China League Two B
China
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 10 teams
- Players: 300
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: €26k
- ø-Age: 24.3
- Most valuable player: Baiyang Liu €125k
Complete China League Two B schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/23/249:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) GD GZ-Power | 1:0 | HN Billows (10.) | ||||
Sun 3/24/248:30 AM | ||||||
(2.) QZ Yassin | 2:1 | HK Mingcheng (8.) | ||||
9:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) SZ Juniors | 0:0 | GZ Ruishi (7.) | ||||
10:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) JX Dark Horse | 2:1 | SH Port B (9.) | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) GX Lanhang | 2:2 | GX Hengchen (4.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/30/248:30 AM | ||||||
(4.) GZ Ruishi | 1:0 | GX Hengchen (10.) | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) GX Lanhang | 1:2 | GD GZ-Power (1.) | ||||
Sun 3/31/249:30 AM | ||||||
(6.) SH Port B | 2:2 | HN Billows (9.) | ||||
10:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) SZ Juniors | 0:0 | QZ Yassin (3.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) HK Mingcheng | 1:1 | JX Dark Horse (2.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/5/249:30 AM | ||||||
(3.) SH Port B | 2:0 | SZ Juniors (8.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) HK Mingcheng | 0:1 | GX Lanhang (5.) | ||||
Sat 4/6/249:30 AM | ||||||
(9.) GX Hengchen | 1:2 | GD GZ-Power (1.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) JX Dark Horse | 1:2 | GZ Ruishi (2.) | ||||
11:30 AM | ||||||
(6.) HN Billows | 1:0 | QZ Yassin (7.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 4/10/249:30 AM | ||||||
(5.) QZ Yassin | 1:1 | JX Dark Horse (4.) | ||||
(2.) GZ Ruishi | 4:1 | HK Mingcheng (10.) | ||||
10:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) GD GZ-Power | 1:0 | SZ Juniors (9.) | ||||
11:30 AM | ||||||
(7.) HN Billows | 1:2 | GX Hengchen (6.) | ||||
Thu 4/11/241:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) GX Lanhang | 0:1 | SH Port B (3.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 4/15/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) HK Mingcheng | 0:2 | GD GZ-Power (1.) | ||||
Tue 4/16/249:30 AM | ||||||
(4.) GX Hengchen | 5:1 | QZ Yassin (8.) | ||||
(3.) SH Port B | 2:2 | GZ Ruishi (2.) | ||||
10:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) SZ Juniors | 1:0 | GX Lanhang (9.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) JX Dark Horse | 1:2 | HN Billows (5.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/28/249:30 AM | ||||||
(7.) QZ Yassin | 2:1 | GX Lanhang (9.) | ||||
(3.) GX Hengchen | 3:1 | HK Mingcheng (10.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) GD GZ-Power | 3:0 | SH Port B (5.) | ||||
(8.) JX Dark Horse | 2:3 | SZ Juniors (6.) | ||||
11:30 AM | ||||||
(4.) HN Billows | 3:1 | GZ Ruishi (2.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/4/2410:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) QZ Yassin | 1:2 | SH Port B (5.) | ||||
(6.) SZ Juniors | 0:1 | GX Hengchen (2.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) HK Mingcheng | 0:1 | HN Billows (3.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) GX Lanhang | 0:0 | JX Dark Horse (8.) | ||||
Sun 5/5/2410:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) GZ Ruishi | 0:2 | GD GZ-Power (1.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/11/2410:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) GX Hengchen | 1:1 | SH Port B (5.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) GD GZ-Power | 1:0 | JX Dark Horse (8.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) HK Mingcheng | 1:4 | SZ Juniors (6.) | ||||
