1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 27 12/13
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Enisey | 1:1 | Tomsk (2.) | ||
Mon
Apr 8, 2013
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
3.600 · Aleksey Matyunin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
76' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Petrot | 1:0 | Torped (13.) | ||
Mon
Apr 8, 2013
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
900 · Vitali Rushakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) NKN | 1:0 | Balt. (4.) | ||
Mon
Apr 8, 2013
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Evgeni Turbin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | ||||
69' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Ural | 5:2 | Sibir (6.) | ||
Mon
Apr 8, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
2.700 · Vitaliy Meshkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
16' | 2:0 | |||
25' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 48' | |||
3:2 | 60' | |||
80' | 4:2 | |||
86' | 5:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) SHNK | 0:1 | Khimki (16.) | ||
Mon
Apr 8, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
3.100 · Vyacheslav Kharlamov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 78' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) SKA-En | 0:3 | Salyut (15.) | ||
Tue
Apr 9, 2013
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
3.000 · Sergey Smirnov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
0:2 | 61' | |||
0:3 | 90+1' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Metall | 2:1 | Rotor (7.) | ||
Tue
Apr 9, 2013
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Vladimir Rogulev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
57' | 1:1 | |||
64' | 2:1 | |||
90+5' | ||||
90+6' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Sparta | 3:1 | Volgar (17.) | ||
Tue
Apr 9, 2013
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Kirill Levnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
70' | 1:0 | |||
73' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 82' | |||
88' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 12/13
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ural | 26 | 40 | 58 | |
2 | Tom Tomsk | 25 | 18 | 53 | |
3 | SKA-Energia | 26 | 6 | 43 | |
4 | Spartak Nalchik | 25 | 2 | 42 | |
5 | Neftekhimik | 26 | 4 | 39 | |
6 | Baltika | 25 | 2 | 39 | |
7 | Sibir | 25 | 0 | 37 | |
8 | Rotor Volgograd | 25 | 4 | 36 | |
9 | Ufa | 25 | -2 | 35 | |
10 | Enisey | 26 | -1 | 31 | |
11 | Petrotrest | 26 | -10 | 30 | |
12 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 26 | -8 | 27 | |
13 | Met-Kuz | 26 | -14 | 26 | |
14 | Salyut Belgorod | 25 | -7 | 25 | |
15 | Torpedo Moskau | 25 | -8 | 24 | |
16 | Khimki | 25 | -11 | 22 | |
17 | Volgar | 25 | -15 | 19 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...