Ceska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 32 teams
- Players: 734
- Foreigners: 120 Players 16.3%
- ø-Market value: €14k
- ø-Age: 24.3
Matchday 10 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Pisek | 1:0 | Stecho | ||
Fri
Oct 11, 2019
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
367 · Martin Hanys | ||||
Course of play | ||||
73' | 1:0 | |||
FK Zbu | 3:4 on pens | Bohemi | ||
Sat
Oct 12, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
310 · Milan Vyhnanovsky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 13' | |||
1:2 | 19' | |||
43' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 44' | |||
90+6' | 3:3 | |||
Loko | 3:0 | K.Vary | ||
Sat
Oct 12, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
286 · Ladislav Benedikt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
11' | 2:0 | |||
90+1' | 3:0 | |||
PCE B | 3:1 | FC Slo | ||
Sat
Oct 12, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
100 · Josef Krejsa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 71' | |||
80' | 2:1 | |||
83' | 3:1 | |||
K.Dvur | 4:1 | SK Ben | ||
Sat
Oct 12, 2019
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
180 · Tomas Vychodil | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
11' | 1:1 | |||
66' | 2:1 | |||
71' | 3:1 | |||
87' | 4:1 | |||
FKP | 3:1 | FKMB B | ||
Sat
Oct 12, 2019
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
220 · Tomas Grimm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 79' | |||
89' | 3:1 | |||
Rakov. | 0:4 | Motor. | ||
Sat
Oct 12, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
148 · Marek Janoch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 17' | |||
0:3 | 37' | |||
0:4 | 74' | |||
TJ Sok | 1:2 on pens | TEP B | ||
Sat
Oct 12, 2019
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
158 · Tomas Ulrich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
87' | 1:1 | |||
Domaz. | 3:2 | Hosto. | ||
Sat
Oct 12, 2019
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
420 · Vojtech Severyn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
21' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 22' | |||
2:2 | 51' | |||
56' | ||||
89' | 3:2 | |||
DUK B | 0:1 | JAB B | ||
Sun
Oct 13, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
80 · Tomas Svagr | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
Admira | 2:1 | 1.FK P | ||
Sun
Oct 13, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
322 · Vit Nedved | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
46' | 1:1 | |||
80' | 2:1 | |||
FCHK B | 2:1 on pens | FK Chl | ||
Sun
Oct 13, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
255 · Tomas Nejedlo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 63' | |||
SLA B | 2:1 | FC MAS | ||
Sun
Oct 13, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
210 · Jiri Dujsik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
72' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 87' | |||
Broza. | 0:1 | TJ Jis | ||
Sun
Oct 13, 2019
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
294 · Milan Matejcek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
Zapy | 2:0 | FCSL B | ||
Sun
Oct 13, 2019
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
170 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
FCVP B | 0:2 | ACS B | ||
Wed
Nov 6, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
220 · Petr Martinek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
0:2 | 74' | |||
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC MAS Taborsko | 10 | 18 | 24 | |
2 | Sparta Prague B | 10 | 16 | 24 | |
3 | Kraluv Dvur | 10 | 5 | 21 | |
4 | Slavia Prague B | 10 | 10 | 18 | |
5 | Pisek | 10 | 3 | 18 | |
6 | Motorlet Prague | 10 | 2 | 18 | |
7 | Loko Vltavin | 10 | 5 | 18 | |
8 | Admira Prague | 10 | -2 | 18 | |
9 | Domazlice | 10 | 2 | 15 | |
10 | Stechovice | 10 | -1 | 15 | |
11 | Vikt. Plzen B | 10 | -1 | 12 | |
12 | Karlovy Vary | 10 | -10 | 12 | |
13 | 1.FK Pribram B | 10 | -1 | 9 | |
14 | SK Benesov | 10 | -7 | 9 | |
15 | Rakovnik | 10 | -22 | 6 | |
16 | Sokol Hostoun | 10 | -17 | 3 |
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zivanice | 10 | 10 | 24 | |
2 | Zapy | 10 | 12 | 24 | |
3 | Jablonec B | 10 | 5 | 21 | |
4 | FK Zbuzany | 10 | 4 | 18 | |
5 | Usti nad Orlici | 10 | -4 | 15 | |
6 | Dukla Prague B | 10 | 1 | 15 | |
7 | Chlumec n/Cidl. | 10 | 1 | 15 | |
8 | Pardubice B | 10 | -2 | 15 | |
9 | Ml. Boleslav B | 10 | 8 | 15 | |
10 | Slovan Velvary | 10 | 2 | 15 | |
11 | Hradec Kr. B | 10 | 4 | 15 | |
12 | Prepere | 10 | 4 | 15 | |
13 | Sl. Liberec B | 10 | -8 | 12 | |
14 | Bohemians B | 10 | -3 | 12 | |
15 | Teplice B | 10 | -16 | 6 | |
16 | Sokol Brozany | 10 | -18 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...