#3 Allyson
Ümraniyespor/Twitter
- Date of birth/Age: Oct 23, 1990 (33)
- Place of birth: São Paulo
- Citizenship: Brazil
- Height: 1,84 m
- Position: Centre-Back
- Agent: Jose Renato Martinez
Stats of Allyson
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2024
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2024: | 15 | 2 | - | 4 | - | - | 1.189' | ||
Campeonato Mato-Grossense | 6 | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | 483' | ||
Copa Sudamericana | 3 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 270' | ||
Copa Verde | 4 | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | 326' | ||
Copa do Brasil | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 20' | ||
Série A | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 90' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/14/24 | A | (20.) | Athletico-PR (1.) | 4:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/20/24 | A | (19.) | Grêmio (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 4/27/24 | H | (20.) | Atlético-MG (2.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 5/5/24 | H | (20.) | Palmeiras (6.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 6/1/24 | H | (19.) | Internacional (8.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 6/6/24 | H | (18.) | EC Vitória (16.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 6/9/24 | A | (18.) | Criciúma EC (15.) | 2:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 7, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 6, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group G | 4/4/24 | H | Lanús | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group G | 4/12/24 | A | Metropolitanos | 0:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Group G | 4/24/24 | A | Dep. Garcilaso | 1:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Group G | 5/9/24 | H | Metropolitanos | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group G | 5/16/24 | H | Dep. Garcilaso | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group G | 5/30/24 | A | Lanús | 0:1 | CB | 10' | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 2/22/24 | A | Real Noroeste | 1:4 | 86' | 20' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 3/13/24 | A | Portuguesa-RJ | 3:4 on pens | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 5/3/24 | A | Goiás | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 5/24/24 | H | Goiás | 2:3 on pens | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | 3/7/24 | H | Porto Velho | 5:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 3/21/24 | A | Brasiliense-DF | 1:4 | 1' | 90' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 3/28/24 | H | Brasiliense-DF | 4:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 4/18/24 | A | Vila Nova FC | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 5/12/24 | H | Vila Nova FC | 6:6 on pens | 1 | 56' | |||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 1 | 1/20/24 | H | (5.) | Primavera-MT (6.) | 1:1 | 90 + 7' | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 1 | 1/23/24 | A | (5.) | Operário VG (8.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 1/27/24 | H | (2.) | Dom Bosco (9.) | 5:0 | 78' | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 2/1/24 | A | (2.) | Luverdense (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 2/5/24 | A | (2.) | Mixto-MT (4.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 2/8/24 | H | (2.) | U. Rondonópolis (1.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 2/15/24 | H | (2.) | AA Araguaia (9.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 2/18/24 | A | (2.) | Academia-MT (8.) | 0:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 2/24/24 | H | (2.) | Nova Mutum (6.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 3/17/24 | A | (2.) | Luverdense (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 3/24/24 | H | (2.) | Luverdense (3.) | 4:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
final 1st leg | 3/30/24 | H | (2.) | U. Rondonópolis (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
final 2nd leg | 4/6/24 | A | (1.) | U. Rondonópolis (2.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 12, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 6, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |