News
Transfers & rumours
Market values
Competitions
Forums
My TM
Live
Log in
Copa del Rey
31
24
20
10
8
6
5
4
4
3
3
3
1
1
1
Tournament records
Wins:
Barcelona
31 time(s)
Matches:
P. Gaínza
P. Gaínza
98 games
Goals:
T. Zarra
T. Zarra
81 goals
€
5.67
bn
Total market value
Type of cup:
Domestic Cup
Participants:
125
Most valuable player:
Jude Bellingham
€180.00m
ø-Market value:
€1.97m
Copa del Rey - All fixtures & results
Filter by season:
24/25
23/24
22/23
21/22
20/21
19/20
18/19
17/18
16/17
15/16
14/15
13/14
12/13
11/12
10/11
09/10
08/09
07/08
06/07
05/06
04/05
03/04
02/03
01/02
00/01
99/00
98/99
97/98
96/97
95/96
94/95
93/94
92/93
91/92
90/91
89/90
88/89
87/88
86/87
85/86
84/85
83/84
82/83
81/82
80/81
79/80
78/79
77/78
76/77
75/76
74/75
73/74
72/73
71/72
70/71
69/70
68/69
67/68
66/67
65/66
64/65
63/64
62/63
61/62
60/61
59/60
58/59
57/58
56/57
55/56
54/55
53/54
52/53
51/52
50/51
49/50
48/49
47/48
46/47
45/46
44/45
43/44
42/43
41/42
40/41
39/40
38/39
35/36
34/35
33/34
32/33
31/32
30/31
1929/30
1928/29
1927/28
1926/27
1925/26
1924/25
1923/24
1922/23
1921/22
1920/21
1919/20
1918/19
1917/18
1916/17
1915/16
1914/15
1913/14
1912/13
1911/12
1910/11
1909/10
1908/09
1907/08
1906/07
1905/06
1904/05
1903/04
1902/03
1901/02
Knockout stage
Date
Time
Home team
Home
Result
Away team
Away
Final
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
10:00 PM
Sat Apr 6, 2024
10:00 PM
Athletic
5:3
on pens
RCD Mallorca
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg
Tue
Feb 27, 2024
9:30 PM
Tue Feb 27, 2024
9:30 PM
Real Sociedad
5:6
on pens
RCD Mallorca
Thu
Feb 29, 2024
9:30 PM
Thu Feb 29, 2024
9:30 PM
Athletic
3:0
Atlético Madrid
Semi-Finals 1st Leg
Tue
Feb 6, 2024
9:00 PM
Tue Feb 6, 2024
9:00 PM
RCD Mallorca
0:0
Real Sociedad
Wed
Feb 7, 2024
9:30 PM
Wed Feb 7, 2024
9:30 PM
Atlético Madrid
0:1
Athletic
Quarter-Finals
Tue
Jan 23, 2024
9:30 PM
Tue Jan 23, 2024
9:30 PM
Celta de Vigo
1:2
Real Sociedad
Wed
Jan 24, 2024
7:30 PM
Wed Jan 24, 2024
7:30 PM
RCD Mallorca
3:2
Girona
Wed
Jan 24, 2024
9:30 PM
9:30 PM
Athletic
4:2
AET
Barcelona
Thu
Jan 25, 2024
9:00 PM
Thu Jan 25, 2024
9:00 PM
Atlético Madrid
1:0
Sevilla FC
Round of 16
Tue
Jan 16, 2024
8:00 PM
Tue Jan 16, 2024
8:00 PM
Getafe
1:3
Sevilla FC
Tue
Jan 16, 2024
9:00 PM
9:00 PM
CD Tenerife
0:1
AET
RCD Mallorca
Athletic
2:0
Alavés
Wed
Jan 17, 2024
8:00 PM
Wed Jan 17, 2024
8:00 PM
Valencia
1:3
Celta de Vigo
Wed
Jan 17, 2024
9:00 PM
9:00 PM
CA Osasuna
0:2
Real Sociedad
Wed
Jan 17, 2024
9:30 PM
9:30 PM
Girona
3:1
Rayo Vallecano
Thu
Jan 18, 2024
7:30 PM
Thu Jan 18, 2024
7:30 PM
Unionistas CF
1:3
Barcelona
Thu
Jan 18, 2024
9:30 PM
9:30 PM
Atlético Madrid
4:2
AET
Real Madrid
Third Round
Sat
Jan 6, 2024
4:00 PM
Sat Jan 6, 2024
4:00 PM
CD Lugo
1:3
Atlético Madrid
Sat
Jan 6, 2024
