Regionalliga Northeast
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 457
- Foreigners: 78 Players 17.1%
- ø-Market value: €75k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 32 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) Optik | 0:4 | BFC (1.) | ||
Tue
Apr 5, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
570 · Lars Albert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
0:2 | 57' | |||
0:3 | 64' | |||
0:4 | 81' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(19.) Füwa | 2:0 | L47 (13.) | ||
Tue
Apr 5, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
234 · Jens Klemm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
75' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) BAK | 2:2 | B03 (9.) | ||
Tue
Apr 5, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
712 · Patrick Kluge | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 51' | |||
2:2 | 58' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) VSG | 5:1 | SVTas (20.) | ||
Tue
Apr 5, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
101 · Oliver Lossius | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
11' | 1:1 | |||
42' | 2:1 | |||
62' | 3:1 | |||
66' | 4:1 | |||
86' | 5:1 | |||
90' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) TeBe | 0:4 | HBSC 2 (10.) | ||
Wed
Apr 6, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
609 · Pascal Wien | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
0:2 | 58' | |||
0:3 | 65' | |||
0:4 | 79' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) EIL | 1:2 | CFC (5.) | ||
Wed
Apr 6, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
305 · Philipp Vierock (Kutscher) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 21' | |||
1:2 | 59' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) Jena | 2:0 | Luwa (11.) | ||
Wed
Apr 6, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
2.613 · Alexander Sather | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
90+1' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Lok | 2:0 | ZFC (14.) | ||
Wed
Apr 6, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
2.155 · Henry Müller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
65' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) Auer | 1:3 | BSG (12.) | ||
Wed
Apr 6, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
720 · Daniel Bartnitzki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 49' | |||
1:2 | 71' | |||
1:3 | 81' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) FCE | 3:1 | HBS (15.) | ||
Wed
Apr 6, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
2.734 · Richard Hempel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 56' | |||
66' | 2:1 | |||
79' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regionalliga Northeast 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BFC Dynamo | 32 | 51 | 74 | |
2 | Lok Leipzig | 32 | 32 | 64 | |
3 | Altglienicke | 32 | 31 | 64 | |
4 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 32 | 28 | 63 | |
5 | Chemnitzer FC | 32 | 20 | 60 | |
6 | Energie Cottbus | 32 | 34 | 58 | |
7 | Berliner AK | 32 | 10 | 56 | |
8 | Hertha BSC II | 32 | 12 | 48 | |
9 | TeBe Berlin | 32 | 9 | 48 | |
10 | Babelsberg 03 | 32 | 7 | 48 | |
11 | Chemie Leipzig | 32 | 1 | 46 | |
12 | FSV Luckenwalde | 32 | 9 | 43 | |
13 | Lichtenberg 47 | 32 | -9 | 38 | |
14 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 32 | -16 | 33 | |
15 | G. Halberstadt | 32 | -23 | 29 | |
16 | FC Eilenburg | 32 | -35 | 27 | |
17 | U. Fürstenwalde | 32 | -35 | 25 | |
18 | Optik Rathenow | 32 | -31 | 22 | |
19 | VfB Auerbach | 32 | -36 | 22 | |
20 | Tasmania Berlin | 32 | -59 | 16 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...