#13 Adrián Álvarez
Unión Adarve
Segunda Federación - Gr. V League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jan 29, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Segunda Federación - Gr. V League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jan 29, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 25, 1999 (25)
- Place of birth: Madrid
- Citizenship: Spain
- Height: 1,85 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
Stats of Adrián Álvarez
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 4 | - | - | - | - | 5 | 1 | 360' | ||
Copa del Rey | 3 | - | - | - | - | 4 | 1 | 270' | ||
Segunda Federación - Gr. I | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | 90' | ||
Segunda Federación - Gr. V | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 11/1/23 | H | Real Murcia | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 12/7/23 | H | Cádiz CF | 2:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Third Round | 1/6/24 | H | Real Madrid | 1:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9/3/23 | H | (5.) | Covadonga (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 9/10/23 | A | (10.) | SD Compostela (6.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 9/16/23 | H | (11.) | Ourense CF (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 9/24/23 | A | (14.) | Depor Fabril (8.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 9/30/23 | H | (14.) | RC Villalbés (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 10/8/23 | A | (11.) | Gimnástica (6.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 10/14/23 | H | (14.) | Valladolid Prom (13.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 10/22/23 | A | (15.) | UP Langreo (6.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/28/23 | H | (15.) | CD Cayón (16.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 11/5/23 | A | (16.) | CD Guijuelo (4.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 11/11/23 | H | (17.) | Coruxo FC (12.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 11/19/23 | A | (17.) | Pontevedra CF (3.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/25/23 | H | (18.) | Oviedo Vetusta (15.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 12/3/23 | A | (18.) | Real Avilés (14.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 12/10/23 | H | (17.) | Rayo Cantabria (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 12/17/23 | A | (18.) | Marino Luanco (12.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 1/10/24 | H | (18.) | Zamora CF (3.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 1/14/24 | A | (18.) | Covadonga (17.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 1/20/24 | H | (18.) | SD Compostela (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 1/28/24 | A | (18.) | Ourense CF (1.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 19, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 18, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 2/4/24 | A | (8.) | CD Ursaria (13.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 2/11/24 | H | (7.) | CF Talavera (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 2/18/24 | A | (7.) | Cacereño (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 2/25/24 | H | (8.) | G. Segoviana (3.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 3/3/24 | A | (9.) | UD Montijo (18.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 3/10/24 | H | (7.) | AD Llerenense (14.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 3/17/24 | A | (7.) | CD Atl. Paso (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 3/24/24 | H | (7.) | CD Illescas (6.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 3/30/24 | A | (8.) | CD Numancia (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 4/7/24 | H | (9.) | Navalcarnero (15.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 4/14/24 | A | (6.) | Villanovense (12.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 4/21/24 | H | (8.) | Getafe CF B (4.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 4/28/24 | A | (6.) | Mensajero (17.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 5/5/24 | H | (7.) | UD Sanse (2.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 14, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 14, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |