Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |||
Landespokal Hamburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Oberliga Hamburg | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||
Landesliga Hansa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Landesliga Hammonia | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Landespokal Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | Mar 10, 2024 | ETSV Hamburg | HEBC Hamburg | 4:1 | - | - | - | - |
Oberliga Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
16 | Nov 4, 2023 | FC Türkiye (15.) | Concordia (14.) | 1:3 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
18 | Nov 19, 2023 | Alsterbrüder (11.) | SV Rugenbergen (18.) | 2:1 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
19 | Nov 26, 2023 | HEBC Hamburg (6.) | FC Süderelbe (12.) | 1:3 | - | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
22 | Feb 3, 2024 | FC Türkiye (15.) | TuS Dassendorf (2.) | 0:4 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
25 | Feb 24, 2024 | Düneberger SV (17.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (9.) | 2:1 | - | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
21 | Mar 28, 2024 | SV Halstenbek (13.) | Düneberger SV (17.) | 7:0 | - | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
29 | Apr 6, 2024 | Altona 93 (1.) | ETSV Hamburg (4.) | 0:2 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
34 | May 17, 2024 | ETSV Hamburg (4.) | Düneberger SV (18.) | 7:1 | - | - | - | - |
Landesliga Hansa
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
15 | Nov 10, 2023 | Bramfelder SV (5.) | HT 16 Hamburg (2.) | 1:4 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
22 | Mar 1, 2024 | Oststeinbek (16.) | ASV Hamburg (14.) | 0:1 | - | - | - | - |
Landesliga Hammonia
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
20 | Feb 16, 2024 | Barmbek-U. (4.) | Norderstedt II (2.) | 0:3 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
24 | Mar 24, 2024 | TBS Pinneberg (8.) | Kummerfeld (10.) | 6:2 | - | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
29 | May 5, 2024 | SSV Rantzau (8.) | Norderstedt II (2.) | 0:2 | - | - | - | - |