Ceska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 32 teams
- Players: 734
- Foreigners: 120 Players 16.3%
- ø-Market value: €14k
- ø-Age: 24.3
Matchday 7 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Sokol. | 1:2 | Rakov. | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2020
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
220 · Vojtech Opocensky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 60' | |||
1:2 | 78' | |||
SK Ben | 0:2 | Admira | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2020
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
48 · Michael Kvitek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
0:2 | 70' | |||
JAB B | 2:1 | FKMB B | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2020
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
49 · Vladimir Pastyrik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
58' | 1:1 | |||
90' | 2:1 | |||
1.FK P | 1:4 | Pisek | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2020
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
44 · Zdenek Mudra | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 46' | |||
1:2 | 56' | |||
1:3 | 63' | |||
1:4 | 77' | |||
Motor. | 1:3 | ACS B | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2020
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
218 · Marek Radina | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
0:2 | 73' | |||
82' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 87' | |||
90+2' | ||||
K.Dvur | 1:3 | Loko | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2020
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
170 · Martin Fojtik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 31' | |||
1:2 | 74' | |||
1:3 | 76' | |||
TJ Jis | 0:1 | TJ Sok | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
230 · Lubomir Rehacek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 76' | |||
Domaz. | 8:0 | FCVP B | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
486 · Jan Aubrecht | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
40' | 3:0 | |||
56' | 4:0 | |||
65' | 5:0 | |||
67' | 6:0 | |||
76' | 7:0 | |||
80' | 8:0 | |||
FC Slo | 3:1 | DUK B | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
210 · Tomas Nejedlo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
69' | 2:0 | |||
76' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 90+1' | |||
FCSL B | 4:2 | FKP | ||
Sun
Oct 4, 2020
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
42 · Tomas Svagr | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 17' | |||
1:2 | 51' | |||
68' | 2:2 | |||
72' | 3:2 | |||
83' | 4:2 | |||
FCHK B | 2:3 on pens | PCE B | ||
Sun
Oct 4, 2020
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
45 · Petr Tupy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
17' | 1:1 | |||
30' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 86' | |||
90+30' | ||||
90+30' | ||||
90+30' | ||||
90+30' | ||||
90+30' | ||||
90+30' | ||||
90+30' | ||||
FK Chl | 2:0 | Zapy | ||
Sun
Oct 4, 2020
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
326 · Tomas Vychodil | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
80' | ||||
90' | 2:0 | |||
K.Vary | 3:1 | SLA B | ||
Sun
Oct 4, 2020
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
50 · Vit Stastny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
81' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 82' | |||
Broza. | 3:0 | FK Zbu | ||
Sun
Oct 4, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
45 · Martin Nenadal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
39' | 3:0 | |||
Hosto. | 2:1 | PFA | ||
Sun
Oct 4, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
219 · Lucie Sulcova | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
32' | 1:1 | |||
47' | 2:1 | |||
87' | ||||
Bohemi | 2:0 | TEP B | ||
Mon
Oct 5, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Jakub Hodek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sparta Prague B | 7 | 23 | 18 | |
2 | Domazlice | 6 | 13 | 15 | |
3 | Admira Prague | 7 | 5 | 15 | |
4 | Vikt. Plzen B | 7 | -2 | 15 | |
5 | Loko Vltavin | 7 | 5 | 12 | |
6 | SK Benesov | 7 | 1 | 12 | |
7 | Karlovy Vary | 5 | 0 | 9 | |
8 | Pisek | 5 | 1 | 9 | |
9 | Motorlet Prague | 7 | 2 | 9 | |
10 | Kraluv Dvur | 7 | -4 | 9 | |
11 | Sokol Hostoun | 6 | -5 | 9 | |
12 | Povltavska FA | 7 | 3 | 9 | |
13 | Slavia Prague B | 6 | 2 | 6 | |
14 | Rakovnik | 7 | -8 | 6 | |
15 | 1.FK Pribram B | 7 | -14 | 3 | |
16 | Banik Sokolov | 6 | -22 | 0 |
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chlumec n/Cidl. | 7 | 10 | 15 | |
2 | Ml. Boleslav B | 7 | 3 | 15 | |
3 | Zapy | 7 | 7 | 15 | |
4 | FK Zbuzany | 7 | 0 | 12 | |
5 | Prepere | 7 | 3 | 12 | |
6 | Jablonec B | 7 | 0 | 12 | |
7 | Zivanice | 7 | 3 | 12 | |
8 | Slovan Velvary | 7 | -1 | 12 | |
9 | Dukla Prague B | 7 | -5 | 9 | |
10 | Hradec Kr. B | 7 | 0 | 9 | |
11 | Sokol Brozany | 7 | 0 | 9 | |
12 | Pardubice B | 7 | -4 | 9 | |
13 | Sl. Liberec B | 7 | 1 | 9 | |
14 | Usti nad Orlici | 7 | -2 | 9 | |
15 | Teplice B | 7 | -8 | 6 | |
16 | Bohemians B | 7 | -7 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...