Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 9 | |||
Bremenliga | 10 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||
Landesliga Bremen | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||
Landespokal Bremen | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Landesliga Bremen
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Oct 1, 2023 | BSC Hastedt (15.) | OT Bremen (11.) | 2:2 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
7 | Oct 7, 2023 | Habenhauser FV (4.) | SVGO Bremen (13.) | 3:1 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
23 | Apr 14, 2024 | SC Borgfeld (4.) | FC Huchting (7.) | 5:3 | - | - | - | 3 | |||||||||
19 | May 2, 2024 | 1.FC Burg (8.) | SV Grohn (10.) | 1:2 | - | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
27 | May 12, 2024 | Habenhauser FV (3.) | OT Bremen (9.) | 4:2 | - | - | - | - |
Landespokal Bremen
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | Oct 31, 2023 | TuRa Bremen | Union 60 Bremen | 9:8 on pens | 8 | - | - | 2 |
Bremenliga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Aug 13, 2023 | SV Hemelingen (2.) | SC Vahr-Blockd. (10.) | 2:0 | - | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
3 | Aug 26, 2023 | SG Aumund-Veg. (8.) | W. Bremen II (1.) | 1:5 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
6 | Sep 15, 2023 | Leher TS (14.) | KSV Vatan Sport (4.) | 2:2 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
10 | Oct 14, 2023 | TuRa Bremen (16.) | ESC Geestemünde (7.) | 0:3 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
14 | Nov 12, 2023 | Komet Arsten (16.) | SC Vahr-Blockd. (11.) | 1:2 | - | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
21 | Mar 2, 2024 | OSC Bremerhaven (3.) | Komet Arsten (16.) | 3:0 | - | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
21 | Mar 3, 2024 | ESC Geestemünde (6.) | FC Oberneuland (4.) | 1:4 | - | - | 2 | - | |||||||||
22 | Mar 29, 2024 | BTS Neustadt (12.) | ESC Geestemünde (6.) | 4:2 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
25 | Apr 5, 2024 | FC Oberneuland (4.) | SC Vahr-Blockd. (13.) | 3:1 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
27 | Apr 20, 2024 | W. Bremen II (1.) | Leher TS (15.) | 5:0 | - | - | - | - |