Sun 5/12/2410:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) GZ Ruishi | 5:0 | QZ Yassin (7.) | ||||
11:30 AM | ||||||
(2.) HN Billows | 2:1 | GX Lanhang (9.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/25/2410:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) SZ Juniors | 3:3 | HN Billows (2.) | ||||
(4.) SH Port B | 6:1 | HK Mingcheng (10.) | ||||
Sun 5/26/2410:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) QZ Yassin | 1:5 | GD GZ-Power (1.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) JX Dark Horse | 0:0 | GX Hengchen (3.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) GX Lanhang | 1:0 | GZ Ruishi (5.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/1/2410:00 AM | ||||||
GX Hengchen | -:- | GX Lanhang | ||||
SH Port B | -:- | JX Dark Horse | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
HK Mingcheng | -:- | QZ Yassin | ||||
Sun 6/2/2410:00 AM | ||||||
GZ Ruishi | -:- | SZ Juniors | ||||
11:30 AM | ||||||
HN Billows | -:- | GD GZ-Power |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/8/2410:00 AM | ||||||
GX Hengchen | -:- | GZ Ruishi | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
GD GZ-Power | -:- | GX Lanhang | ||||
11:30 AM | ||||||
HN Billows | -:- | SH Port B | ||||
Sun 6/9/2411:00 AM | ||||||
JX Dark Horse | -:- | HK Mingcheng | ||||
11:30 AM | ||||||
QZ Yassin | -:- | SZ Juniors |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/15/2410:00 AM | ||||||
SZ Juniors | -:- | SH Port B | ||||
GZ Ruishi | -:- | JX Dark Horse | ||||
11:30 AM | ||||||
QZ Yassin | -:- | HN Billows | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
GX Lanhang | -:- | HK Mingcheng | ||||
Sun 6/16/2411:00 AM | ||||||
GD GZ-Power | -:- | GX Hengchen |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/22/2410:00 AM | ||||||
SH Port B | -:- | GX Lanhang | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
JX Dark Horse | -:- | QZ Yassin | ||||
Sun 6/23/2410:00 AM | ||||||
SZ Juniors | -:- | GD GZ-Power | ||||
GX Hengchen | -:- | HN Billows | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
HK Mingcheng | -:- | GZ Ruishi |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/29/2411:30 AM | ||||||
HN Billows | -:- | JX Dark Horse | ||||
Sun 6/30/2410:00 AM | ||||||
GZ Ruishi | -:- | SH Port B | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
GD GZ-Power | -:- | HK Mingcheng | ||||
11:30 AM | ||||||
QZ Yassin | -:- | GX Hengchen | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
GX Lanhang | -:- | SZ Juniors |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/6/2412:00 PM | ||||||
HK Mingcheng | -:- | GX Hengchen | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
GX Lanhang | -:- | QZ Yassin | ||||
Sun 7/7/2410:00 AM | ||||||
SZ Juniors | -:- | JX Dark Horse | ||||
GZ Ruishi | -:- | HN Billows | ||||
SH Port B | -:- | GD GZ-Power |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/13/2411:00 AM | ||||||
GD GZ-Power | -:- | GZ Ruishi | ||||
11:30 AM | ||||||
HN Billows | -:- | HK Mingcheng | ||||
Sun 7/14/2410:00 AM | ||||||
GX Hengchen | -:- | SZ Juniors | ||||
SH Port B | -:- | QZ Yassin | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
JX Dark Horse | -:- | GX Lanhang |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/20/2410:00 AM | ||||||
GX Lanhang | -:- | HN Billows | ||||
JX Dark Horse | -:- | GD GZ-Power | ||||
QZ Yassin | -:- | GZ Ruishi | ||||
SZ Juniors | -:- | HK Mingcheng | ||||
SH Port B | -:- | GX Hengchen |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/27/2410:00 AM | ||||||
HK Mingcheng | -:- | SH Port B | ||||
HN Billows | -:- | SZ Juniors | ||||
GX Hengchen | -:- | JX Dark Horse | ||||
GZ Ruishi | -:- | GX Lanhang | ||||
GD GZ-Power | -:- | QZ Yassin |