LOSC Lille | 9:00 PM | Lens | |||||||||
Cádiz CF | 9:00 PM | Granada CF | |||||||||
Simba SC | 7:00 PM | El Ahly | |||||||||
Dynamo Moscow | 5:30 PM | Rostov | |||||||||
Austria Vienna | 7:30 PM | Blau Weiss Linz |
|
||||||||
VV Kloetinge | 7:00 PM | HSV Hoek | |||||||||
Sepsi OSK | 7:30 PM | CFR Cluj | |||||||||
FC Voluntari | 4:30 PM | FC Hermannstadt | |||||||||
Club NXT | 8:00 PM | FCV Dender EH | |||||||||
Beerschot V.A. | 8:00 PM | Jong Genk | |||||||||
FK Cukaricki | 2:00 PM | Novi Pazar | |||||||||
Radnik | 4:00 PM | Vojvodina | |||||||||
IMT Belgrad | 6:00 PM | Zelez. Pancevo | |||||||||
FK TSC | 6:00 PM | Vozdovac | |||||||||
NK Istra | 3:50 PM | NK Lokomotiva | |||||||||
Slaven Belupo | 6:00 PM | NK Osijek | |||||||||
Pirin | 1:00 PM | Etar | |||||||||
Arda Kardzhali | 3:30 PM | Krumovgrad | |||||||||
Levski Sofia | 6:00 PM | Slavia Sofia | |||||||||
NK Rogaska | 3:00 PM | NK Bravo | |||||||||
NK Maribor | 5:30 PM | NK Radomlje | |||||||||
NK Domzale | 8:15 PM | NS Mura | |||||||||
Puskás AFC | 8:00 PM | Fehérvár | |||||||||
Ruzomberok | 5:30 PM | Dunajska Streda | |||||||||
SC Vahr-Blockd. | 2:00 PM | Bremer SV | |||||||||
Rosario Central | 1:2 | Barracas C. | |||||||||
Instituto AC | 1:2 | Argentinos Jrs. | |||||||||
San Martín (M) | 0:0 | Juv. Unida (SL) | |||||||||
Estudiantes SL | 10:00 PM | Atenas | |||||||||
Guillermo Brown | 7:00 PM | Talleres RE | |||||||||
Agropecuario | 11:05 PM | Quilmes | |||||||||
Club Blooming | 1:0 | Aurora | |||||||||
Alianza FC | 11:00 PM | Deportes Tolima | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy | 11:00 AM | Kyoto Sanga | |||||||||
Al-Taawoun | 12:00 AM | Al-Hazem | |||||||||
Al-Okhdood | 12:00 AM | Al-Raed | |||||||||
Al-Ettifaq | 12:00 AM | Al-Ahli | |||||||||
Al-Ittihad | 8:00 PM | Al-Fayha | |||||||||
Damac FC | 8:00 PM | Al-Khaleej | |||||||||
Al-Adalah | 7:30 PM | Al-Taraji | |||||||||
Al-Qaisumah | 7:45 PM | Al-Safa | |||||||||
Al-Faisaly | 7:45 PM | Al-Kholood | |||||||||
Al-Jabalain | 8:00 PM | Ohod Club | |||||||||
Al-Arabi | 8:00 PM | Al-Qadsiah | |||||||||
Táchira | 2:0 | Metropolitanos | |||||||||
Zamora FC | 9:00 PM | Angostura FC | |||||||||
Adelaide United | 1:0 | Western United | |||||||||
Igman Konjic | 2:00 PM | Sloga Meridian | |||||||||
FK Tuzla City | 4:00 PM | FK Sarajevo | |||||||||
Zeljeznicar | 8:00 PM | Velez Mostar | |||||||||
KF Egnatia | 3:00 PM | FK Kukësi | |||||||||
KF Vllaznia | 7:00 PM | KF Erzeni | |||||||||
KF Tirana | 7:00 PM | KF Teuta | |||||||||
Al-Wahda | 7:00 PM | Shabab Al-Ahli | |||||||||
Ittihad Kalba | 7:00 PM | Ajman Club | |||||||||
San Felipe | 10:00 PM | Limache | |||||||||
Dnepr Mogilev | 3:00 PM | Dzerzhinsk | |||||||||
Dynamo Brest | 5:00 PM | FK Smorgon | |||||||||
Banga | 6:00 PM | Dziugas | |||||||||
