News
Transfers & rumours
Market values
Competitions
Forums
My TM
Live
Log in
Copa del Rey
31
24
20
10
8
6
5
4
4
3
3
3
1
1
1
Tournament records
Wins:
Barcelona
31 time(s)
Matches:
P. Gaínza
P. Gaínza
98 games
Goals:
T. Zarra
T. Zarra
81 goals
€
5.67
bn
Total market value
Type of cup:
Domestic Cup
Participants:
125
ø-Market value:
€1.97m
Copa del Rey - All fixtures & results
Filter by season:
24/25
23/24
22/23
21/22
20/21
19/20
18/19
17/18
16/17
15/16
14/15
13/14
12/13
11/12
10/11
09/10
08/09
07/08
06/07
05/06
04/05
03/04
02/03
01/02
00/01
99/00
98/99
97/98
96/97
95/96
94/95
93/94
92/93
91/92
90/91
89/90
88/89
87/88
86/87
85/86
84/85
83/84
82/83
81/82
80/81
79/80
78/79
77/78
76/77
75/76
74/75
73/74
72/73
71/72
70/71
69/70
68/69
67/68
66/67
65/66
64/65
63/64
62/63
61/62
60/61
59/60
58/59
57/58
56/57
55/56
54/55
53/54
52/53
51/52
50/51
49/50
48/49
47/48
46/47
45/46
44/45
43/44
42/43
41/42
40/41
39/40
38/39
35/36
34/35
33/34
32/33
31/32
30/31
1929/30
1928/29
1927/28
1926/27
1925/26
1924/25
1923/24
1922/23
1921/22
1920/21
1919/20
1918/19
1917/18
1916/17
1915/16
1914/15
1913/14
1912/13
1911/12
1910/11
1909/10
1908/09
1907/08
1906/07
1905/06
1904/05
1903/04
1902/03
1901/02
Knockout stage
Date
Time
Home team
Home
Result
Away team
Away
Final
Sat
May 25, 2019
9:00 PM
Sat May 25, 2019
9:00 PM
Barcelona
1:2
Valencia
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg
Wed
Feb 27, 2019
9:00 PM
Wed Feb 27, 2019
9:00 PM
Real Madrid
0:3
Barcelona
Thu
Feb 28, 2019
9:00 PM
Thu Feb 28, 2019
9:00 PM
Valencia
1:0
Real Betis
Semi-Finals 1st Leg
Wed
Feb 6, 2019
9:00 PM
Wed Feb 6, 2019
9:00 PM
Barcelona
1:1
Real Madrid
Thu
Feb 7, 2019
9:00 PM
Thu Feb 7, 2019
9:00 PM
Real Betis
2:2
Valencia
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg
Tue
Jan 29, 2019
9:30 PM
Tue Jan 29, 2019
9:30 PM
Valencia
3:1
Getafe
Wed
Jan 30, 2019
7:30 PM
Wed Jan 30, 2019
7:30 PM
Real Betis
3:1
AET
Espanyol
Wed
Jan 30, 2019
9:30 PM
9:30 PM
Barcelona
6:1
Sevilla FC
Thu
Jan 31, 2019
9:30 PM
Thu Jan 31, 2019
9:30 PM
Girona
1:3
Real Madrid
Quarter-Finals 1st leg
Tue
Jan 22, 2019
9:30 PM
Tue Jan 22, 2019
9:30 PM
Getafe
1:0
Valencia
Wed
Jan 23, 2019
9:30 PM
Wed Jan 23, 2019
9:30 PM
Sevilla FC
2:0
Barcelona
Thu
Jan 24, 2019
7:30 PM
Thu Jan 24, 2019
7:30 PM
Espanyol
1:1
Real Betis
Thu
Jan 24, 2019
9:30 PM
9:30 PM
Real Madrid
4:2
Girona
last 16 2nd leg
Tue
Jan 15, 2019
7:30 PM
Tue Jan 15, 2019
7:30 PM
Real Valladolid
1:1
Getafe
Tue
Jan 15, 2019
9:30 PM
9:30 PM
Valencia
3:0
Sporting Gijón
Wed
Jan 16, 2019
7:30 PM
Wed Jan 16, 2019
7:30 PM
Atlético Madrid
3:3
Girona
Wed
Jan 16, 2019
8:30 PM
8:30 PM
Sevilla FC
0:1
Athletic
Wed
Jan 16, 2019
9:30 PM
9:30 PM
CD Leganés
1:0
Real Madrid
Thu
