Arzachena Academy
- Squad size: 9
- Average age: 26.0
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadio Biagio Pirina 2.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Serie D - Girone G 19/20
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1.14 | 20:22 | 136 |
Away record | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0.92 | 11:17 | 342 |
Overall balance | 26 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 1.04 | 31:39 | 231 |
Serie D - Girone G
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Sep 1, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (14.) | Budoni (18.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 150 | 1:0 | |
2 | Wed Sep 18, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | Racing Aprilia (4.) | 3-4-3 | 300 | 0:1 | |
3 | Sun Sep 15, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (17.) | Ostiamare (6.) | 3-5-2 flat | 400 | 0:1 | |
4 | Sun Sep 22, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (15.) | Latte Dolce (4.) | 3-5-2 flat | 400 | 2:4 | |
5 | Sun Sep 29, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (17.) | Cassino (2.) | 5-3-2 | 600 | 1:1 | |
6 | Sun Oct 6, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | Lanusei (12.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 300 | 0:0 | |
7 | Sun Oct 13, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (16.) | Anagni (17.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 300 | 2:2 | |
8 | Sun Oct 20, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (16.) | Tor Sapienza (11.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 200 | 1:1 | |
9 | Sun Oct 27, 2019 | 2:30 PM | A | (15.) | Muravera (12.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 250 | 2:1 | |
10 | Sun Nov 3, 2019 | 2:30 PM | H | (16.) | Portici (13.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 200 | 0:0 | |
11 | Sun Nov 10, 2019 | 2:30 PM | A | (15.) | Torres (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 2:2 | |
12 | Sun Nov 17, 2019 | 2:30 PM | H | (15.) | Latina Calcio (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 0:3 | |
13 | Sun Nov 24, 2019 | 2:30 PM | H | (16.) | TN Florida (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:0 | ||
14 | Sun Dec 1, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (15.) | Turris (1.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 800 | 1:1 | |
15 | Sun Dec 8, 2019 | 2:30 PM | H | (15.) | Trastevere (4.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 150 | 2:1 | |
16 | Sun Dec 15, 2019 | 2:30 PM | A | (13.) | Ladispoli (17.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 200 | 0:1 | |
17 | Sun Dec 22, 2019 | 2:30 PM | H | (10.) | Vis Artena (11.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1:1 | ||
18 | Sun Jan 5, 2020 | 2:30 PM | H | (12.) | Budoni (16.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2:1 | ||
19 | Sun Jan 12, 2020 | 2:30 PM | A | (10.) | Racing Aprilia (9.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1:1 | ||
20 | Sun Jan 19, 2020 | 2:30 PM | H | (10.) | Ostiamare (3.) | 4-4-2 | 2:4 | ||
21 | Sun Jan 26, 2020 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | Latte Dolce (4.) | 4-4-2 | 300 | 2:1 | |
22 | Sun Feb 2, 2020 | 2:30 PM | H | (13.) | Cassino (7.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 150 | 4:0 | |
23 | Sun Feb 9, 2020 | 2:30 PM | A | (11.) | Lanusei (14.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 400 | 3:0 | |
24 | Sun Feb 16, 2020 | 2:30 PM | H | (12.) | Anagni (15.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2:4 | ||
25 | Sun Feb 23, 2020 | 2:30 PM | A | (14.) | Tor Sapienza (18.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2:0 | ||
26 | Sun Mar 1, 2020 | 2:30 PM | H | (14.) | Muravera (9.) | 3-5-2 flat | 1:2 |