ASK Baumgarten (-2014)
- Squad size: 0
- Average age: 0.0
- Foreigners: -
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Franz-Kovacsich-Platz 3.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Burgenlandliga 02/03
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1.87 | 24:17 | - |
Away record | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1.07 | 20:28 | - |
Overall balance | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 1.47 | 44:45 | - |
Burgenlandliga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 10, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (6.) | Kohfidisch (8.) | 4:1 | |||
2 | Thu Aug 15, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (16.) | Antau (3.) | 2:0 | |||
3 | Sun Aug 18, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (8.) | Ritzing (3.) | 1:1 | |||
4 | Thu Aug 22, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (8.) | Deutschkreutz (12.) | 2:2 | |||
5 | Wed Aug 28, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (9.) | FC Winden (6.) | 3:1 | |||
6 | Fri Sep 6, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (6.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (1.) | 3:2 | |||
7 | Fri Sep 13, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (9.) | UFC Tadten (7.) | 2:1 | |||
8 | Fri Sep 20, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (7.) | Leithaprodersd. (14.) | 0:4 | |||
9 | Fri Sep 27, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (3.) | Kukmirn (13.) | 0:1 | |||
10 | Sat Oct 5, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (3.) | Güssing (12.) | 2:1 | |||
11 | Sat Oct 12, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (3.) | Horitschon (5.) | 4:0 | |||
12 | Wed Oct 30, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (4.) | St. Margarethen (11.) | 3:0 | |||
13 | Sat Oct 26, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (3.) | Pinkafeld (16.) | 0:3 | |||
14 | Sat Nov 2, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (3.) | Illmitz (9.) | 0:1 | |||
15 | Sun Nov 10, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (3.) | Neudörfl (9.) | 1:0 | |||
16 | Sat Mar 8, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (5.) | Kohfidisch (8.) | 0:2 | |||
17 | Fri Mar 14, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (5.) | Ritzing (2.) | 1:1 | |||
18 | Sat Mar 22, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (6.) | Deutschkreutz (10.) | 2:1 | |||
19 | Sun Mar 30, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (5.) | FC Winden (12.) | 1:2 | |||
20 | Sat Apr 5, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (4.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (1.) | 1:4 | |||
21 | Fri Apr 11, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (6.) | UFC Tadten (3.) | 0:0 | |||
22 | Sat Apr 19, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (5.) | Leithaprodersd. (15.) | 1:1 | |||
23 | Fri Apr 25, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (4.) | Kukmirn (13.) | 2:0 | |||
24 | Sat May 3, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (4.) | Güssing (10.) | 5:1 | |||
25 | Fri May 9, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (5.) | Horitschon (8.) | 1:0 | |||
26 | Fri May 16, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (4.) | St. Margarethen (15.) | 3:1 | |||
27 | Sat May 24, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (5.) | Pinkafeld (16.) | 3:3 | |||
28 | Sat May 31, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (4.) | Illmitz (10.) | 1:1 | |||
29 | Sat Jun 7, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (6.) | Neudörfl (5.) | 1:1 | |||
30 | Sat Jun 14, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (6.) | Antau (3.) | 3:1 |