Regionalliga Nord/Ost (94/95 - 99/00)
Germany
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 29 96/97
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) SGD | 0:2 | TeBe (7.) | ||
Fri
Apr 25, 1997
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
3.817 · Bernd Robel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
0:2 | 56' | |||
(3.) CFC | 2:1 | Union (6.) | ||
Sat
Apr 26, 1997
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.700 · Klaus-Dieter Voigt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 37' | |||
69' | 2:1 | |||
(12.) Berlin | 1:1 | Wacker (14.) | ||
Sat
Apr 26, 1997
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
337 · Frank Fleske | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
66' | 1:1 | |||
(2.) Aue | 2:2 | FCE (1.) | ||
Sat
Apr 26, 1997
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
8.200 · Peter Augar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 56' | |||
2:2 | 59' | |||
(4.) FC RWE | 2:0 | Füchse (13.) | ||
Sat
Apr 26, 1997
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
986 · Andreas Dommaschk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
63' | 2:0 | |||
(11.) FSV Lo | 0:1 | Plauen (10.) | ||
Sun
Apr 27, 1997
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.100 · Christian Sax | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
(15.) SSV | 1:2 | Velten (18.) | ||
Sun
Apr 27, 1997
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Thomas Endmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 58' | |||
1:2 | 75' | |||
(9.) FCS | 2:2 | H03 (16.) | ||
Sun
Apr 27, 1997
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
830 · Rainer Spickenagel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
71' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 72' | |||
74' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 81' | |||
(17.) SCC | 0:2 | Eisenh (8.) | ||
Sun
Apr 27, 1997
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
78 · Jürgen Backhaus | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
0:2 | 53' | |||
Table Regionalliga Nord/Ost (94/95 - 99/00) 96/97
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Energie Cottbus | 29 | 59 | 70 | |
2 | Erzgebirge Aue | 29 | 29 | 61 | |
3 | Chemnitzer FC | 29 | 35 | 60 | |
4 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 29 | 39 | 59 | |
5 | TeBe Berlin | 29 | 25 | 50 | |
6 | Dynamo Dresden | 29 | 18 | 50 | |
7 | Union Berlin | 29 | 9 | 50 | |
8 | EFC Stahl | 29 | -5 | 41 | |
9 | VFC Plauen | 29 | -4 | 39 | |
10 | Sachsen Leipzig | 29 | 3 | 37 | |
11 | Lok Stendal | 29 | 0 | 35 | |
12 | FC Berlin | 29 | -10 | 34 | |
13 | Füchse Berlin | 29 | -8 | 28 | |
14 | W. Nordhausen | 29 | -24 | 26 | |
15 | Spandauer SV | 29 | -31 | 24 | |
16 | H. Zehlendorf | 29 | -23 | 22 | |
17 | SCC Berlin | 29 | -41 | 15 | |
18 | FSV Velten | 29 | -71 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...