Record Liga 2 19/20
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
11 |
7 |
4 |
- |
2.27 |
21:9 |
1.486 |
Away record |
11 |
4 |
2 |
5 |
1.27 |
15:16 |
1.427 |
Overall balance |
22 |
11 |
6 |
5 |
1.77 |
36:25 |
1.457 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Fri Jul 3, 2020 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
FC Arges (2.) |
4-1-3-2 |
x |
0:0 |
2 |
Thu Jul 9, 2020 |
4:30 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
UTA Arad (1.) |
4-1-3-2 |
x |
3:4 |
3 |
Tue Jul 21, 2020 |
8:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Petrolul (4.) |
4-3-3 Defending |
x |
0:0 |
4 |
Tue Jul 28, 2020 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
CS Mioveni (3.) |
4-3-3 Defending |
x |
0:1 |
5 |
Sun Aug 2, 2020 |
5:30 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
FC Rapid (5.) |
4-3-3 Defending |
|
1:1 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
intermediate stage |
Tue Sep 24, 2019 |
5:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Academica Clince |
4-2-3-1 |
2.000 |
2:3 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Aug 3, 2019 |
10:00 AM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Pandurii (19.) |
4-2-3-1 |
1.800 |
2:0 |
3 |
Tue Aug 20, 2019 |
5:45 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
FC Rapid (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
1.500 |
3:1 |
4 |
Sat Aug 24, 2019 |
10:00 AM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Concordia (13.) |
4-2-3-1 |
300 |
0:3 |
5 |
Sun Sep 1, 2019 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
FC Farul 1920 (11.) |
4-1-4-1 |
1.500 |
2:0 |
6 |
Sat Sep 7, 2019 |
10:00 AM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
SSU Poli (12.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
2.000 |
2:0 |
7 |
Sat Sep 14, 2019 |
10:00 AM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
CSM Resita (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
4.000 |
1:1 |
8 |
Sat Sep 21, 2019 |
10:00 AM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Viitorul Tg.Jiu (11.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
1.400 |
2:0 |
9 |
Sat Sep 28, 2019 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
FC Arges (10.) |
4-1-4-1 |
2.500 |
3:2 |
10 |
Tue Oct 8, 2019 |
12:00 AM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
SCM Gloria Buzau (5.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
1.000 |
2:1 |
11 |
Sat Oct 12, 2019 |
12:00 AM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Metaloglobus (11.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
400 |
1:0 |
12 |
Wed Oct 16, 2019 |
12:00 AM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
UTA Arad (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
1.800 |
1:1 |
13 |
Sat Oct 19, 2019 |
12:00 AM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
D. Calarasi (16.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
1.500 |
3:2 |
14 |
Wed Nov 20, 2019 |
6:30 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Petrolul (5.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
1.500 |
1:1 |
15 |
Fri Nov 1, 2019 |
12:00 AM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Csikszereda (17.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
600 |
1:0 |
16 |
Fri Nov 8, 2019 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Ripensia (14.) |
4-2-3-1 |
1.300 |
3:3 |
17 |
Wed Nov 13, 2019 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Sportul Snagov (18.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
200 |
2:3 |
18 |
Sun Nov 17, 2019 |
3:30 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
U Cluj (10.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
1.800 |
1:1 |
19 |
Tue Nov 26, 2019 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
CS Mioveni (3.) |
4-1-4-1 |
400 |
5:2 |
20 |
Sat Nov 30, 2019 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Pandurii (19.) |
4-1-4-1 |
300 |
0:1 |
22 |
Tue Feb 25, 2020 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
FC Rapid (3.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
4.500 |
0:0 |
23 |
Sat Feb 29, 2020 |
10:00 AM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Concordia (17.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
750 |
2:1 |
24 |
Sat Mar 7, 2020 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
FC Farul 1920 (8.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
1.000 |
0:1 |