1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 10 12/13
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) SKA-En | 3:1 | Volgar (14.) | ||
Thu
Sep 6, 2012
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
4.500 · Vyacheslav Popov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 51' | |||
56' | 2:1 | |||
80' | ||||
90+3' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) Metall | 1:0 | Salyut (11.) | ||
Thu
Sep 6, 2012
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Sergey Kuznetsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | ||||
74' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) Enisey | 0:0 | Rotor (8.) | ||
Thu
Sep 6, 2012
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
4.200 · Vladimir Kazmenko | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Tomsk | 3:2 | Ural (3.) | ||
Thu
Sep 6, 2012
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
6.900 · Aleksey Eskov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 25' | |||
2:2 | 53' | |||
83' | 3:2 | |||
(4.) NKN | 1:2 | Khimki (17.) | ||
Thu
Sep 6, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Kirill Levnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
33' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 86' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Sparta | 2:1 | Torped (13.) | ||
Thu
Sep 6, 2012
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Vitali Anisimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
46' | 1:1 | |||
90+9' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Petrot | 2:1 | Ufa (2.) | ||
Thu
Sep 6, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Eduard Malyi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90+4' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) SHNK | 0:0 | Sibir (10.) | ||
Thu
Sep 6, 2012
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
3.700 · Evgeni Turbin | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 12/13
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tom Tomsk | 9 | 9 | 20 | |
2 | SKA-Energia | 9 | 6 | 18 | |
3 | Ufa | 10 | 3 | 17 | |
4 | Ural | 10 | 11 | 16 | |
5 | Neftekhimik | 10 | 4 | 15 | |
6 | Spartak Nalchik | 9 | -2 | 15 | |
7 | Enisey | 10 | 2 | 14 | |
8 | Rotor Volgograd | 9 | -2 | 14 | |
9 | Baltika | 9 | 0 | 13 | |
10 | Petrotrest | 10 | -4 | 12 | |
11 | Sibir | 9 | 0 | 11 | |
12 | Met-Kuz | 10 | -3 | 11 | |
13 | Salyut Belgorod | 9 | -4 | 9 | |
14 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 10 | -4 | 9 | |
15 | Torpedo Moskau | 9 | -6 | 9 | |
16 | Volgar | 9 | -4 | 8 | |
17 | Khimki | 9 | -6 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...