División Profesional Clausura
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 425
- Foreigners: 110 Players 25.9%
- ø-Market value: €247k
- ø-Age: 27.5
Complete División Profesional Clausura schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/1/229:00 PM | ||||||
Real Santa Cruz | 3:0 | Universitario | ||||
Sat 7/2/221:30 AM | ||||||
Ind. Petrolero | 1:1 | Univ. de Vinto | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
Wilstermann | 2:1 | Palmaflor | ||||
11:15 PM | ||||||
Real Tomayapo | 2:1 | Royal Pari | ||||
Sun 7/3/221:30 AM | ||||||
Oriente P. | 3:0 | The Strongest | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
Nacional Potosí | 3:1 | Aurora | ||||
11:15 PM | ||||||
Guabirá | 0:1 | Always Ready | ||||
Mon 7/4/221:30 AM | ||||||
Bolívar | 1:2 | Club Blooming |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 7/5/229:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Palmaflor | 2:1 | Real Tomayapo (6.) | ||||
Wed 7/6/2212:15 AM | ||||||
(5.) Royal Pari | 3:2 | Ind. Petrolero (14.) | ||||
2:30 AM | ||||||
(13.) Universitario | 2:0 | Oriente P. (4.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Always Ready | 2:1 | Nacional Potosí (3.) | ||||
Thu 7/7/2212:15 AM | ||||||
(12.) Aurora | 1:0 | Guabirá (16.) | ||||
2:30 AM | ||||||
(1.) Club Blooming | 5:1 | Real Santa Cruz (9.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Univ. de Vinto | 0:1 | Bolívar (8.) | ||||
Thu 8/4/222:15 AM | ||||||
(11.) The Strongest | 2:0 | Wilstermann (10.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/9/222:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Oriente P. | 0:1 | Royal Pari (5.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Real Santa Cruz | 0:0 | Palmaflor (8.) | ||||
11:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) Aurora | 1:1 | Always Ready (1.) | ||||
Sun 7/10/221:30 AM | ||||||
(7.) Ind. Petrolero | 3:0 | Club Blooming (3.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Nacional Potosí | 1:5 | The Strongest (2.) | ||||
11:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) Real Tomayapo | 0:2 | Bolívar (4.) | ||||
Mon 7/11/221:30 AM | ||||||
(6.) Wilstermann | 2:0 | Univ. de Vinto (16.) | ||||
Tue 7/12/222:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Guabirá | 5:0 | Universitario (15.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/16/2212:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Wilstermann | 2:2 | Guabirá (9.) | ||||
1:30 AM | ||||||
(14.) Real Tomayapo | 1:2 | Real Santa Cruz (7.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Royal Pari | 2:2 | Nacional Potosí (13.) | ||||
11:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) Ind. Petrolero | 1:4 | Bolívar (3.) | ||||
Sun 7/17/221:30 AM | ||||||
(12.) Palmaflor | 1:2 | Aurora (8.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Universitario | 0:3 | The Strongest (2.) | ||||
(1.) Always Ready | 3:0 | Univ. de Vinto (16.) | ||||
Mon 7/18/221:30 AM | ||||||
(4.) Club Blooming | 2:2 | Oriente P. (10.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/23/221:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Royal Pari | 2:2 | Palmaflor (11.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Real Santa Cruz | 2:1 | Oriente P. (12.) | ||||
11:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) Guabirá | 2:1 | Nacional Potosí (13.) | ||||
Sun 7/24/221:30 AM | ||||||
(8.) Ind. Petrolero | 2:0 | Universitario (15.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Always Ready | 5:0 | Real Tomayapo (14.) | ||||
11:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) The Strongest | 4:0 | Aurora (10.) | ||||
Mon 7/25/221:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Bolívar | 3:0 | Wilstermann (9.) | ||||
Thu 8/4/2212:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) Univ. de Vinto | 2:2 | Club Blooming (5.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 7/26/2212:15 AM | ||||||
(12.) Nacional Potosí | 3:1 | Real Santa Cruz (4.) | ||||
Wed 7/27/2212:00 AM | ||||||
(15.) Universitario | 1:0 | Royal Pari (8.) | ||||
2:30 AM | ||||||
(9.) Oriente P. | 4:1 | Guabirá (10.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Real Tomayapo | 4:0 | Univ. de Vinto (16.) | ||||
Thu 7/28/222:15 AM | ||||||