Jan 17, 2019
7:30 PM
Thu Jan 17, 2019
7:30 PM
Real Sociedad
2:2
Real Betis
Thu
Jan 17, 2019
8:30 PM
8:30 PM
Espanyol
3:1
Villarreal
Thu
Jan 17, 2019
9:30 PM
9:30 PM
Barcelona
3:0
Levante
last 16 1st leg
Tue
Jan 8, 2019
9:30 PM
Tue Jan 8, 2019
9:30 PM
Sporting Gijón
2:1
Valencia
Wed
Jan 9, 2019
7:30 PM
Wed Jan 9, 2019
7:30 PM
Girona
1:1
Atlético Madrid
Wed
Jan 9, 2019
8:30 PM
8:30 PM
Getafe
1:0
Real Valladolid
Villarreal
2:2
Espanyol
Wed
Jan 9, 2019
9:30 PM
9:30 PM
Real Madrid
3:0
CD Leganés
Thu
Jan 10, 2019
7:30 PM
Thu Jan 10, 2019
7:30 PM
Athletic
1:3
Sevilla FC
Thu
Jan 10, 2019
8:30 PM
8:30 PM
Real Betis
0:0
Real Sociedad
Thu
Jan 10, 2019
9:30 PM
9:30 PM
Levante
2:1
Barcelona
intermediate stage 2nd leg
Tue
Dec 4, 2018
7:30 PM
Tue Dec 4, 2018
7:30 PM
Valencia
1:0
CD Ebro
Getafe
5:1
Córdoba CF
Tue
Dec 4, 2018
8:30 PM
8:30 PM
Rayo Vallecano
0:1
CD Leganés
Tue
Dec 4, 2018
9:30 PM
9:30 PM
Espanyol
1:0
Cádiz CF
Wed
Dec 5, 2018
7:30 PM
Wed Dec 5, 2018
7:30 PM
Girona
2:1
Alavés
Atlético Madrid
4:0
Sant Andreu
Wed
Dec 5, 2018
8:30 PM
8:30 PM
Real Sociedad
2:0
Celta de Vigo
Sevilla FC
1:0
Villanovense
Villarreal
8:0
UD Almería
Wed
Dec 5, 2018
9:30 PM
9:30 PM
Barcelona
4:1
CyD Leonesa
Real Valladolid
2:1
RCD Mallorca
Thu
Dec 6, 2018
12:00 PM
Thu Dec 6, 2018
12:00 PM
Levante
2:0
CD Lugo
Thu
Dec 6, 2018
4:15 PM
4:15 PM
Real Madrid
6:1
UD Melilla
Thu
Dec 6, 2018
6:30 PM
6:30 PM
SD Huesca
0:4
Athletic
SD Eibar
2:2
Sporting Gijón
Thu
Dec 6, 2018
8:45 PM
8:45 PM
Real Betis
4:0
Racing
intermediate stage 1st leg
Tue
Oct 30, 2018
7:30 PM
Tue Oct 30, 2018
7:30 PM
CD Lugo
1:1
Levante
CD Ebro
1:2
Valencia
Tue
Oct 30, 2018
8:30 PM
8:30 PM
CD Leganés
2:2
Rayo Vallecano
Tue
Oct 30, 2018
9:30 PM
9:30 PM
Sant Andreu
0:1
Atlético Madrid
Wed
Oct 31, 2018
7:30 PM
Wed Oct 31, 2018
7:30 PM
UD Melilla
0:4
Real Madrid
Wed
Oct 31, 2018
8:30 PM
8:30 PM
Alavés
2:2
Girona
RCD Mallorca
1:2
Real Valladolid
Córdoba CF
1:2
Getafe
Wed
Oct 31, 2018
9:30 PM
9:30 PM
CyD Leonesa
0:1
Barcelona
Thu
Nov 1, 2018
12:00 PM
Thu Nov 1, 2018
12:00 PM
Sporting Gijón
2:0
SD Eibar
Thu
Nov 1, 2018
4:15 PM
4:15 PM
Celta de Vigo
1:1
Real Sociedad
Villanovense
0:0
Sevilla FC
Thu
Nov 1, 2018
6:30 PM
6:30 PM
Cádiz CF
2:1
Espanyol
UD Almería
3:3
Villarreal
Thu
Nov 1, 2018
8:45 PM
8:45 PM
Racing
0:1
Real Betis
Wed
Nov 28, 2018
7:30 PM
Wed Nov 28, 2018
7:30 PM
Athletic
4:0
SD Huesca
Third Round Replay
Tue
Oct 16, 2018
8:00 PM
Tue Oct 16, 2018
8:00 PM
Elche CF
1:4
Córdoba CF
Wed
Oct 17, 2018
5:00 PM
Wed Oct 17, 2018
5:00 PM
CD Ebro
2:1
Lleida Esportiu
Wed
Oct 17, 2018
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
CD Lugo
1:0
Alcorcón
Wed
Oct 17, 2018
8:15 PM
8:15 PM
UD Mutilvera
1:3
Villanovense
