1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 20 14/15
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) Luch | 0:0 | Tomsk (2.) | ||
Tue
Nov 18, 2014
- 6:00 AM
|
||||
3.200 · Lasha Verulidze | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Gazovi | 1:1 | SHNK (7.) | ||
Tue
Nov 18, 2014
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
1.000 · Roman Chernov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 36' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) SKA-En | 0:0 | Sokol (12.) | ||
Tue
Nov 18, 2014
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Mikhail Belov | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Enisey | 1:1 | FK Tyu (14.) | ||
Tue
Nov 18, 2014
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
2.700 · Kirill Levnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
69' | ||||
1:1 | 77' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) DinSPb | 2:2 | Sibir (10.) | ||
Tue
Nov 18, 2014
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Vladimir Seldyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
52' | 1:1 | |||
63' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 87' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) KS | 0:2 | Tosno (4.) | ||
Tue
Nov 18, 2014
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
2.870 · Sergey Kostevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 57' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) Khimik | 1:2 | Sakhal (16.) | ||
Tue
Nov 18, 2014
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Stanislav Vasiljev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
51' | 1:1 | |||
72' | ||||
1:2 | 78' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Volga | 0:0 | Balt. (15.) | ||
Tue
Nov 18, 2014
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
1.700 · Ivan Saraev | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Volgar | 0:3 | Anzhi (1.) | ||
Tue
Nov 18, 2014
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
3.500 · Andrey Fisenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 67' | |||
0:3 | 87' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 14/15
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anzhi | 20 | 18 | 42 | |
2 | Tom Tomsk | 20 | 15 | 39 | |
3 | Tosno | 20 | 6 | 37 | |
4 | KS Samara | 20 | 10 | 35 | |
5 | Gazovik Orenburg | 20 | 14 | 33 | |
6 | Luch-Energia | 20 | 3 | 30 | |
7 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 20 | 8 | 29 | |
8 | Volgar | 20 | 0 | 28 | |
9 | Enisey | 20 | 1 | 27 | |
10 | Sibir | 20 | -7 | 26 | |
11 | Volga NN | 20 | -5 | 25 | |
12 | Sokol Saratov | 20 | -4 | 24 | |
13 | SKA-Energia | 20 | -5 | 24 | |
14 | Tyumen | 20 | -3 | 21 | |
15 | Baltika | 20 | -6 | 20 | |
16 | Sakhalin | 20 | -13 | 19 | |
17 | Khimik | 20 | -16 | 13 | |
18 | Dinamo S-Pb | 20 | -16 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...