#2 Armin Hamidovic
- Date of birth/Age: Aug 2, 2003 (20)
- Citizenship: Austria
- Position: Midfield
Detailed stats of Armin Hamidovic
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 7 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 102' | ||||
22/23 | Regional League Central | 5 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 73' | |||
21/22 | Regional League Central | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 29' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 8/21/20 | H | (5.) | Bad Gleichenb. (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 9/1/20 | A | (7.) | SC Weiz (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/4/20 | H | (4.) | WSC Hertha Wels (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/12/20 | A | (7.) | Wolfsberg II (9.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/18/20 | A | (10.) | Allerheiligen (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/22/20 | A | (1.) | Union Gurten (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/25/20 | H | (10.) | Vöcklamarkt (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/2/20 | A | (11.) | Deutschlandsbg. (10.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/9/20 | H | (8.) | SV Ried II (13.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/17/20 | A | (7.) | St. Anna/Aigen (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/23/20 | H | (7.) | FC Wels (16.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/26/20 | A | (7.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/30/20 | H | (7.) | Stadl-Paura (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/23/21 | A | (14.) | Bad Gleichenb. (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/30/21 | H | (7.) | WSC Hertha Wels (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/6/21 | A | (6.) | Stadl-Paura (17.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/10/21 | H | (7.) | SV Spittal/Drau (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/13/21 | A | (6.) | SC Weiz (13.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/20/21 | H | (7.) | Vöcklamarkt (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/27/21 | A | (7.) | Allerheiligen (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/4/21 | H | (7.) | Deutschlandsbg. (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/11/21 | A | (7.) | Wolfsberg II (13.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/17/21 | H | (9.) | St. Anna/Aigen (7.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/24/21 | A | (11.) | FC Wels (16.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/1/21 | H | (10.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/8/21 | A | (12.) | Sturm Graz II (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/23/21 | A | (12.) | Union Gurten (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 2/26/22 | A | (12.) | SV Ried II (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/4/22 | H | (13.) | Bad Gleichenb. (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/8/22 | H | (12.) | SK Treibach (15.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/11/22 | A | (12.) | WSC Hertha Wels (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/18/22 | H | (11.) | Stadl-Paura (17.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/25/22 | A | (12.) | SV Spittal/Drau (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/1/22 | H | (9.) | SC Weiz (12.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/8/22 | A | (10.) | Vöcklamarkt (6.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/14/22 | H | (11.) | Allerheiligen (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/18/22 | A | (12.) | Deutschlandsbg. (3.) | 6:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/22/22 | H | (13.) | Wolfsberg II (7.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/29/22 | A | (13.) | St. Anna/Aigen (12.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/6/22 | H | (13.) | FC Wels (15.) | 1:2 | 27' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/13/22 | A | (13.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/20/22 | H | (13.) | Sturm Graz II (1.) | 1:1 | 2' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/27/22 | H | (13.) | Union Gurten (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 6/3/22 | H | (13.) | SV Ried II (12.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/10/22 | A | (13.) | SK Treibach (14.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/22/22 | H | (13.) | WSC Hertha Wels (3.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/30/22 | A | (14.) | St. Anna/Aigen (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/5/22 | H | (16.) | Bad Gleichenb. (10.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/12/22 | A | (11.) | Deutschlandsbg. (8.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/19/22 | H | (13.) | DSV Leoben (3.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/26/22 | A | (14.) | Vöcklamarkt (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/2/22 | H | (16.) | Union Gurten (9.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/9/22 | A | (16.) | SC Weiz (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/20/22 | H | (14.) | Allerheiligen (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/24/22 | A | (14.) | Wolfsberg II (8.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/30/22 | H | (14.) | SK Treibach (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/7/22 | A | (14.) | Amateure OÖ (2.) | 0:0 | 90 + 4' | 1' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/14/22 | H | (14.) | SV Ried II (6.) | 0:1 | 5' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/21/22 | H | (13.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (10.) | 1:0 | 1 | 34' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/30/22 | A | (14.) | SAK Klagenfurt (16.) | 3:0 | 34' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/4/23 | A | (14.) | WSC Hertha Wels (3.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/10/23 | H | (15.) | St. Anna/Aigen (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/17/23 | A | (15.) | Bad Gleichenb. (5.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/24/23 | H | (15.) | Deutschlandsbg. (7.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/31/23 | A | (15.) | DSV Leoben (1.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/7/23 | H | (15.) | Vöcklamarkt (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/21/23 | H | (14.) | SC Weiz (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/25/23 | A | (15.) | Union Gurten (4.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/28/23 | A | (14.) | Allerheiligen (15.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/5/23 | H | (13.) | Wolfsberg II (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/12/23 | A | (15.) | SK Treibach (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/19/23 | H | (15.) | Amateure OÖ (2.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/26/23 | A | (15.) | SV Ried II (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 6/2/23 | A | (15.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 6/9/23 | H | (15.) | SAK Klagenfurt (16.) | 2:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
Squad: 15, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 7, On the bench: 8, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |