | Dundee United (12.) | ||||
(11.) Livingston FC | 1:1 | Motherwell FC (6.) | ||||
Sun 3/13/053:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Dundee FC | 0:2 | Rangers (2.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/26/054:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Rangers | 2:1 | Kilmarnock FC (8.) | ||||
Sat 3/19/051:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Dundee United | 2:3 | Celtic (1.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Aberdeen FC | 1:1 | Dundee FC (10.) | ||||
(9.) Dunfermline A. | 1:4 | Hibernian FC (3.) | ||||
(5.) Heart of Midl. | 3:1 | Livingston FC (11.) | ||||
Tue 4/12/058:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) Inverness CT | 1:0 | Motherwell FC (6.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/2/054:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Celtic | 0:2 | Heart of Midl. (5.) | ||||
(9.) Dundee FC | 1:0 | Kilmarnock FC (8.) | ||||
(3.) Hibernian FC | 3:2 | Dundee United (12.) | ||||
(7.) Inverness CT | 0:1 | Aberdeen FC (4.) | ||||
(11.) Livingston FC | 1:1 | Dunfermline A. (10.) | ||||
Sun 4/3/053:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Motherwell FC | 2:3 | Rangers (1.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/9/054:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Aberdeen FC | 1:3 | Motherwell FC (6.) | ||||
(9.) Dundee FC | 2:1 | Dunfermline A. (10.) | ||||
(8.) Kilmarnock FC | 0:1 | Inverness CT (7.) | ||||
Tue 4/12/058:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Rangers | 0:1 | Dundee United (11.) | ||||
Wed 4/13/058:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) Heart of Midl. | 1:2 | Hibernian FC (3.) | ||||
(12.) Livingston FC | 0:4 | Celtic (1.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/16/054:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Celtic | 3:2 | Aberdeen FC (4.) | ||||
(10.) Dundee United | 2:1 | Heart of Midl. (5.) | ||||
(3.) Hibernian FC | 0:3 | Livingston FC (12.) | ||||
(7.) Inverness CT | 3:2 | Dundee FC (9.) | ||||
(6.) Motherwell FC | 1:1 | Kilmarnock FC (8.) | ||||
Sun 4/17/053:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Dunfermline A. | 0:1 | Rangers (2.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/23/054:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Dundee United | 1:1 | Livingston FC (12.) | ||||
(11.) Dunfermline A. | 0:0 | Inverness CT (7.) | ||||
(3.) Hibernian FC | 2:2 | Heart of Midl. (5.) | ||||
(8.) Kilmarnock FC | 1:0 | Dundee FC (9.) | ||||
(6.) Motherwell FC | 0:1 | Aberdeen FC (4.) | ||||
Sun 4/24/051:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Rangers | 1:2 | Celtic (1.) |
35.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/30/054:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Celtic | 1:3 | Hibernian FC (3.) | ||||
(11.) Dundee FC | 1:2 | Dundee United (9.) | ||||
(5.) Heart of Midl. | 0:0 | Motherwell FC (6.) | ||||
(7.) Inverness CT | 1:2 | Kilmarnock FC (8.) | ||||
(10.) Livingston FC | 2:0 | Dunfermline A. (12.) | ||||
Sun 5/1/051:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Aberdeen FC | 1:3 | Rangers (2.) |
36.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/7/054:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Dundee United | 1:1 | Kilmarnock FC (8.) | ||||
(11.) Dunfermline A. | 5:0 | Dundee FC (12.) | ||||
(7.) Inverness CT | 0:1 | Livingston FC (9.) | ||||
(6.) Motherwell FC | 2:2 | Hibernian FC (3.) | ||||
(2.) Rangers | 2:1 | Heart of Midl. (5.) | ||||
Sun 5/8/054:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Celtic | 2:0 | Aberdeen FC (4.) |
37.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/14/054:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Dundee FC | 1:1 | Inverness CT (8.) | ||||
(3.) Hibernian FC | 1:2 | Aberdeen FC (4.) | ||||
(6.) Kilmarnock FC | 2:0 | Livingston FC (10.) | ||||
(2.) Rangers | 4:1 | Motherwell FC (7.) | ||||
Sun 5/15/053:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Heart of Midl. | 1:2 | Celtic (1.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Dundee United | 0:1 | Dunfermline A. (9.) |
38.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/21/054:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Inverness CT | 0:1 | Dundee United (9.) | ||||
(6.) Kilmarnock FC | 4:0 | Dunfermline A. (11.) | ||||
(10.) Livingston FC | 1:1 | Dundee FC (12.) | ||||
Sun 5/22/053:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Aberdeen FC | 2:0 | Heart of Midl. (5.) | ||||
(3.) Hibernian FC | 0:1 | Rangers (1.) | ||||
(7.) Motherwell FC | 2:1 | Celtic (2.) |