Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | |||
Landespokal Hamburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Oberliga Hamburg | 13 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6 | ||
Landesliga Hansa | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||
Landesliga Hammonia | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Landespokal Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Second Round | Aug 9, 2023 | Hausbruch-N. | Altona 93 | 0:7 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
Third Round | Aug 15, 2023 | FC Süderelbe | FC Türkiye | 3:0 | - | - | - | - |
Oberliga Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Aug 6, 2023 | TSV Sasel (8.) | TuRa Harksheide (4.) | 3:1 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
4 | Aug 20, 2023 | USC Paloma (13.) | HEBC Hamburg (5.) | 1:4 | - | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
9 | Sep 17, 2023 | SV Halstenbek (10.) | TSV Sasel (9.) | 2:2 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
11 | Sep 29, 2023 | SC Victoria (5.) | TuS Dassendorf (1.) | 2:2 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
14 | Oct 22, 2023 | Alsterbrüder (11.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (9.) | 3:4 | - | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
16 | Nov 5, 2023 | SV Rugenbergen (17.) | TSV Sasel (7.) | 1:2 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
19 | Nov 24, 2023 | ETSV Hamburg (7.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (8.) | 1:1 | - | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
24 | Feb 16, 2024 | Concordia (14.) | SV Halstenbek (11.) | 4:3 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
26 | Mar 3, 2024 | Alsterbrüder (14.) | HEBC Hamburg (4.) | 0:0 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
15 | Mar 19, 2024 | FC Süderelbe (8.) | Niendorfer TSV (3.) | 0:0 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
28 | Mar 23, 2024 | TuS Dassendorf (2.) | SC Victoria (8.) | 1:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
30 | Apr 14, 2024 | Union Tornesch (17.) | Concordia (14.) | 1:1 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
33 | May 11, 2024 | TSV Buchholz 08 (11.) | TuRa Harksheide (10.) | 4:2 | - | - | - | 1 |
Landesliga Hansa
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Sep 10, 2023 | ASV Hamburg (5.) | Oststeinbek (16.) | 1:1 | - | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
11 | Oct 13, 2023 | Hamm United (5.) | HT 16 Hamburg (2.) | 3:3 | - | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
28 | Apr 27, 2024 | SC Vier-Marsch. (12.) | Bramfelder SV (5.) | 1:1 | - | - | - | - |
Landesliga Hammonia
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Jul 30, 2023 | TBS Pinneberg (3.) | Barmbek-U. (4.) | 3:3 | - | 1 | - | 1 | |||||||||
3 | Aug 13, 2023 | Eintr. Lokstedt (5.) | Nikola Tesla (14.) | 5:2 | - | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
16 | Nov 19, 2023 | Hausbruch-N. (16.) | SC Nienstedten (7.) | 2:6 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
27 | Apr 21, 2024 | Kummerfeld (11.) | HSV III (1.) | 0:4 | 3 | - | - | - |