2. Division A (Phase 2)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 525
- Foreigners: 11 Players 2.1%
- ø-Market value: €137k
- ø-Age: 24.6
- Most valuable player: Aleksandr Koksharov €500k
Complete 2. Division A (Phase 2) schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/2/2410:00 AM | ||||||
Torpedo Miass | 1:1 | FK Kaluga | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
Tekstilshchik | 1:1 | Dinamo Bryansk | ||||
Mashuk-KMV | 1:1 | Volga Uljanovsk | ||||
Irtysh Omsk | 3:1 | Avangard Kursk | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
Khimik Dzer. | 0:2 | S. Kostroma | ||||
Sun 3/3/2411:00 AM | ||||||
Chelyabinsk | 2:1 | Rodina 2 Moscow | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
M. Lipetsk | 0:0 | Murom | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
Krasnodar 2 | 1:0 | Veles Moscow | ||||
Rotor Volgograd | 0:1 | Ufa | ||||
Chaika Pes. | 0:0 | Novosibirsk |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/9/2410:00 AM | ||||||
Torpedo Miass | 1:2 | Tekstilshchik | ||||
12:15 PM | ||||||
S. Kostroma | 1:0 | Irtysh Omsk | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
Dinamo Bryansk | 0:1 | Mashuk-KMV | ||||
Khimik Dzer. | 1:0 | Volga Uljanovsk | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
FK Kaluga | 0:1 | Avangard Kursk | ||||
Sun 3/10/2410:00 AM | ||||||
Ufa | 2:2 | Chaika Pes. | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
Chelyabinsk | 1:0 | M. Lipetsk | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
Veles Moscow | 1:2 | Rotor Volgograd | ||||
Rodina 2 Moscow | 1:2 | Novosibirsk | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
Murom | 1:1 | Krasnodar 2 |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 3/18/2412:00 PM | ||||||
Irtysh Omsk | 0:2 | Volga Uljanovsk | ||||
Mashuk-KMV | 2:3 | Torpedo Miass | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
Avangard Kursk | 0:2 | S. Kostroma | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
Novosibirsk | 0:0 | Ufa | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Chaika Pes. | 1:0 | Veles Moscow | ||||
Tekstilshchik | 1:1 | FK Kaluga | ||||
Khimik Dzer. | 3:1 | Dinamo Bryansk | ||||
M. Lipetsk | 1:1 | Rodina 2 Moscow | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
Rotor Volgograd | 1:1 | Murom | ||||
Thu 5/30/243:30 PM | ||||||
Chelyabinsk | 1:2 | Krasnodar 2 |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 4/17/245:00 PM | ||||||
M. Lipetsk | 0:2 | Krasnodar 2 | ||||
Wed 5/22/243:30 PM | ||||||
Chelyabinsk | 2:1 | Rotor Volgograd | ||||
Wed 5/29/243:00 PM | ||||||
Torpedo Miass | 2:0 | Khimik Dzer. | ||||
FK Kaluga | 2:1 | S. Kostroma | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Volga Uljanovsk | 3:0 | Avangard Kursk | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
Tekstilshchik | 1:1 | Mashuk-KMV | ||||
Dinamo Bryansk | 0:3 | Irtysh Omsk | ||||
Thu 5/30/242:00 PM | ||||||
Rodina 2 Moscow | 0:0 | Ufa | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
Veles Moscow | 1:1 | Novosibirsk | ||||
Murom | 4:3 | Chaika Pes. |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/30/2410:00 AM | ||||||
Ufa | 2:0 | Veles Moscow | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
Novosibirsk | 2:0 | Murom | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
Irtysh Omsk | 1:1 | Torpedo Miass | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
S. Kostroma | 0:2 | Volga Uljanovsk | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
Avangard Kursk | 1:0 | Dinamo Bryansk | ||||
Khimik Dzer. | 0:0 | Tekstilshchik | ||||
Rotor Volgograd | 3:0 | M. Lipetsk | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
Mashuk-KMV | 0:1 | FK Kaluga | ||||
Krasnodar 2 | 0:0 | Rodina 2 Moscow | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Chaika Pes. | 1:1 | Chelyabinsk |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 4/3/2411:00 AM | ||||||
Torpedo Miass | 1:2 | Avangard Kursk | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
Rodina 2 Moscow | 2:0 | Veles Moscow | ||||
Dinamo Bryansk | 0:3 | S. Kostroma | ||||
FK Kaluga | 3:3 | Volga Uljanovsk | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
Novosibirsk | 3:1 | Chelyabinsk | ||||
Mashuk-KMV | 0:0 | Khimik Dzer. | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Krasnodar 2 | 3:2 | Rotor Volgograd | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
