Avdyl Hagjija
- Date of birth/Age: Sep 7, 1996 (27)
- Citizenship: Austria
- Position: Goalkeeper
Detailed stats of Avdyl Hagjija
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 24 | - | 1 / - / - | 37 | 4 | 1.951' | ||||
19/20 | Regional League Central | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
18/19 | Regional League Central | 15 | - | 1 / - / - | 28 | - | 1.333' | |||
17/18 | Regional League Central | 7 | - | - / - / - | 9 | 2 | 577' | |||
16/17 | Regional League Central | 2 | - | - / - / - | - | 2 | 41' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/23/16 | A | (14.) | SV Lafnitz (4.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/29/16 | H | (12.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/5/16 | A | (9.) | Allerheiligen (6.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/12/16 | H | (7.) | ATSV Wolfsberg (8.) | 8:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/20/16 | A | (4.) | Pasching/LASK (13.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/26/16 | H | (2.) | UnionSt.Florian (11.) | 6:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/2/16 | A | (2.) | A. Klagenfurt (16.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/9/16 | A | (4.) | SC Kalsdorf (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/16/16 | H | (4.) | Sturm Graz II (16.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/23/16 | A | (5.) | Vorwärts Steyr (7.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/30/16 | H | (5.) | TSV Hartberg (3.) | 3:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/7/16 | H | (4.) | Stadl-Paura (2.) | 5:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/14/16 | H | (5.) | SC Weiz (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/21/16 | A | (5.) | SV Grieskirchen (14.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/28/16 | H | (5.) | Union Gurten (9.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/4/16 | H | (6.) | SV Lafnitz (3.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 3/10/17 | A | (5.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (1.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/17/17 | H | (4.) | Allerheiligen (12.) | 3:1 | 6' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/25/17 | A | (5.) | ATSV Wolfsberg (15.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/31/17 | H | (5.) | Pasching/LASK (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 4/7/17 | A | (6.) | UnionSt.Florian (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/14/17 | H | (6.) | A. Klagenfurt (14.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/21/17 | H | (6.) | SC Kalsdorf (8.) | 2:0 | 35' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/30/17 | A | (5.) | Sturm Graz II (11.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 5/6/17 | H | (5.) | Vorwärts Steyr (6.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/12/17 | A | (5.) | TSV Hartberg (1.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/19/17 | A | (5.) | Stadl-Paura (4.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/26/17 | A | (5.) | SC Weiz (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 6/2/17 | H | (5.) | SV Grieskirchen (15.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/9/17 | A | (5.) | Union Gurten (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/21/17 | H | (12.) | Stadl-Paura (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/28/17 | A | (15.) | Sturm Graz II (3.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/5/17 | A | (15.) | SV Lafnitz (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/8/17 | H | (16.) | SC Kalsdorf (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/11/17 | A | (14.) | Bad Gleichenb. (15.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/18/17 | H | (9.) | UnionSt.Florian (16.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/27/17 | A | (14.) | Wolfsberg II (6.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/1/17 | H | (15.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/8/17 | A | (13.) | Vöcklamarkt (15.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/15/17 | H | (8.) | A. Klagenfurt (14.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/22/17 | A | (11.) | SC Weiz (12.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 9/29/17 | H | (8.) | Allerheiligen (7.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/6/17 | A | (10.) | Vorwärts Steyr (5.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/13/17 | H | (7.) | LASK Juniors OÖ (8.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/21/17 | A | (6.) | Union Gurten (12.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/28/17 | A | (5.) | Stadl-Paura (13.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/3/17 | H | (5.) | Sturm Graz II (4.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 11/10/17 | H | (5.) | SV Lafnitz (1.) | 1:1 | 37' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/16/18 | H | (7.) | Bad Gleichenb. (8.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/23/18 | A | (6.) | UnionSt.Florian (16.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/30/18 | H | (5.) | Wolfsberg II (13.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 4/3/18 | A | (7.) | SC Kalsdorf (15.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/6/18 | A | (6.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (2.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/10/18 | H | (7.) | Vöcklamarkt (4.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/13/18 | A | (7.) | A. Klagenfurt (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/20/18 | H | (6.) | SC Weiz (13.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/27/18 | A | (6.) | Allerheiligen (8.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/4/18 | H | (8.) | Vorwärts Steyr (3.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/11/18 | A | (8.) | LASK Juniors OÖ (4.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/18/18 | H | (8.) | Union Gurten (11.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/27/18 | H | (1.) | WSC Hertha Wels (14.) | 4:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/4/18 | A | (7.) | Stadl-Paura (4.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/10/18 | H | (3.) | Grazer AK 1902 (4.) | 2:1 | 90 + 4' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/17/18 | A | (6.) | Sturm Graz II (9.) | 1:1 | GK | 73' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/24/18 | H | (5.) | Bad Gleichenb. (15.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/31/18 | H | (2.) | FC Lendorf (16.) | 6:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/7/18 | A | (4.) | SC Kalsdorf (13.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/14/18 | H | (3.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/21/18 | A | (3.) | FC Wels (14.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/29/18 | H | (3.) | VST Völkermarkt (15.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/5/18 | A | (2.) | SC Weiz (11.) | 2:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/12/18 | H | (2.) | Vöcklamarkt (7.) | 4:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/20/18 | A | (3.) | Union Gurten (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/25/18 | H | (4.) | Allerheiligen (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/3/18 | A | (2.) | Wolfsberg II (10.) | 2:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 3/9/19 | A | (2.) | WSC Hertha Wels (10.) | 3:5 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/15/19 | H | (3.) | Stadl-Paura (6.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/23/19 | A | (4.) | Grazer AK 1902 (1.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/29/19 | H | (5.) | Sturm Graz II (9.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 4/5/19 | A | (6.) | Bad Gleichenb. (11.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/12/19 | A | (7.) | FC Lendorf (16.) | 4:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/19/19 | H | (9.) | SC Kalsdorf (13.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/26/19 | A | (9.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 5/3/19 | H | (10.) | FC Wels (14.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 5/10/19 | A | (10.) | VST Völkermarkt (15.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 5/14/19 | H | (10.) | SC Weiz (9.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/17/19 | A | (10.) | Vöcklamarkt (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/24/19 | H | (9.) | Union Gurten (11.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/31/19 | A | (10.) | Allerheiligen (5.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 6/7/19 | H | (10.) | Wolfsberg II (8.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/26/19 | A | (3.) | WSC Hertha Wels (13.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/2/19 | H | (2.) | Stadl-Paura (16.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/9/19 | A | (3.) | SC Weiz (6.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/16/19 | H | (3.) | SV Ried II (15.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/23/19 | A | (5.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (6.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/30/19 | H | (7.) | Bad Gleichenb. (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/6/19 | A | (11.) | Vöcklamarkt (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/13/19 | H | (12.) | Wolfsberg II (11.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/20/19 | A | (12.) | FC Wels (15.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/27/19 | H | (11.) | Sturm Graz II (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/5/19 | A | (12.) | Union Gurten (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/11/19 | H | (13.) | Allerheiligen (10.) | 3:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/19/19 | A | (12.) | St. Anna/Aigen (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/25/19 | A | (12.) | SC Kalsdorf (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/2/19 | H | (12.) | ATSV Wolfsberg (14.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/8/19 | H | (11.) | WSC Hertha Wels (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 80, Starting eleven: 21, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 56, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |