1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 28 12/13
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Sibir | 0:3 | Enisey (10.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2013
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
4.000 · Roman Galimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 25' | |||
0:3 | 27' | |||
44' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Ufa | 2:0 | NKN (5.) | ||
Mon
Apr 15, 2013
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Vyacheslav Popov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
75' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) Khimki | 0:0 | Ural (1.) | ||
Mon
Apr 15, 2013
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Mikhail Belov | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) Balt. | 0:0 | SHNK (12.) | ||
Mon
Apr 15, 2013
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
6.000 · Sergey Kostevich | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Tomsk | 2:0 | Metall (13.) | ||
Tue
Apr 16, 2013
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
5.500 · Roman Chernov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
82' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Rotor | 1:2 | SKA-En (3.) | ||
Tue
Apr 16, 2013
- 4:15 PM
|
||||
8.000 · Igor Nizovtsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
0:2 | 37' | |||
54' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Salyut | 0:1 | Sparta (4.) | ||
Tue
Apr 16, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
4.500 · Igor Fedotov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) Volgar | 0:1 | Torped (15.) | ||
Tue
Apr 16, 2013
- 6:45 PM
|
||||
1.100 · Vasili Miroshnichenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 80' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 12/13
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ural | 27 | 40 | 59 | |
2 | Tom Tomsk | 26 | 20 | 56 | |
3 | SKA-Energia | 27 | 7 | 46 | |
4 | Spartak Nalchik | 26 | 3 | 45 | |
5 | Baltika | 26 | 2 | 40 | |
6 | Neftekhimik | 27 | 2 | 39 | |
7 | Ufa | 26 | 0 | 38 | |
8 | Sibir | 26 | -3 | 37 | |
9 | Rotor Volgograd | 26 | 3 | 36 | |
10 | Enisey | 27 | 2 | 34 | |
11 | Petrotrest | 26 | -10 | 30 | |
12 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 27 | -8 | 28 | |
13 | Torpedo Moskau | 26 | -7 | 27 | |
14 | Met-Kuz | 27 | -16 | 26 | |
15 | Salyut Belgorod | 26 | -8 | 25 | |
16 | Khimki | 26 | -11 | 23 | |
17 | Volgar | 26 | -16 | 19 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...