M. Lipetsk | 0:0 | Chaika Pes. | ||||
Murom | 1:0 | Ufa | ||||
Tekstilshchik | 0:0 | Irtysh Omsk |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/7/2412:00 PM | ||||||
Ufa | 2:0 | Chelyabinsk | ||||
Novosibirsk | 1:0 | M. Lipetsk | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
Veles Moscow | 1:0 | Murom | ||||
Irtysh Omsk | 0:1 | Mashuk-KMV | ||||
Volga Uljanovsk | 2:2 | Dinamo Bryansk | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
S. Kostroma | 1:0 | Torpedo Miass | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
Khimik Dzer. | 1:1 | FK Kaluga | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Chaika Pes. | 4:1 | Krasnodar 2 | ||||
Rotor Volgograd | 2:0 | Rodina 2 Moscow | ||||
Avangard Kursk | 1:1 | Tekstilshchik |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/13/2411:00 AM | ||||||
Torpedo Miass | 2:1 | Volga Uljanovsk | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
Tekstilshchik | 1:1 | S. Kostroma | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
Khimik Dzer. | 1:1 | Irtysh Omsk | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Mashuk-KMV | 2:1 | Avangard Kursk | ||||
Sun 4/14/2412:00 PM | ||||||
Chelyabinsk | 0:0 | Veles Moscow | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
Rodina 2 Moscow | 5:2 | Murom | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
M. Lipetsk | 1:0 | Ufa | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Krasnodar 2 | 1:1 | Novosibirsk | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Rotor Volgograd | 0:0 | Chaika Pes. | ||||
Wed 5/8/243:00 PM | ||||||
FK Kaluga | 1:2 | Dinamo Bryansk |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/20/2411:00 AM | ||||||
Ufa | 2:1 | Krasnodar 2 | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
Novosibirsk | 2:0 | Rotor Volgograd | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
Veles Moscow | 0:2 | M. Lipetsk | ||||
Volga Uljanovsk | 0:0 | Tekstilshchik | ||||
FK Kaluga | 0:0 | Irtysh Omsk | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
S. Kostroma | 1:0 | Mashuk-KMV | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
Rodina 2 Moscow | 1:1 | Chaika Pes. | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Dinamo Bryansk | 0:0 | Torpedo Miass | ||||
Avangard Kursk | 1:0 | Khimik Dzer. | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Murom | 3:2 | Chelyabinsk |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 4/24/241:30 PM | ||||||
Krasnodar 2 | 1:2 | Murom | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
Novosibirsk | 1:1 | Rodina 2 Moscow | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Mashuk-KMV | 1:0 | Dinamo Bryansk | ||||
Irtysh Omsk | 0:0 | S. Kostroma | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Volga Uljanovsk | 0:1 | Khimik Dzer. | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
M. Lipetsk | 2:2 | Chelyabinsk | ||||
Tekstilshchik | 1:1 | Torpedo Miass | ||||
Avangard Kursk | 1:2 | FK Kaluga | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
Chaika Pes. | 1:0 | Ufa | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
Rotor Volgograd | 2:3 | Veles Moscow |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/28/2411:00 AM | ||||||
Ufa | 2:1 | Novosibirsk | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
Krasnodar 2 | 0:0 | Chelyabinsk | ||||
Veles Moscow | 1:0 | Chaika Pes. | ||||
FK Kaluga | 4:1 | Tekstilshchik | ||||
Volga Uljanovsk | 4:0 | Irtysh Omsk | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
S. Kostroma | 0:0 | Avangard Kursk | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
Rodina 2 Moscow | 5:1 | M. Lipetsk | ||||
Torpedo Miass | 0:0 | Mashuk-KMV | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Dinamo Bryansk | 4:4 | Khimik Dzer. | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Murom | 1:2 | Rotor Volgograd |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/4/248:00 AM | ||||||
Irtysh Omsk | 2:1 | Dinamo Bryansk | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
S. Kostroma | 5:2 | FK Kaluga | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Mashuk-KMV | 0:3 | Tekstilshchik | ||||
Avangard Kursk | 1:0 | Volga Uljanovsk | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Khimik Dzer. | 1:0 | Torpedo Miass | ||||
Sun 5/5/2411:00 AM | ||||||
