Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 25 09/10
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) Lugo | 2:4 | Pont. (10.) | ||
Sat
Feb 13, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Marcos García Bestilleiro | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 36' | |||
39' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 44' | |||
59' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 76' | |||
(12.) Athlet | 0:1 | Ponfe (1.) | ||
Sat
Feb 13, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Alberto Díaz Arias | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
(16.) Guijue | 2:2 | Leon. (14.) | ||
Sun
Feb 14, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Romualdo Caballero Herreros | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 24' | |||
1:2 | 84' | |||
89' | 2:2 | |||
(15.) Zamora | 1:1 | Alavés (8.) | ||
Sun
Feb 14, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
José Luis Corral García | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 59' | |||
(13.) Osas.B | 0:0 | CDM (7.) | ||
Sun
Feb 14, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
De Burgos Bengoetxea |
(18.) Ferrol | 1:1 | SD Lem (6.) | ||
Sun
Feb 14, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Miguel Sánchez-Seco Otero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 25' | |||
(20.) Comp. | 0:2 | Izarra (19.) | ||
Sun
Feb 14, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
David Becerril Gómez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
0:2 | 55' | |||
(9.) Baraka | 2:1 | Montañ (5.) | ||
Sun
Feb 14, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Francisco Manuel Arias López | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 71' | |||
78' | 1:1 | |||
80' | 2:1 | |||
(2.) Eibar | 3:2 | CeltaB (11.) | ||
Sun
Feb 14, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Pablo Julián Espiñeira Pello | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
32' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 33' | |||
64' | 2:2 | |||
89' | 3:2 | |||
(17.) Sestao | 1:1 | CF Pal (3.) | ||
Sun
Feb 14, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Eduardo Moro Sánchez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
25' | 1:1 | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21) 09/10
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ponferradina | 25 | 14 | 50 | |
2 | SD Eibar | 25 | 10 | 49 | |
3 | Palencia | 25 | 11 | 42 | |
4 | CD Lugo | 25 | 12 | 39 | |
5 | Montañeros CF | 25 | 10 | 39 | |
6 | Lemona | 25 | 8 | 37 | |
7 | Pontevedra CF | 25 | 3 | 36 | |
8 | Barakaldo CF | 25 | 3 | 36 | |
9 | CD Mirandés | 25 | 5 | 35 | |
10 | Alavés | 25 | 5 | 35 | |
11 | Celta Vigo B | 25 | -3 | 33 | |
12 | Osasuna B | 25 | -8 | 31 | |
13 | Bilbao Athletic | 25 | -1 | 30 | |
14 | CyD Leonesa | 25 | -7 | 29 | |
15 | Zamora CF | 25 | -10 | 28 | |
16 | CD Guijuelo | 25 | -5 | 26 | |
17 | Sestao River | 25 | -7 | 26 | |
18 | Racing Ferrol | 25 | -6 | 25 | |
19 | CD Izarra | 25 | -7 | 25 | |
20 | SD Compostela | 25 | -27 | 15 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...