1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 29 13/14
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) SKA-En | 3:0 | SHNK (7.) | ||
Sun
Mar 30, 2014
- 6:00 AM
|
||||
4.000 · Vladimir Rogulev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
55' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Sibir | 1:0 | Ufa (6.) | ||
Sun
Mar 30, 2014
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
2.200 · Vladimir Moskalev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Enisey | 1:0 | Khimik (14.) | ||
Sun
Mar 30, 2014
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
3.600 · Sergey Kostevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Arsena | 3:0 | Alania (4.) | ||
Sun
Mar 30, 2014
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) Salyut | 0:3 | Luch (5.) | ||
Sun
Mar 30, 2014
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Mordov | 2:2 | NKN (18.) | ||
Sun
Mar 30, 2014
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Artem Chistyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
19' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 25' | |||
48' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) DinSPb | 4:0 | Nazran (19.) | ||
Sun
Mar 30, 2014
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Vitali Rushakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
56' | ||||
79' | 3:0 | |||
90+2' | 4:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Sparta | 0:1 | Gazovi (10.) | ||
Sun
Mar 30, 2014
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.100 · Vladimir Seldyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 73' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Rotor | 1:2 | Balt. (8.) | ||
Mon
Mar 31, 2014
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
1.100 · German Kravchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
0:2 | 64' | |||
81' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 13/14
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mordovia | 28 | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Arsenal Tula | 28 | 15 | 52 | |
3 | Torpedo Moskau | 27 | 16 | 48 | |
4 | Luch-Energia | 27 | 20 | 47 | |
5 | Alania | 26 | 4 | 46 | |
6 | Ufa | 27 | 5 | 43 | |
7 | SKA-Energia | 28 | 4 | 41 | |
8 | Baltika | 27 | 5 | 41 | |
9 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 28 | 1 | 41 | |
10 | Gazovik Orenburg | 28 | 2 | 40 | |
11 | Sibir | 28 | -8 | 37 | |
12 | Enisey | 28 | -7 | 36 | |
13 | Spartak Nalchik | 27 | -5 | 33 | |
14 | Khimik | 28 | -19 | 30 | |
15 | Rotor Volgograd | 27 | 0 | 29 | |
16 | Dinamo S-Pb | 28 | -14 | 28 | |
17 | Salyut Belgorod | 26 | -3 | 27 | |
18 | Neftekhimik | 27 | -9 | 19 | |
19 | Angusht Nazran | 27 | -33 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...