Chertanovo Moscow
- Squad size: 29
- Average age: 20.5
- Foreigners: 1 3.4 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Arena Chertanovo 500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 1.Division 19/20
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1.92 | 21:10 | 867 |
Away record | 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2.07 | 16:9 | 4.107 |
Overall balance | 27 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 2.00 | 37:19 | 2.547 |
1.Division
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 7, 2019 | 6:00 PM | A | (3.) | Chaika Pes. (10.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 3.507 | 0:1 | |
2 | Sat Jul 13, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | Enisey (6.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 900 | 2:1 | |
3 | Sat Jul 20, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (5.) | Fakel Voronezh (13.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2.502 | 0:0 | |
4 | Wed Jul 24, 2019 | 6:00 PM | H | (7.) | Rotor Volgograd (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.600 | 1:0 | |
5 | Sun Jul 28, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (5.) | Baltika (14.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 3.822 | 1:2 | |
6 | Sat Aug 3, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | Khimki (1.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1 | 0:0 | |
7 | Sat Aug 10, 2019 | 9:00 AM | A | (3.) | SKA Khabarovsk (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4.187 | 0:0 | |
8 | Wed Aug 14, 2019 | 6:00 PM | H | (4.) | Krasnodar 2 (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 850 | 1:2 | |
9 | Sun Aug 18, 2019 | 12:00 AM | A | (5.) | Mordovia (13.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.891 | 2:3 | |
10 | Sun Aug 25, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | (5.) | Tom Tomsk (4.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.200 | 1:1 | |
11 | Sat Aug 31, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (5.) | Nizhny Novgorod (11.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 8.628 | 0:0 | |
12 | Sat Sep 7, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (4.) | Neftekhimik (9.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.300 | 2:2 | |
13 | Sun Sep 15, 2019 | 4:30 PM | A | (5.) | Armavir (14.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 5.700 | 1:1 | |
14 | Sat Sep 21, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (4.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.300 | 0:1 | |
15 | Sun Sep 29, 2019 | 9:00 AM | A | (6.) | Luch (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.200 | 0:1 | |
16 | Sat Oct 5, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (5.) | Spartak 2 (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.100 | 2:2 | |
17 | Sat Oct 12, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | Avangard Kursk (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.300 | 0:1 | |
18 | Sat Oct 19, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (5.) | Torpedo Moskau (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.174 | 0:1 | |
19 | Wed Oct 23, 2019 | 6:00 PM | H | (4.) | Tekstilshchik (18.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 620 | 1:0 | |
20 | Sun Oct 27, 2019 | 9:00 AM | A | (4.) | Enisey (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.353 | 0:2 | |
21 | Sun Nov 3, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | (4.) | Fakel Voronezh (18.) | 4-4-2 | 500 | 4:0 | |
22 | Sat Nov 9, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | Rotor Volgograd (3.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 14.829 | 1:1 | |
23 | Wed Nov 13, 2019 | 7:00 PM | H | (4.) | Baltika (6.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 650 | 3:1 | |
24 | Sun Nov 17, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | Khimki (3.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 3.600 | 3:1 | |
25 | Sat Nov 23, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | SKA Khabarovsk (8.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 700 | 1:0 | |
26 | Tue Mar 10, 2020 | 1:00 PM | A | (4.) | Krasnodar 2 (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 800 | 1:2 | |
27 | Sun Mar 15, 2020 | 12:00 PM | H | (4.) | Mordovia (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 550 | 3:0 |