U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.3
Matchday 26 2005
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) Tom To | 0:1 | Amkar (14.) | ||
Fri
Oct 14, 2005
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Marat Galimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 57' | |||
(6.) Torped | 0:2 | SR II (11.) | ||
Fri
Oct 14, 2005
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Timur Arslanbekov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 68' | |||
(9.) Terek | 2:1 | Rostov (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 15, 2005
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
500 · Vitali Doroshenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 62' | |||
(1.) CSKA | 2:0 | Rubin (12.) | ||
Sat
Oct 15, 2005
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Yuri Rubtsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
82' | 2:0 | |||
(5.) SpM II | 1:2 | Zenit (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 15, 2005
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Nikolay Eremin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 50' | |||
(7.) Lokomo | 3:1 | SY II (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 15, 2005
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Yuriy Zakharov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
44' | 1:1 | |||
72' | 2:1 | |||
73' | 3:1 | |||
(16.) KSS | 0:0 | FC Mos (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 15, 2005
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Sergey Marushko |
(10.) SlVlad | 0:1 | Dynamo (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 15, 2005
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Eduard Malyi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | ||||
0:1 | 80' | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 2005
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA Moscow II | 26 | 35 | 61 | |
2 | FC Moscow II | 26 | 24 | 54 | |
3 | Zenit II | 26 | 10 | 48 | |
4 | Dynamo M II | 26 | 18 | 47 | |
5 | Loko Moscow II | 26 | 6 | 41 | |
6 | Spartak II | 26 | -2 | 40 | |
7 | Torpedo II | 26 | 0 | 39 | |
8 | Tom Tomsk II | 26 | 2 | 37 | |
9 | Terek II | 26 | -3 | 36 | |
10 | Saturn II | 26 | 4 | 34 | |
11 | Spartak II | 26 | -19 | 33 | |
12 | Rubin Kazan II | 26 | -13 | 26 | |
13 | Amkar II | 26 | -19 | 24 | |
14 | Shinnik II | 26 | -21 | 22 | |
15 | KS Samara II | 26 | -12 | 20 | |
16 | Rostov II | 26 | -10 | 19 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...