NOFV-Oberliga Süd
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 404
- Foreigners: 47 Players 11.6%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 25.0
Matchday 23 08/09
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) Borea | 0:1 | Auer (1.) | ||
Sat
Apr 18, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
167 · Christian Braun | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
(2.) ZFC | 1:0 | GWW (15.) | ||
Sun
Apr 19, 2009
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
993 · Lars Albert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
88' | ||||
90+2' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) Budi | 0:3 | 1.FC G (7.) | ||
Sun
Apr 19, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Jens Cyrklaff | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
0:2 | 43' | |||
0:3 | 50' | |||
68' | ||||
(4.) HBS | 1:0 | VfB Pö (8.) | ||
Sun
Apr 19, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
340 · Anja Kunick | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
(11.) CZJ II | 3:0 | FSV (5.) | ||
Sun
Apr 19, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
709 · Marco Schramm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
17' | 2:0 | |||
33' | 3:0 | |||
(6.) SSVM | 0:1 | RWE II (16.) | ||
Sun
Apr 19, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
345 · Paul Stüeken | ||||
Course of play | ||||
77' | ||||
0:1 | 83' | |||
(14.) FCM II | 2:3 | Lok (3.) | ||
Sun
Apr 19, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.091 · Andreas Kasenow | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
22' | 1:1 | |||
35' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 50' | |||
2:3 | 71' | |||
(10.) Aue II | 4:1 | EIL (12.) | ||
Sun
Apr 19, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
255 · Torsten Jauch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
63' | 2:0 | |||
69' | 3:0 | |||
78' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 79' | |||
Table NOFV-Oberliga Süd 08/09
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfB Auerbach | 23 | 21 | 50 | |
2 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 23 | 27 | 48 | |
3 | Lok Leipzig | 23 | 21 | 47 | |
4 | G. Halberstadt | 23 | 10 | 42 | |
5 | 1.FC Gera 03 | 23 | 2 | 39 | |
6 | FSV Zwickau | 23 | 3 | 38 | |
7 | Markranstädt | 23 | 11 | 37 | |
8 | VfB Pößneck | 23 | -3 | 30 | |
9 | Budissa Bautzen | 23 | -9 | 29 | |
10 | Erzgeb. Aue II | 23 | 4 | 28 | |
11 | CZ Jena II | 23 | -7 | 25 | |
12 | FC Eilenburg | 23 | -12 | 22 | |
13 | Borea Dresden | 23 | -15 | 19 | |
14 | Magdeburg II | 23 | -19 | 18 | |
15 | GW Wolfen | 23 | -13 | 16 | |
16 | RW Erfurt II | 23 | -21 | 14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...