USM Annaba | 10:00 PM | CS Constantine | |||||||||
ES Mostaganem | 10:00 PM | NA Hussein Dey | |||||||||
CR Belouizdad | 10:00 PM | Olympique Akbou | |||||||||
ND Ilirija | 3:00 PM | NK Triglav | |||||||||
NK Dekani | 3:30 PM | Tabor Sezana | |||||||||
NK Krka | 6:30 PM | NK Fuzinar | |||||||||
Rudar Velenje | 6:30 PM | NK Tolmin | |||||||||
FC Dila | 4:00 PM | Iberia 1999 | |||||||||
Kolkheti Poti | 5:00 PM | FC Telavi | |||||||||
Dinamo Batumi | 6:00 PM | Torpedo Kutaisi | |||||||||
FC Locomotive | 4:00 PM | Shturmi | |||||||||
Charlotte Ind. | 2:1 | Spokane | |||||||||
Connah's Quay | 1:30 PM | Newtown | |||||||||
Pontypridd | 1:30 PM | Haverfordwest | |||||||||
Barry Town | 1:30 PM | Penybont | |||||||||
Colwyn Bay | 1:30 PM | Aberystwyth | |||||||||
Llandudno | 3:30 PM | Holywell | |||||||||
Buckley | 3:30 PM | Guilsfield | |||||||||
Gresford | 3:30 PM | Ruthin | |||||||||
Llanidloes | 3:30 PM | Chirk AAA | |||||||||
Mold Alex | 3:30 PM | Caersws | |||||||||
Porthmadog | 3:30 PM | Airbus UK | |||||||||
Prestatyn | 8:30 PM | Flint Town | |||||||||
Palmeiras | 1:0 | Novorizontino | |||||||||
DSV Leoben | 6:10 PM | SV Kapfenberg | |||||||||
SKN St. Pölten | 6:10 PM | SKU Amstetten | |||||||||
SV Ried | 8:30 PM | Grazer AK 1902 | |||||||||
Nordsjaelland | 4:30 PM | Aarhus GF | |||||||||
Silkeborg IF | 7:00 PM | FC Fredericia | |||||||||
CS Grevenmacher | 8:00 PM | Weiler | |||||||||
Jeunesse Canach | 8:00 PM | FC Mamer 32 | |||||||||
E. Ettelbrück | 8:00 PM | Lorentzweiler | |||||||||
Doxa Katokopias | 6:00 PM | Othellos Athien | |||||||||
Apol. Limassol | 6:00 PM | AEZ Zakakiou | |||||||||
Kuressaare | 1:30 PM | Kalev | |||||||||
Dunedin C.R. | 1:5 | Cashmere Tech | |||||||||
FC Twenty 11 | postponed | Nelson Suburbs | |||||||||
Coastal Spirit | 7:0 | Selwyn | |||||||||
Auckland City | 1:0 | Eastern Suburbs | |||||||||
Bay Olympic | 2:1 | East Coast Bays | |||||||||
Tauranga City | 1:4 | Auckland United | |||||||||
Birkenhead | 3:1 | West Coast | |||||||||
Manurewa | 1:2 | Western Springs | |||||||||
N. Wellington | 7:00 AM | Wat. Karori | |||||||||
Alianza Lima | 3:0 | Los Chankas | |||||||||
Bray Wanderers | 8:45 PM | Cobh Ramblers | |||||||||
Cork City | 8:45 PM | Athlone Town | |||||||||
Kerry FC | 8:45 PM | Wexford FC | |||||||||
Longford Town | 8:45 PM | UCD | |||||||||
Treaty United | 8:45 PM | Finn Harps | |||||||||
Glentoran | 8:45 PM | Linfield | |||||||||
O'Higgins | 0:3 | CD Iquique | |||||||||
Athletic | 3:0 | Pouso Alegre | |||||||||
Burgos CF | 8:30 PM | Espanyol | |||||||||
SO Cholet | 7:30 PM | Red Star FC | |||||||||
Marignane GCB | 7:30 PM | FC Versailles | |||||||||
Dijon | 7:30 PM | Nîmes Olympique | |||||||||
Le Mans FC | 7:30 PM | SAS Epinal | |||||||||