5:00 PM
5:00 PM
Espanyol
0:1
Getafe
Sat
Jan 6, 2024
6:00 PM
6:00 PM
Elche CF
0:2
Girona
Sat
Jan 6, 2024
7:00 PM
7:00 PM
SD Huesca
0:2
AET
Rayo Vallecano
Sat
Jan 6, 2024
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
Alavés
1:0
Real Betis
Sat
Jan 6, 2024
9:30 PM
9:30 PM
Arandina
1:3
Real Madrid
Sun
Jan 7, 2024
12:00 PM
Sun Jan 7, 2024
12:00 PM
SD Amorebieta
2:4
Celta de Vigo
Burgos CF
0:3
RCD Mallorca
Sun
Jan 7, 2024
4:00 PM
4:00 PM
Castellón
0:1
AET
CA Osasuna
Racing Ferrol
1:2
Sevilla FC
Sun
Jan 7, 2024
7:00 PM
7:00 PM
FC Cartagena
1:2
AET
Valencia
SD Eibar
0:3
Athletic
Sun
Jan 7, 2024
9:00 PM
9:00 PM
UD Barbastro
2:3
Barcelona
Málaga CF
0:1
Real Sociedad
CD Tenerife
2:0
UD Las Palmas
Mon
Jan 8, 2024
4:30 PM
Mon Jan 8, 2024
4:30 PM
Unionistas CF
8:7
on pens
Villarreal
Second Round
Wed
Nov 22, 2023
9:00 PM
Wed Nov 22, 2023
9:00 PM
Zamora CF
1:2
AET
Villarreal
Tue
Dec 5, 2023
7:00 PM
Tue Dec 5, 2023
7:00 PM
Atzeneta UE
1:2
Getafe
Tue
Dec 5, 2023
9:00 PM
9:00 PM
Arosa SC
0:1
Valencia
Espanyol
3:1
Real Valladolid
Castellón
2:1
Real Oviedo
Wed
Dec 6, 2023
12:00 PM
Wed Dec 6, 2023
12:00 PM
UD Barbastro
1:0
UD Almería
Yeclano
0:2
Rayo Vallecano
Antequera
0:2
SD Huesca
Dep. La Coruña
2:3
AET
CD Tenerife
Alcorcón
4:5
on pens
FC Cartagena
Wed
Dec 6, 2023
4:00 PM
4:00 PM
Arenteiro
1:3
Burgos CF
Terrassa FC
0:1
Alavés
CE Andratx
0:1
Real Sociedad
Unionistas CF
2:0
Sporting Gijón
Wed
Dec 6, 2023
5:00 PM
5:00 PM
Málaga CF
1:0
Eldense
Wed
Dec 6, 2023
7:00 PM
7:00 PM
CD Lugo
2:0
CD Mirandés
Villanovense
1:2
Real Betis
Levante
0:1
SD Amorebieta
Valle de Egüés
0:3
RCD Mallorca
Wed
Dec 6, 2023
9:00 PM
9:00 PM
Astorga
0:2
Sevilla FC
CD Tudelano
1:2
AET
UD Las Palmas
Thu
Dec 7, 2023
7:00 PM
Thu Dec 7, 2023
7:00 PM
Arandina
2:1
Cádiz CF
Thu
Dec 7, 2023
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
UD Melilla
1:4
on pens
SD Eibar
Linares
1:3
Elche CF
Racing Ferrol
1:0
CD Leganés
Thu
Dec 7, 2023
9:00 PM
9:00 PM
CD Cayón
0:3
Athletic
Sestao River
1:2
Celta de Vigo
Orihuela CF
2:5
Girona
First Round
Tue
Oct 31, 2023
7:00 PM
Tue Oct 31, 2023
7:00 PM
Mensajero
0:2
Espanyol
Tue
Oct 31, 2023
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
CD Varea
0:3
Levante
Tue
Oct 31, 2023
8:45 PM
8:45 PM
Cacereño
2:3
AET
Castellón
Tue
Oct 31, 2023
9:00 PM
9:00 PM
CD Manacor
0:3
UD Las Palmas
Lorca Deportiva
0:4
SD Eibar
CF Talavera
0:2
UD Almería
Wed
Nov 1, 2023
12:00 PM
Wed Nov 1, 2023
12:00 PM
AD Llerenense
0:2
CD Leganés
SD Compostela
0:1
CD Tenerife
San Roque Lepe
1:2
Girona
Badalona Futur
2:4
on pens
Cádiz CF
Náxara CD
1:2
UD Melilla
UD Barbastro
1:0
Ponferradina
UCAM Murcia
6:7
on pens
Linares
At. Lugones
0:6
Rayo Vallecano
CD Azuaga
2:3
on pens
FC Cartagena
Penya Deportiva
1:5
Real Valladolid
Navalcarnero
0:1
Alcorcón
