Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 91 | 0 | 0 | 6 | |||
Coppa Italia Primavera | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Coppa Italia Serie C | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Serie C - Girone A | 5 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
Serie C - Girone B | 4 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Serie C - Girone C | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Primavera 1 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Primavera 2 - A | 10 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||
Primavera 2 - B | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Coppa Italia Primavera
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Third Round | Oct 11, 2023 | Como U19 | Reggiana U19 | 1:2 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
Fourth Round | Oct 31, 2023 | Cagliari U19 | Cremonese U19 | 1:2 | 6 | - | - | - |
Coppa Italia Serie C
Serie C - Girone A
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
9 | Oct 20, 2023 | Atalanta U23 (15.) | Legnago (8.) | 1:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Nov 4, 2023 | Novara (20.) | UC AlbinoLeffe (13.) | 0:3 | 4 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
16 | Dec 3, 2023 | Alessandria (20.) | Fiorenzuola (19.) | 0:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
18 | Dec 16, 2023 | Giana Erminio (7.) | Renate (14.) | 2:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
26 | Feb 14, 2024 | Pergolettese (16.) | Fiorenzuola (18.) | 1:2 | 4 | - | - | - |
Serie C - Girone B
Serie C - Girone C
Primavera 1
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
21 | Feb 10, 2024 | Torino U19 (3.) | Lazio U19 (5.) | 1:0 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
25 | Mar 9, 2024 | Genoa U19 (10.) | Lecce U19 (14.) | 1:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
30 | Apr 20, 2024 | Genoa U19 (10.) | Fiorentina U19 (11.) | 3:2 | 6 | - | - | - |
Primavera 2 - A
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Oct 7, 2023 | FC Südtirol U19 (3.) | Cittadella U19 (15.) | 2:2 | 2 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
8 | Nov 11, 2023 | Padova U19 (4.) | Renate U19 (10.) | 3:1 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
9 | Nov 25, 2023 | Brescia U19 (5.) | Cittadella U19 (14.) | 5:0 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
14 | Jan 13, 2024 | Venezia U19 (11.) | AlbinoLeffe U19 (3.) | 4:1 | 2 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
16 | Jan 27, 2024 | Udinese U19 (5.) | Parma U19 (2.) | 1:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
17 | Feb 3, 2024 | SPAL U19 (5.) | Padova U19 (9.) | 1:1 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
20 | Feb 24, 2024 | Reggiana U19 (7.) | Venezia U19 (3.) | 2:1 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
21 | Mar 2, 2024 | Vicenza U19 (14.) | FC Südtirol U19 (12.) | 4:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
25 | Apr 6, 2024 | Venezia U19 (4.) | Alessandria U19 (16.) | 3:1 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
30 | May 11, 2024 | Vicenza U19 (8.) | Como U19 (6.) | 2:0 | 5 | - | - | - |
Primavera 2 - B
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
11 | Dec 9, 2023 | Palermo U19 (4.) | Benevento U19 (2.) | 0:1 | 3 | - | - | - |