Novosibirsk | 0:0 | Veles Moscow | ||||
Ufa | 3:1 | Rodina 2 Moscow | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
Krasnodar 2 | 1:0 | M. Lipetsk | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
Chaika Pes. | 3:1 | Murom | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
Rotor Volgograd | 1:0 | Chelyabinsk |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/11/241:00 PM | ||||||
Veles Moscow | 0:0 | Ufa | ||||
Tekstilshchik | 1:0 | Khimik Dzer. | ||||
Volga Uljanovsk | 0:1 | S. Kostroma | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
Chelyabinsk | 5:0 | Chaika Pes. | ||||
M. Lipetsk | 1:2 | Rotor Volgograd | ||||
Rodina 2 Moscow | 3:0 | Krasnodar 2 | ||||
Torpedo Miass | 0:2 | Irtysh Omsk | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
FK Kaluga | 1:2 | Mashuk-KMV | ||||
Dinamo Bryansk | 2:0 | Avangard Kursk | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Murom | 1:1 | Novosibirsk |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5/15/243:00 PM | ||||||
Irtysh Omsk | 1:0 | Tekstilshchik | ||||
Ufa | 2:1 | Murom | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
Chelyabinsk | 1:1 | Novosibirsk | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Volga Uljanovsk | 1:2 | FK Kaluga | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
Veles Moscow | 2:1 | Rodina 2 Moscow | ||||
Khimik Dzer. | 2:3 | Mashuk-KMV | ||||
Avangard Kursk | 2:0 | Torpedo Miass | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
S. Kostroma | 1:1 | Dinamo Bryansk | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
Rotor Volgograd | 0:0 | Krasnodar 2 | ||||
Chaika Pes. | 1:0 | M. Lipetsk |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/19/242:00 PM | ||||||
Chelyabinsk | 0:0 | Ufa | ||||
M. Lipetsk | 0:0 | Novosibirsk | ||||
Rodina 2 Moscow | 2:0 | Rotor Volgograd | ||||
Torpedo Miass | 0:3 | S. Kostroma | ||||
Tekstilshchik | 1:0 | Avangard Kursk | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Mashuk-KMV | 0:1 | Irtysh Omsk | ||||
FK Kaluga | 3:0 | Khimik Dzer. | ||||
Dinamo Bryansk | 0:0 | Volga Uljanovsk | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
Krasnodar 2 | 0:0 | Chaika Pes. | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
Murom | 0:1 | Veles Moscow |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/25/2411:00 AM | ||||||
Irtysh Omsk | 1:1 | Khimik Dzer. | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
Volga Uljanovsk | 4:0 | Torpedo Miass | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
S. Kostroma | 0:0 | Tekstilshchik | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Avangard Kursk | 2:0 | Mashuk-KMV | ||||
Dinamo Bryansk | 1:3 | FK Kaluga | ||||
Sun 5/26/2411:00 AM | ||||||
Ufa | 6:0 | M. Lipetsk | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
Novosibirsk | 2:0 | Krasnodar 2 | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
Veles Moscow | 0:1 | Chelyabinsk | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Murom | 1:0 | Rodina 2 Moscow | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
Chaika Pes. | 3:1 | Rotor Volgograd |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 6/2/248:00 AM | ||||||
Irtysh Omsk | 2:2 | FK Kaluga | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
Torpedo Miass | 1:2 | Dinamo Bryansk | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Tekstilshchik | 1:0 | Volga Uljanovsk | ||||
Mashuk-KMV | 0:2 | S. Kostroma | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Khimik Dzer. | 1:3 | Avangard Kursk | ||||
Mon 6/3/243:30 PM | ||||||
Chelyabinsk | 1:1 | Murom | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Krasnodar 2 | 0:4 | Ufa | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
Chaika Pes. | 2:0 | Rodina 2 Moscow | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
M. Lipetsk | 0:3 | Veles Moscow | ||||
Rotor Volgograd | 1:0 | Novosibirsk |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/8/242:00 PM | ||||||
Rodina 2 Moscow | -:- | Chelyabinsk | ||||
Murom | -:- | M. Lipetsk | ||||
Veles Moscow | -:- | Krasnodar 2 | ||||
Ufa | -:- | Rotor Volgograd | ||||
Novosibirsk | -:- | Chaika Pes. | ||||
Sun 6/9/242:00 PM | ||||||
FK Kaluga | -:- | Torpedo Miass | ||||
Dinamo Bryansk | -:- | Tekstilshchik | ||||
Volga Uljanovsk | -:- | Mashuk-KMV | ||||
S. Kostroma | -:- | Khimik Dzer. | ||||
Avangard Kursk | -:- | Irtysh Omsk |