(1.) The Strongest | 4:2 | Always Ready (2.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Bolívar | 2:2 | Palmaflor (13.) | ||||
Fri 7/29/221:30 AM | ||||||
(7.) Club Blooming | 0:1 | Wilstermann (5.) | ||||
Sat 7/30/221:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Aurora | 1:0 | Ind. Petrolero (11.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/30/229:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Always Ready | 4:0 | Universitario (15.) | ||||
11:15 PM | ||||||
(16.) Univ. de Vinto | 0:1 | Guabirá (8.) | ||||
Sun 7/31/221:30 AM | ||||||
(4.) Royal Pari | 3:1 | Club Blooming (12.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Wilstermann | 0:2 | Real Tomayapo (11.) | ||||
11:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) Bolívar | 0:4 | The Strongest (1.) | ||||
Mon 8/1/229:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Real Santa Cruz | 1:1 | Aurora (6.) | ||||
11:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) Palmaflor | 0:1 | Nacional Potosí (9.) | ||||
Tue 8/2/221:30 AM | ||||||
(13.) Ind. Petrolero | 1:2 | Oriente P. (7.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/5/229:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Always Ready | 4:0 | Real Santa Cruz (10.) | ||||
Sat 8/6/221:30 AM | ||||||
(7.) Oriente P. | 0:0 | Palmaflor (14.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Ind. Petrolero | 4:1 | Wilstermann (12.) | ||||
11:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) Guabirá | 1:0 | Royal Pari (8.) | ||||
Sun 8/7/221:30 AM | ||||||
(9.) Club Blooming | 1:0 | Real Tomayapo (13.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Nacional Potosí | 2:1 | Bolívar (3.) | ||||
11:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) The Strongest | 3:2 | Univ. de Vinto (16.) | ||||
Mon 8/8/221:30 AM | ||||||
(6.) Aurora | 1:1 | Universitario (15.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 8/10/2212:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Real Tomayapo | 1:0 | Ind. Petrolero (12.) | ||||
2:15 AM | ||||||
(14.) Wilstermann | 0:1 | Oriente P. (6.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Real Santa Cruz | 0:3 | The Strongest (1.) | ||||
Thu 8/11/2212:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) Palmaflor | 2:1 | Club Blooming (9.) | ||||
2:15 AM | ||||||
(3.) Bolívar | 3:0 | Guabirá (7.) | ||||
Fri 8/12/2212:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) Univ. de Vinto | 0:3 | Aurora (5.) | ||||
2:15 AM | ||||||
(15.) Universitario | 0:1 | Nacional Potosí (4.) | ||||
Wed 9/28/229:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Royal Pari | 0:2 | Always Ready (2.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/13/229:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Real Santa Cruz | 1:2 | Bolívar (3.) | ||||
11:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) The Strongest | 1:1 | Palmaflor (10.) | ||||
Sun 8/14/221:30 AM | ||||||
(7.) Guabirá | 1:1 | Ind. Petrolero (9.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Nacional Potosí | 1:0 | Wilstermann (14.) | ||||
11:15 PM | ||||||
(15.) Universitario | 2:1 | Univ. de Vinto (16.) | ||||
Mon 8/15/221:30 AM | ||||||
(6.) Oriente P. | 3:0 | Real Tomayapo (8.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Always Ready | 5:0 | Club Blooming (12.) | ||||
Tue 8/16/221:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Aurora | 2:1 | Royal Pari (11.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/19/2212:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Real Tomayapo | 3:0 | Aurora (5.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Univ. de Vinto | 3:1 | Nacional Potosí (4.) | ||||
Sat 8/20/222:15 AM | ||||||
(9.) Ind. Petrolero | 1:0 | Real Santa Cruz (14.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Royal Pari | 0:0 | The Strongest (2.) | ||||
11:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) Bolívar | 1:0 | Oriente P. (6.) | ||||
Sun 8/21/221:30 AM | ||||||
(10.) Wilstermann | 5:1 | Universitario (15.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Palmaflor | 2:4 | Always Ready (1.) | ||||
11:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) Club Blooming | 1:3 | Guabirá (7.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 8/23/229:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Real Santa Cruz | 2:1 | Royal Pari (13.) | ||||
