1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 17 14/15
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) SKA-En | 1:0 | KS (2.) | ||
Sun
Nov 2, 2014
- 5:00 AM
|
||||
2.700 · Anton Anopa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
71' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Luch | 1:1 | Sakhal (16.) | ||
Sun
Nov 2, 2014
- 7:00 AM
|
||||
850 · Nikolay Voloshin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
43' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Tomsk | 0:2 | Gazovi (5.) | ||
Sun
Nov 2, 2014
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
2.100 · Aleksey Sukhoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 57' | |||
0:2 | 71' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) Tosno | 2:4 | Volgar (11.) | ||
Sun
Nov 2, 2014
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Vladimir Seldyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 35' | |||
0:3 | 37' | |||
55' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 81' | |||
88' | 2:4 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) FK Tyu | 2:1 | Volga (7.) | ||
Sun
Nov 2, 2014
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Evgeni Turbin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 64' | |||
67' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Sibir | 2:0 | Balt. (14.) | ||
Sun
Nov 2, 2014
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
3.100 · Stanislav Vasiljev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
75' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) Khimik | 1:3 | Enisey (8.) | ||
Sun
Nov 2, 2014
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Sergey Karasev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 45+1' | |||
68' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 74' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) SHNK | 0:1 | Anzhi (3.) | ||
Sun
Nov 2, 2014
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.900 · Vasili Kazartsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 60' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Sokol | 1:1 | DinSPb (18.) | ||
Sun
Nov 2, 2014
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.400 · Roman Galimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 61' | |||
76' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 14/15
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anzhi | 17 | 12 | 33 | |
2 | KS Samara | 17 | 12 | 32 | |
3 | Tom Tomsk | 17 | 11 | 32 | |
4 | Gazovik Orenburg | 17 | 14 | 29 | |
5 | Tosno | 17 | 0 | 28 | |
6 | Enisey | 17 | 6 | 26 | |
7 | Volga NN | 17 | 1 | 24 | |
8 | Volgar | 17 | 1 | 24 | |
9 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 17 | 4 | 24 | |
10 | Luch-Energia | 17 | 1 | 23 | |
11 | Sokol Saratov | 17 | -2 | 23 | |
12 | SKA-Energia | 17 | -3 | 23 | |
13 | Sibir | 17 | -6 | 22 | |
14 | Tyumen | 17 | -2 | 19 | |
15 | Baltika | 17 | -5 | 18 | |
16 | Sakhalin | 17 | -15 | 12 | |
17 | Dinamo S-Pb | 17 | -14 | 11 | |
18 | Khimik | 17 | -15 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...