2 Liga
Poland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 518
- Foreigners: 44 Players 8.5%
- ø-Market value: €11k
- ø-Age: 23.4
Matchday 17 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Kotwic | 2:1 | SNS (18.) | ||
Fri
Nov 10, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.020 · Aleksander Borowiak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
62' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 86' | |||
88' | ||||
(17.) Olimpi | 0:2 | Hutnik (9.) | ||
Sat
Nov 11, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
420 · Lukasz Ostrowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
0:2 | 78' | |||
(8.) Olimpi | 2:1 | Chojni (6.) | ||
Sat
Nov 11, 2023
- 4:15 PM
|
||||
722 · Damian Krumplewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
43' | ||||
62' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 76' | |||
(15.) GKS Ja | 3:2 | LKS II (5.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2023
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
740 · Patryk Swierczek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 21' | |||
2:2 | 54' | |||
83' | 3:2 | |||
(14.) Lech P | 1:0 | Poloni (16.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
122 · Aleksander Koziel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) Raduni | 1:0 | OKS (12.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
475 · Artur Aluszyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) Lubin | 4:0 | StalWo (10.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
137 · Marcin Bielawski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
33' | ||||
46' | 2:0 | |||
57' | 3:0 | |||
61' | 4:0 | |||
(2.) Pogon | 2:2 | Pulawy (11.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
1.351 · Albert Rozycki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 48' | |||
1:2 | 49' | |||
66' | 2:2 | |||
(7.) Skra C | 4:1 | KKS 19 (3.) | ||
Mon
Nov 13, 2023
- 6:15 PM
|
||||
Damian Gawecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
44' | 3:0 | |||
52' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 89' | |||
Table 2 Liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kotwica | 17 | 12 | 33 | |
2 | Radunia Stezyca | 17 | 8 | 31 | |
3 | Pogon Siedlce | 17 | 10 | 30 | |
4 | KKS Kalisz | 17 | 6 | 28 | |
5 | Skra Czesto. | 17 | 6 | 26 | |
6 | Olimpia Elblag | 17 | 3 | 26 | |
7 | LKS Lodz II | 17 | 3 | 25 | |
8 | Hutnik Krakow | 17 | 1 | 24 | |
9 | Chojniczanka | 17 | 2 | 23 | |
10 | Lubin II | 17 | 2 | 22 | |
11 | Lech Poznan II | 17 | -9 | 22 | |
12 | Wisla Pulawy | 17 | -1 | 21 | |
13 | GKS Jastrzebie | 17 | -3 | 21 | |
14 | Stalowa Wola | 17 | -5 | 21 | |
15 | Stomil Olsztyn | 17 | -7 | 20 | |
16 | Polonia Bytom | 17 | -7 | 17 | |
17 | Olimpia Grudz. | 17 | -9 | 16 | |
18 | Sandecja | 17 | -12 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...