Last games
W
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
D
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
|
|
A
|
|
L
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
A
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
H
|
Record Championnat National 3 - Groupe E 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
13 |
3 |
4 |
6 |
1.00 |
23:29 |
15 |
Away record |
12 |
1 |
2 |
9 |
0.42 |
6:38 |
- |
Overall balance |
25 |
4 |
6 |
15 |
0.72 |
29:67 |
8 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
First Round |
Sat Oct 14, 2023 |
Unknown |
A |
|
|
FC Naizin |
? |
|
0:2 |
Second Round |
Sat Oct 28, 2023 |
Unknown |
H |
|
|
Ergué-Gabéric |
? |
|
1:4 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Aug 26, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Stade Pontivyen (14.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
2 |
Sat Sep 2, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Rennes B (2.) |
? |
|
9:0 |
3 |
Sat Sep 9, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Vannes (6.) |
? |
|
4:4 |
4 |
Sat Sep 23, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
FC Lannion (7.) |
? |
|
1:3 |
5 |
Sat Oct 7, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Plabennec (5.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
6 |
Sat Oct 21, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Ergué-Gabéric (6.) |
? |
201 |
1:1 |
7 |
Sat Nov 4, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
AS Vitré (3.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
8 |
Sat Nov 11, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
GSI Pontivy (2.) |
? |
|
1:3 |
9 |
Sat Nov 25, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
St. Co Locminé (3.) |
? |
|
3:1 |
10 |
Sat Dec 2, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
TA Rennes (10.) |
? |
|
1:3 |
11 |
Sat Dec 9, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
St-Pierre Mi. (6.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
12 |
Sat Dec 16, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Fougères (8.) |
? |
|
0:2 |
13 |
Sat Jan 13, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Briochin B (14.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
14 |
Sat Jan 20, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Rennes B (6.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
15 |
Sat Feb 3, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Vannes (11.) |
? |
|
10:1 |
16 |
Sat Feb 17, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
FC Lannion (10.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
17 |
Sat Feb 24, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Plabennec (4.) |
? |
|
3:1 |
18 |
Sat Mar 9, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Ergué-Gabéric (11.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
19 |
Sat Mar 16, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
AS Vitré (1.) |
? |
|
4:4 |
20 |
Sat Mar 23, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
GSI Pontivy (4.) |
? |
|
2:2 |
21 |
Sat Apr 6, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
St. Co Locminé (1.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
22 |
Sat Apr 13, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
TA Rennes (4.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
23 |
Sat Apr 20, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
St-Pierre Mi. (4.) |
? |
|
4:3 |
24 |
Sat Apr 27, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Fougères (11.) |
? |
|
0:0 |
25 |
Sat May 11, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Briochin B (12.) |
? |
|
2:3 |
26 |
Sat May 18, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Stade Pontivyen (14.) |
|
|
-:- |
Table section Championnat National 3 - Groupe E 23/24