1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 5 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Tomsk | 1:1 | Balt. (17.) | ||
Wed
Aug 8, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
6.050 · Pavel Shadykhanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 58' | |||
79' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Sprtk2 | 2:1 | Fakel (16.) | ||
Wed
Aug 8, 2018
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
405 · Ranel Ziyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 10' | |||
90+3' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) Zenit2 | 1:4 | Sochi (7.) | ||
Wed
Aug 8, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
521 · Sergey Cheban | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 7' | |||
34' | ||||
0:3 | 45' | |||
65' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 80' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(19.) FK Tyu | 1:1 | SKA Kh (4.) | ||
Wed
Aug 8, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.900 · Anton Frolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
78' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) SHNK | 0:1 | Khimki (9.) | ||
Wed
Aug 8, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.200 · Igor Nizovtsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 88' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) AVGD | 1:0 | Rotor (10.) | ||
Wed
Aug 8, 2018
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Igor Panin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
90+1' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) FK Tam | 1:2 | Krasn2 (5.) | ||
Wed
Aug 8, 2018
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
3.200 · Yuriy Aponasenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 44' | |||
51' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Mordov | 3:0 | Sibir (11.) | ||
Wed
Aug 8, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
25.027 · Evgeni Kukulyak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
77' | 2:0 | |||
84' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) NN | 0:0 | Luch (14.) | ||
Wed
Aug 8, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
28.435 · Maksim Chembulatov | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) Cherta | 1:1 | FK Arm (20.) | ||
Wed
Aug 8, 2018
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
1.550 · Anton Anopa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | ||||
0:1 | 67' | |||
90' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tom Tomsk | 5 | 6 | 13 | |
2 | Krasnodar 2 | 5 | 3 | 11 | |
3 | Sochi | 5 | 4 | 10 | |
4 | Tambov | 5 | 3 | 10 | |
5 | SKA Khabarovsk | 5 | 4 | 9 | |
6 | Khimki | 5 | 2 | 9 | |
7 | Nizhny Novgorod | 5 | 2 | 9 | |
8 | Chertanovo | 5 | 2 | 8 | |
9 | Spartak 2 | 5 | 1 | 8 | |
10 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 5 | -1 | 7 | |
11 | Mordovia | 5 | 2 | 7 | |
12 | Avangard Kursk | 5 | -1 | 7 | |
13 | Rotor Volgograd | 5 | -2 | 5 | |
14 | Luch Vladivostok | 5 | -1 | 5 | |
15 | Sibir | 5 | -4 | 5 | |
16 | Fakel Voronezh | 5 | -2 | 3 | |
17 | Baltika | 5 | -6 | 2 | |
18 | Tyumen | 5 | 2 | 1 | |
19 | Armavir | 5 | -7 | 1 | |
20 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 5 | -7 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...