U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.3
Matchday 1 2005
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Lokomo | 0:0 | Tom To (6.) | ||
Fri
Mar 11, 2005
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Vyacheslav Trushin |
(16.) KSS | 1:2 | SlVlad (11.) | ||
Fri
Mar 11, 2005
- 1:45 PM
|
||||
350 · Sergey Marushko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 58' | |||
1:2 | 66' | |||
(7.) SpM II | 2:0 | FC Mos (2.) | ||
Fri
Mar 11, 2005
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Dmitri Popov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
63' | 2:0 | |||
(3.) Zenit | 0:0 | Dynamo (4.) | ||
Fri
Mar 11, 2005
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Denis Kozmin |
(15.) SY II | 3:1 | Amkar (12.) | ||
Fri
Mar 11, 2005
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Oleg Kuzmenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 40' | |||
82' | 3:1 | |||
(8.) Torped | 2:0 | Rostov (14.) | ||
Sat
Mar 12, 2005
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Aleksey Sergeev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
(9.) SR II | 4:0 | Rubin (13.) | ||
Sat
Mar 12, 2005
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Aleksandr Kolobaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
15' | 2:0 | |||
37' | 3:0 | |||
71' | 4:0 | |||
(1.) CSKA | 5:2 | Terek (10.) | ||
Sat
Mar 12, 2005
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Mikhail Khodyrev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 44' | |||
2:2 | 54' | |||
55' | 3:2 | |||
71' | 4:2 | |||
88' | 5:2 | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 2005
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saturn II | 1 | 4 | 3 | |
2 | CSKA Moscow II | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
3 | Shinnik II | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
4 | Spartak II | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
4 | Torpedo II | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
6 | Spartak II | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | Zenit II | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
7 | Dynamo M II | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
7 | Loko Moscow II | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
7 | Tom Tomsk II | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
11 | KS Samara II | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
12 | Amkar II | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
13 | FC Moscow II | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
13 | Rostov II | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
15 | Terek II | 1 | -3 | 0 | |
16 | Rubin Kazan II | 1 | -4 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...