LB Châteauroux | 7:30 PM | FC Martigues | |||||||||
Belenenses | 12:00 PM | Feirense | |||||||||
Paços Ferreira | 3:00 PM | Oliveirense | |||||||||
Tondela | 4:30 PM | Länk FCV | |||||||||
Gil Vicente | 4:30 PM | Famalicão | |||||||||
Benfica | 7:00 PM | Chaves | |||||||||
CF Estrela | 9:30 PM | Sporting CP |
|
||||||||
Ayr United | 8:45 PM | Airdrieonians | |||||||||
FSK Mariupol | 11:00 AM | Prykarpattya | |||||||||
Podillya | 11:30 AM | Kremin | |||||||||
Karpaty Lviv | 12:00 PM | Viktoriya | |||||||||
Viktoriya | 12:00 PM | Karpaty Lviv | |||||||||
Livyi Bereg | 12:30 PM | Agrobiznes | |||||||||
Chayka | 12:00 PM | PFK Zvyagel | |||||||||
Neuchâtel Xamax | 7:30 PM | FC Schaffhausen | |||||||||
Stade Nyonnais | 7:30 PM | FC Sion |
|
||||||||
AC Bellinzona | 8:15 PM | FC Aarau | |||||||||
Liberec U19 | 10:00 AM | Zlin U19 | |||||||||
Hodonin | 3:00 PM | Zlinsko | |||||||||
Uhersky Brod | 3:00 PM | Zlin B | |||||||||
Blansko | 3:00 PM | Start Brno | |||||||||
Frydek-Mistek | 3:30 PM | Karvina B | |||||||||
Hranice | 5:00 PM | Bohunice | |||||||||
SFC Opava | 6:00 PM | HS Kromeriz | |||||||||
Jihlava | 6:00 PM | Dukla Prague | |||||||||
Pribram | 6:00 PM | Vlasim | |||||||||
Zbrojovka Brno | 6:00 PM | Sparta Prague B | |||||||||
SZ Peng City | 12:35 PM | CZ Mighty Lions | |||||||||
Radnicki BG | 3:00 PM | Sloboda Uzice | |||||||||
Jedinstvo Ub | 3:00 PM | Metalac | |||||||||
Dubocica | 7:00 PM | Macva | |||||||||
Cibalia | 1:45 PM | Zrinski Osjecko | |||||||||
NK Solin | 3:30 PM | NK Jarun | |||||||||
OKMK Olmaliq | 3:00 PM | Bunyodkor | |||||||||
Qizilqum | 3:15 PM | Loko Tashkent | |||||||||
Boro U18 | 12:00 PM | Sunderland U18 | |||||||||
Palace U21 | 1:00 PM | Tottenham U21 | |||||||||
H. Ramat Gan | 2:00 PM | Ironi Tiberias | |||||||||
Kiryat Shmona | 2:00 PM | H. Umm al-Fahm | |||||||||
H. Kfar Saba | 2:00 PM | Ness Ziona | |||||||||
H. Nof HaGalil | 2:00 PM | Bnei Yehuda | |||||||||
Hapoel Afula | 2:00 PM | H Rishon leZion | |||||||||
Hertha BSC II | 1:00 PM | Lok Leipzig | |||||||||
Bad Gleichenb. | 7:00 PM | ASK Voitsberg | |||||||||
Amateure OÖ | 7:00 PM | Vöcklamarkt | |||||||||
SC Weiz | 7:00 PM | Allerheiligen | |||||||||
FC Gleisdorf 09 | 7:00 PM | Wolfsberg II | |||||||||
FC Marchfeld | 7:00 PM | TWL Elektra | |||||||||
Drassburg | 7:00 PM | SC Neusiedl/See | |||||||||
Ardagger | 7:30 PM | Wiener SC | |||||||||
Kremser SC | 7:30 PM | Oberwart | |||||||||
Traiskirchen | 7:30 PM | Rapid Wien II | |||||||||
Silz/Mötz | 6:00 PM | Imst | |||||||||
Saalfelden | 6:30 PM | Wolfurt | |||||||||
Schwaz | 7:00 PM | St. Johann | |||||||||
BTS Neustadt | 1:00 PM | ESC Geestemünde | |||||||||
Slovan U21 | 10:30 AM | Tatran Presov | |||||||||
Slavoj Trebisov | 12:00 PM | FC Petrzalka | |||||||||
Puchov | 3:00 PM | Dolny Kubin | |||||||||
