Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 59 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |||
Türkiye Kupasi | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
3.Lig Grup 1 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
3.Lig Grup 2 | 5 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||
3.Lig Grup 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3.Lig Grup 4 | 3 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Türkiye Kupasi
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
First Round | Sep 27, 2023 | Bayburt ÖI | Eynesil Bld | 5:6 on pens | 4 | - | - | 1 |
3.Lig Grup 1
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Sep 17, 2023 | Inegöl Kafkas (9.) | Gümüshanespor (3.) | 2:1 | 7 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
16 | Jan 21, 2024 | Karabük IY (12.) | Mardin 1969 (8.) | 1:0 | 4 | - | 1 | - |
3.Lig Grup 2
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Oct 15, 2023 | Elazigspor (13.) | Silifke Bld (7.) | 2:0 | 7 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
14 | Dec 10, 2023 | Bulvarspor (14.) | Anadolu Üni (7.) | 2:2 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
22 | Mar 3, 2024 | Hacettepe 1945 (13.) | Amasyaspor FK (14.) | 0:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
25 | Mar 24, 2024 | Silifke Bld (8.) | Efeler 09 SFK (5.) | 1:3 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
28 | Apr 14, 2024 | Pazarspor (9.) | Turgutluspor (4.) | 2:0 | 2 | - | 1 | - |
3.Lig Grup 3
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Oct 8, 2023 | Bornova 1877 (3.) | Fatsa Belediye (7.) | 3:0 | 6 | - | - | - |
3.Lig Grup 4
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
9 | Nov 5, 2023 | Orduspor 1967 (10.) | Catalcaspor (11.) | 2:2 | 7 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
12 | Nov 26, 2023 | Bursa Yildirim (4.) | Sebat Gençlik (3.) | 1:1 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
19 | Feb 11, 2024 | Alanya Kestel (3.) | Tokat B. Plevne (7.) | 0:1 | 6 | - | - | - |