Wed
Nov 1, 2023
3:30 PM
3:30 PM
CD Quintanar
0:3
Sevilla FC
Turégano CF
0:4
Celta de Vigo
Wed
Nov 1, 2023
4:00 PM
4:00 PM
CA Antoniano
0:1
CD Lugo
Valle de Egüés
1:0
AET
CD Teruel
Astorga
1:0
FC Andorra
Wed
Nov 1, 2023
4:30 PM
4:30 PM
Real Jaén CF
2:3
Eldense
Real Avilés
0:1
Arenteiro
Wed
Nov 1, 2023
5:00 PM
5:00 PM
CD Ursaria
1:2
CD Cayón
Covadonga
1:3
AET
Dep. La Coruña
Wed
Nov 1, 2023
5:30 PM
5:30 PM
Arandina
1:0
Real Murcia
Zamora CF
6:5
on pens
Racing
Ciudad Real
1:3
Antequera
CD Guijuelo
0:3
Sporting Gijón
Wed
Nov 1, 2023
6:00 PM
6:00 PM
Gernika
0:2
Unionistas CF
Yeclano
2:0
AET
Sanluqueño
Orihuela CF
6:5
on pens
Gimnàstic
Terrassa FC
1:0
Albacete
Utebo FC
1:2
AET
CD Mirandés
CE Europa
0:2
Elche CF
Barakaldo CF
2:4
on pens
Málaga CF
CD Tudelano
1:0
AET
Recr. Huelva
Wed
Nov 1, 2023
6:30 PM
6:30 PM
CF Tardienta
0:12
Getafe
CD Buñol
0:1
Real Sociedad
CD Boiro
0:4
RCD Mallorca
Wed
Nov 1, 2023
7:00 PM
7:00 PM
Águilas FC
0:1
SD Huesca
Wed
Nov 1, 2023
7:30 PM
7:30 PM
CE Andratx
3:2
AET
SD Tarazona
Wed
Nov 1, 2023
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
Manresa
1:2
AET
Real Oviedo
Marbella FC
1:3
AET
Racing Ferrol
Wed
Nov 1, 2023
8:30 PM
8:30 PM
Hernán Cortés
1:12
Real Betis
Wed
Nov 1, 2023
9:30 PM
9:30 PM
UE Rubí
1:2
Athletic
Thu
Nov 2, 2023
7:00 PM
Thu Nov 2, 2023
7:00 PM
Arosa SC
3:0
Granada CF
Chiclana CF
0:5
Villarreal
Thu
Nov 2, 2023
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
UD Logroñés
0:2
Valencia
Thu
Nov 2, 2023
8:30 PM
8:30 PM
Villanovense
2:1
UD Ibiza
Hércules CF
1:2
Burgos CF
Thu
Nov 2, 2023
9:00 PM
9:00 PM
Dep. Murcia FC
0:10
Alavés
Wed
Nov 8, 2023
6:00 PM
Wed Nov 8, 2023
6:00 PM
G. Segoviana
3:4
AET
Sestao River
Tue
Nov 14, 2023
8:00 PM
Tue Nov 14, 2023
8:00 PM
Atzeneta UE
2:1
Real Zaragoza
Qualifying Round
Wed
Oct 11, 2023
7:30 PM
Wed Oct 11, 2023
7:30 PM
CD Pradejón
1:2
At. Lugones
Wed
Oct 11, 2023
8:00 PM
8:00 PM
Las Lagunas
0:1
Chiclana CF
Wed
Oct 11, 2023
9:00 PM
9:00 PM
Ceuta 6 Junio
0:3
CD Buñol
Thu
Oct 12, 2023
12:00 PM
Thu Oct 12, 2023
12:00 PM
Hernán Cortés
3:1
CD Sauzal
Thu
Oct 12, 2023
4:30 PM
4:30 PM
Turégano CF
3:1
CD Santurtzi
Thu
Oct 12, 2023
5:00 PM
5:00 PM
UE Rubí
4:2
on pens
Rotlet Molinar
CF Tardienta
2:1
CD Zirauki
Thu
Oct 12, 2023
5:30 PM
5:30 PM
Melilla CD
1:3
Dep. Murcia FC
CD Monte
0:1
CD Boiro
CD Quintanar
1:0
CU Zona Norte
Record cup winner
wappen
Club
Wins
FC Barcelona
31
Athletic Bilbao
24
Real Madrid
20
Atlético de Madrid
10
Valencia CF
8
31
24
20
10
8
View stats
Top goalscorers
#
Player
Age
Club
Goals
1
Anastasios Douvikas
Centre-Forward
24
6
2
Asier Villalibre
Centre-Forward
26
6
3
Abdón Prats
Centre-Forward
31
6
4
Willian José
Centre-Forward
32
4
5
Cristhian Stuani
Centre-Forward
37
5
6000000
2500000
2000000
6000000
2000000
View stats