Pohronie | 5:00 PM | Komarno | |||||||||
Kilb | 7:30 PM | Langenrohr | |||||||||
Zwettl | 7:30 PM | Kottingbrunn | |||||||||
SC Ortmann | 7:30 PM | Schrems | |||||||||
Wiener Neustadt | 8:00 PM | Korneuburg | |||||||||
SC/ESV Parndorf | 7:30 PM | Halbturn | |||||||||
Bad Sauerbrunn | 7:30 PM | Edelserpentin | |||||||||
Leithaprodersd. | 7:30 PM | Deutschkreutz | |||||||||
Marz | 7:30 PM | Rudersdorf | |||||||||
Pinkafeld | 8:00 PM | Schattendorf | |||||||||
ASKÖ Oedt | 7:00 PM | Bad Leonfelden | |||||||||
Schallerbach | 7:00 PM | Micheldorf | |||||||||
Fehring | 7:00 PM | Ilz | |||||||||
Frauental | 7:00 PM | Heiligenkreuz | |||||||||
ASK Köflach | 7:00 PM | Bruck/Mur | |||||||||
Lafnitz II | 7:00 PM | Fürstenfeld | |||||||||
SV Tillmitsch | 7:00 PM | SC Kalsdorf | |||||||||
Fügen | 7:00 PM | Völs | |||||||||
WSG Tirol II | 7:00 PM | Kundl | |||||||||
Kitzbühel | 7:30 PM | FC Volders | |||||||||
Grödig | 6:00 PM | Siezenheim | |||||||||
Seekirchen | 6:00 PM | Bramberg | |||||||||
Bürmoos | 7:00 PM | UFC Hallein | |||||||||
FC Puch | 7:00 PM | Henndorf | |||||||||
Adnet | 7:00 PM | Golling | |||||||||
Eugendorf | 7:00 PM | SAK 1914 | |||||||||
Kuchl | 7:30 PM | Straßwalchen | |||||||||
FC Collex-Bossy | 4:00 PM | Châtel-St-Denis | |||||||||
LDU Quito | 5:0 | Imbabura SC | |||||||||
Jelgava | 3:00 PM | Metta | |||||||||
FK Qabala | 1:30 PM | Neftchi Baku | |||||||||
Kapaz PFK | 4:00 PM | Qarabag FK | |||||||||
Vasalunds IF | 2:00 PM | Karlbergs BK | |||||||||
FBK Karlstad | 4:00 PM | Täby FK | |||||||||
Lunds BK | 1:00 PM | FC Rosengård | |||||||||
Torns IF | 2:00 PM | Torslanda IK | |||||||||
Falkenbergs FF | 3:00 PM | FC Trollhättan | |||||||||
CD Lunda Sul | 3:00 PM | Bravos do Maqui | |||||||||
SPAL U19 | 2:30 PM | Vicenza U19 | |||||||||
Brescia U19 | 3:00 PM | AlbinoLeffe U19 | |||||||||
Cittadella U19 | 3:30 PM | Udinese U19 | |||||||||
Barito Putera | 2:30 PM | PSIS |
|
||||||||
Madura United | 2:30 PM | PSS Sleman |
|
||||||||
PSM Makassar | 2:30 PM | Borneo FC |
|
||||||||
Virtus Bolzano | 2:30 PM | Este | |||||||||
Campodarsego | 3:00 PM | Clodiense | |||||||||
Al-Shamal SC | 7:30 PM | Al-Ahli SC | |||||||||
Umm Salal SC | 7:30 PM | Muaither SC | |||||||||
KAA Gent | 8:45 PM | Standard Liège |
|
||||||||
Mohammedan | 10:15 AM | Fortis FC | |||||||||
CTG Abahani | 10:15 AM | Bangl. Police | |||||||||
Sheikh Jamal | 10:15 AM | Sheikh Russel | |||||||||
Kenkre FC | 11:30 AM | Bengaluru U. | |||||||||
SC Bengaluru | 11:30 AM | United SC | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club | Match | |
---|---|---|
N. Irankunda Adelaide United | 1:0 | |
C. Waterman Alianza Lima | 3:0 | |
Endrick Palmeiras | 1:0 | |
J. Charcopa LDU Quito | 5:0 | |
Ezequiel Piovi LDU Quito | 4:0 |