Wed 8/24/2212:15 AM | ||||||
(6.) Oriente P. | 0:0 | Univ. de Vinto (16.) | ||||
2:30 AM | ||||||
(7.) Aurora | 1:4 | Bolívar (3.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Guabirá | 2:1 | Real Tomayapo (8.) | ||||
Thu 8/25/2212:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Universitario | 2:1 | Palmaflor (14.) | ||||
2:15 AM | ||||||
(2.) The Strongest | 3:1 | Club Blooming (15.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Always Ready | 2:1 | Wilstermann (11.) | ||||
Fri 8/26/221:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Nacional Potosí | 3:2 | Ind. Petrolero (9.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/26/229:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Univ. de Vinto | 2:0 | Real Santa Cruz (12.) | ||||
Sat 8/27/221:30 AM | ||||||
(3.) Bolívar | 3:0 | Royal Pari (14.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Palmaflor | 2:0 | Guabirá (6.) | ||||
11:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) Real Tomayapo | 0:1 | The Strongest (2.) | ||||
Sun 8/28/222:15 AM | ||||||
(15.) Club Blooming | 1:1 | Universitario (13.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Wilstermann | 2:0 | Aurora (7.) | ||||
11:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) Ind. Petrolero | 1:1 | Always Ready (1.) | ||||
Mon 8/29/221:30 AM | ||||||
(5.) Oriente P. | 4:0 | Nacional Potosí (4.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 8/30/229:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Royal Pari | 2:1 | Univ. de Vinto (16.) | ||||
Wed 8/31/2212:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) The Strongest | 2:3 | Guabirá (5.) | ||||
2:15 AM | ||||||
(14.) Universitario | 2:3 | Bolívar (3.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Always Ready | 3:0 | Oriente P. (6.) | ||||
Thu 9/1/2212:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Palmaflor | 2:1 | Ind. Petrolero (10.) | ||||
2:15 AM | ||||||
(4.) Nacional Potosí | 2:1 | Real Tomayapo (12.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Real Santa Cruz | 0:0 | Wilstermann (9.) | ||||
Fri 9/2/2212:30 AM | ||||||
(7.) Aurora | 1:0 | Club Blooming (15.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/3/229:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Ind. Petrolero | 1:1 | The Strongest (3.) | ||||
11:15 PM | ||||||
(16.) Univ. de Vinto | 1:1 | Palmaflor (9.) | ||||
Sun 9/4/222:15 AM | ||||||
(11.) Real Tomayapo | 1:1 | Universitario (15.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Guabirá | 2:1 | Real Santa Cruz (14.) | ||||
11:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) Bolívar | 3:0 | Always Ready (1.) | ||||
Mon 9/5/221:30 AM | ||||||
(13.) Club Blooming | 4:0 | Nacional Potosí (5.) | ||||
Tue 9/6/2212:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Wilstermann | 2:1 | Royal Pari (12.) | ||||
2:15 AM | ||||||
(6.) Oriente P. | 2:1 | Aurora (7.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 9/7/221:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) Univ. de Vinto | 4:1 | Ind. Petrolero (12.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Always Ready | 2:1 | Guabirá (5.) | ||||
Thu 9/8/2212:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Universitario | 3:1 | Real Santa Cruz (15.) | ||||
2:15 AM | ||||||
(2.) Bolívar | 3:0 | Club Blooming (14.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Royal Pari | 0:1 | Real Tomayapo (10.) | ||||
Fri 9/9/2212:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Palmaflor | 1:1 | Wilstermann (7.) | ||||
2:15 AM | ||||||
(3.) The Strongest | 2:1 | Oriente P. (6.) | ||||
Sat 9/10/221:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Aurora | 1:5 | Nacional Potosí (4.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/10/229:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Real Santa Cruz | 1:3 | Club Blooming (12.) | ||||
11:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) Bolívar | 2:0 | Univ. de Vinto (16.) | ||||
Sun 9/11/229:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Ind. Petrolero | 3:0 | Royal Pari (14.) | ||||
11:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) Wilstermann | 0:3 | The Strongest (3.) | ||||
Mon 9/12/221:30 AM | ||||||
