2 Liga
Poland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 518
- Foreigners: 44 Players 8.5%
- ø-Market value: €11k
- ø-Age: 23.4
Matchday 8 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) GKS Ja | 0:2 | Lech P (14.) | ||
Fri
Sep 8, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
724 · Szymon Lezny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
73' | ||||
0:1 | 87' | |||
88' | ||||
90' | ||||
0:2 | 90+5' | |||
(16.) Chojni | 0:0 | Skra C (8.) | ||
Fri
Sep 8, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
555 · Lukasz Ostrowski |
(4.) Raduni | 5:1 | Olimpi (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
430 · Damian Krumplewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
5' | 1:1 | |||
39' | 2:1 | |||
61' | 3:1 | |||
90' | 4:1 | |||
90+2' | 5:1 | |||
(2.) LKS II | 1:0 | SNS (18.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
470 · Marcin Bielawski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
89' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) StalWo | 2:1 | Hutnik (6.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2023
- 4:15 PM
|
||||
2.350 · Rafal Rokosz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
34' | 1:1 | |||
51' | ||||
75' | 2:1 | |||
(10.) OKS | 0:3 | KKS 19 (5.) | ||
Mon
Sep 11, 2023
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
1.727 · Mateusz Jenda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
0:2 | 44' | |||
0:3 | 90+3' | |||
(3.) Pulawy | 0:0 | Poloni (17.) | ||
Mon
Sep 11, 2023
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
500 · Radoslaw Trochimiuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | ||||
(1.) Lubin | 2:3 | Kotwic (12.) | ||
Wed
Sep 20, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
171 · Piotr Szypula | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 21' | |||
1:2 | 23' | |||
67' | 2:2 | |||
90+2' | ||||
2:3 | 90+4' | |||
(11.) Olimpi | 1:0 | Pogon (9.) | ||
Wed
Sep 20, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
854 · Piotr Pazdecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
Table 2 Liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Radunia Stezyca | 8 | 7 | 16 | |
2 | KKS Kalisz | 8 | 5 | 16 | |
3 | LKS Lodz II | 8 | 4 | 16 | |
4 | Lubin II | 8 | 4 | 14 | |
5 | Wisla Pulawy | 8 | 3 | 14 | |
6 | Olimpia Elblag | 8 | 0 | 13 | |
7 | Hutnik Krakow | 8 | 5 | 12 | |
8 | Skra Czesto. | 8 | -1 | 12 | |
9 | Kotwica | 8 | 4 | 11 | |
10 | Lech Poznan II | 8 | -2 | 11 | |
11 | Olimpia Grudz. | 8 | -2 | 11 | |
12 | Pogon Siedlce | 8 | 2 | 10 | |
13 | Stomil Olsztyn | 8 | -3 | 10 | |
14 | Stalowa Wola | 8 | -3 | 8 | |
14 | GKS Jastrzebie | 8 | -3 | 8 | |
16 | Chojniczanka | 8 | -5 | 6 | |
17 | Polonia Bytom | 8 | -6 | 6 | |
18 | Sandecja | 8 | -9 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...