Wed
Oct 17, 2018
8:30 PM
8:30 PM
Racing
1:0
UD Logroñés
Sant Andreu
1:0
AET
Calahorra
Wed
Oct 17, 2018
8:45 PM
8:45 PM
UD Melilla
2:0
Ontinyent
Lorca FC
0:3
CyD Leonesa
Wed
Oct 17, 2018
9:00 PM
9:00 PM
Real Zaragoza
0:1
Cádiz CF
Thu
Oct 18, 2018
8:00 PM
Thu Oct 18, 2018
8:00 PM
R. Majadahonda
4:5
on pens
Sporting Gijón
Thu
Oct 18, 2018
9:00 PM
9:00 PM
UD Almería
3:1
Reus Deportiu
Second Round Replay
Tue
Sep 11, 2018
6:45 PM
Tue Sep 11, 2018
6:45 PM
Málaga CF
1:2
UD Almería
RCD Mallorca
1:0
Real Oviedo
Wed
Sep 12, 2018
6:00 PM
Wed Sep 12, 2018
6:00 PM
CD Ebro
5:4
on pens
Real Murcia
Wed
Sep 12, 2018
7:30 PM
7:30 PM
Ontinyent
7:6
on pens
Real Jaén CF
Wed
Sep 12, 2018
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
Alcorcón
1:0
Extremadura
Lleida Esportiu
1:0
SD Compostela
UCAM Murcia
0:2
Racing
CA Osasuna
1:2
Reus Deportiu
Wed
Sep 12, 2018
8:30 PM
8:30 PM
Calahorra
2:0
Castellón
Sant Andreu
1:0
AET
Gernika
CyD Leonesa
6:5
on pens
CF Fuenlabrada
Wed
Sep 12, 2018
8:45 PM
8:45 PM
Lorca FC
2:1
AET
Unionistas CF
Villanovense
2:1
Badalona
UD Melilla
3:0
CD Tudelano
Wed
Sep 12, 2018
9:00 PM
9:00 PM
FC Cartagena
5:6
on pens
UD Logroñés
Real Zaragoza
2:1
Dep. La Coruña
Wed
Sep 12, 2018
10:00 PM
10:00 PM
Córdoba CF
2:0
Gimnàstic
CD Tenerife
1:2
Cádiz CF
Thu
Sep 13, 2018
8:00 PM
Thu Sep 13, 2018
8:00 PM
Albacete
2:3
CD Lugo
CD Numancia
1:2
Sporting Gijón
Thu
Sep 13, 2018
10:00 PM
10:00 PM
UD Las Palmas
1:2
R. Majadahonda
Elche CF
2:1
Granada CF
First Round Replay
Wed
Sep 5, 2018
6:30 PM
Wed Sep 5, 2018
6:30 PM
Mensajero
0:3
SD Compostela
Wed
Sep 5, 2018
7:00 PM
7:00 PM
UD Poblense
1:4
Ontinyent
Wed
Sep 5, 2018
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
UCAM Murcia
2:0
AD Ceuta
Bouzas
0:4
Unionistas CF
Inter de Madrid
6:7
on pens
CF Fuenlabrada
UP Langreo
1:2
UD Logroñés
Castellón
1:0
UB Conquense
Lleida Esportiu
2:0
CD Teruel
Navalcarnero
0:2
CyD Leonesa
Gernika
1:0
SCD Durango
Wed
Sep 5, 2018
8:15 PM
8:15 PM
Barakaldo CF
4:5
on pens
UD Mutilvera
Wed
Sep 5, 2018
8:30 PM
8:30 PM
Marbella FC
0:1
CD Ebro
CD Mirandés
0:1
Racing
Calahorra
5:3
on pens
Gimnástica
Yeclano
1:2
on pens
UD Melilla
UE Cornellà
3:4
on pens
Sant Andreu
Wed
Sep 5, 2018
8:45 PM
8:45 PM
CD Don Benito
0:1
FC Cartagena
CF Talavera
5:6
on pens
Real Jaén CF
Record cup winner
wappen
Club
Wins
Valencia CF
8
Atlético de Madrid
10
Real Madrid
20
Athletic Bilbao
24
FC Barcelona
31
8
10
20
24
31
View stats
Top goalscorers
#
Player
Age
Club
Goals
1
Rodrigo
Centre-Forward
28
5
2
Ángel Rodríguez
Centre-Forward
31
5
3
Karl Toko Ekambi
Centre-Forward
26
5
4
Santi Mina
Centre-Forward
23
4
5
Karim Benzema
Centre-Forward
31
4
4500000
500000
4500000
1000000
15000000
View stats