(5.) Oriente P. | 1:0 | Universitario (13.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Guabirá | 1:1 | Aurora (7.) | ||||
Tue 9/13/2212:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) Real Tomayapo | 2:2 | Palmaflor (9.) | ||||
2:15 AM | ||||||
(4.) Nacional Potosí | 1:1 | Always Ready (2.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/16/229:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Palmaflor | 4:0 | Real Santa Cruz (15.) | ||||
Sat 9/17/221:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) The Strongest | 1:1 | Nacional Potosí (4.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Always Ready | 0:1 | Aurora (7.) | ||||
11:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) Universitario | 1:1 | Guabirá (5.) | ||||
Sun 9/18/221:30 AM | ||||||
(10.) Club Blooming | 1:0 | Ind. Petrolero (12.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Univ. de Vinto | 0:0 | Wilstermann (9.) | ||||
11:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) Bolívar | 4:1 | Real Tomayapo (11.) | ||||
Mon 9/19/221:30 AM | ||||||
(14.) Royal Pari | 1:0 | Oriente P. (6.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/30/229:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Real Santa Cruz | 1:1 | Real Tomayapo (10.) | ||||
Sat 10/1/222:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Guabirá | 1:1 | Wilstermann (9.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Nacional Potosí | 1:0 | Royal Pari (14.) | ||||
11:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) Aurora | 0:0 | Palmaflor (8.) | ||||
Sun 10/2/221:30 AM | ||||||
(1.) Bolívar | 0:0 | Ind. Petrolero (12.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Univ. de Vinto | 1:2 | Always Ready (3.) | ||||
11:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) The Strongest | 1:0 | Universitario (13.) | ||||
Mon 10/3/221:30 AM | ||||||
(5.) Oriente P. | 1:0 | Club Blooming (11.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 10/4/229:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Palmaflor | 1:1 | Royal Pari (14.) | ||||
Wed 10/5/2212:15 AM | ||||||
(4.) Nacional Potosí | 3:1 | Guabirá (6.) | ||||
2:30 AM | ||||||
(9.) Wilstermann | 1:1 | Bolívar (2.) | ||||
Thu 10/6/2212:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Real Tomayapo | 0:3 | Always Ready (1.) | ||||
1:30 AM | ||||||
(7.) Aurora | 0:0 | The Strongest (3.) | ||||
2:30 AM | ||||||
(5.) Oriente P. | 3:1 | Real Santa Cruz (15.) | ||||
Fri 10/7/2212:15 AM | ||||||
(10.) Club Blooming | 0:0 | Univ. de Vinto (16.) | ||||
2:30 AM | ||||||
(11.) Universitario | 2:1 | Ind. Petrolero (13.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/7/229:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Palmaflor | 1:1 | Bolívar (2.) | ||||
Sat 10/8/229:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Real Santa Cruz | 2:1 | Nacional Potosí (4.) | ||||
(3.) Always Ready | 1:3 | The Strongest (1.) | ||||
Sun 10/9/229:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Univ. de Vinto | 1:1 | Real Tomayapo (12.) | ||||
(10.) Royal Pari | 3:1 | Universitario (13.) | ||||
11:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) Guabirá | 2:1 | Oriente P. (5.) | ||||
Mon 10/10/221:30 AM | ||||||
(8.) Wilstermann | 1:0 | Club Blooming (11.) | ||||
Tue 10/11/222:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) Ind. Petrolero | 1:1 | Aurora (7.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 10/12/222:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Nacional Potosí | 6:1 | Palmaflor (9.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Guabirá | 1:0 | Univ. de Vinto (16.) | ||||
Thu 10/13/2212:30 AM | ||||||
(15.) Universitario | 1:3 | Always Ready (1.) | ||||
2:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) The Strongest | 4:4 | Bolívar (3.) | ||||
(12.) Club Blooming | 0:0 | Royal Pari (11.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Oriente P. | 3:3 | Ind. Petrolero (13.) | ||||
Fri 10/14/2212:15 AM | ||||||
(7.) Aurora | 1:2 | Real Santa Cruz (14.) | ||||
2:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) Real Tomayapo | 1:0 | Wilstermann (8.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/15/229:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Univ. de Vinto | 2:1 | The Strongest (3.) | ||||
11:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) