Regionalliga Northeast
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 457
- Foreigners: 78 Players 17.1%
- ø-Market value: €75k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 16 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) VSG | 1:3 | HBSC 2 (15.) | ||
Fri
Oct 29, 2021
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
194 · Denis Waegert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
60' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 81' | |||
1:3 | 87' | |||
90+1' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) BAK | 3:0 | BSG (10.) | ||
Fri
Oct 29, 2021
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.607 · Florian Markhoff | ||||
Course of play | ||||
73' | 1:0 | |||
85' | 2:0 | |||
87' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(20.) EIL | 3:0 | SVTas (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 30, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
138 · Matthias Lämmchen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
64' | 2:0 | |||
77' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Lok | 1:3 | L47 (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 30, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
2.470 · Eric-Dominic Weisbach | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 61' | |||
1:2 | 83' | |||
1:3 | 87' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) FCE | 2:0 | B03 (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 31, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
5.280 · Jens Klemm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
83' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) Füwa | 0:3 | Luwa (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 31, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
374 · Philipp Vierock (Kutscher) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
0:2 | 62' | |||
0:3 | 87' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) HBS | 0:3 | ZFC (18.) | ||
Sun
Oct 31, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
424 · Tobias Hagemann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
0:2 | 55' | |||
0:3 | 63' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) TeBe | 0:1 | BFC (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 31, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.504 · Patrick Kluge | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) Jena | 1:1 | CFC (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 31, 2021
- 2:05 PM
|
||||
3.107 · Daniel Köppen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
77' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) Auer | 3:3 | Optik (19.) | ||
Sat
Nov 13, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
380 · Daniel Bartnitzki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
44' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 58' | |||
3:2 | 77' | |||
3:3 | 90+1' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regionalliga Northeast 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berliner AK | 16 | 17 | 38 | |
2 | BFC Dynamo | 16 | 22 | 36 | |
3 | Energie Cottbus | 16 | 26 | 31 | |
4 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 16 | 17 | 31 | |
5 | Lok Leipzig | 16 | 21 | 30 | |
6 | FSV Luckenwalde | 16 | 17 | 29 | |
7 | Altglienicke | 16 | 12 | 29 | |
8 | Babelsberg 03 | 16 | 6 | 27 | |
9 | Chemnitzer FC | 16 | 6 | 24 | |
10 | Chemie Leipzig | 16 | -2 | 22 | |
11 | TeBe Berlin | 16 | -5 | 21 | |
12 | Lichtenberg 47 | 16 | -4 | 18 | |
13 | Hertha BSC II | 16 | -7 | 17 | |
14 | G. Halberstadt | 16 | -12 | 16 | |
15 | Tasmania Berlin | 16 | -23 | 15 | |
16 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 16 | -12 | 13 | |
17 | U. Fürstenwalde | 16 | -20 | 12 | |
18 | VfB Auerbach | 16 | -24 | 12 | |
19 | FC Eilenburg | 16 | -21 | 11 | |
20 | Optik Rathenow | 16 | -14 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...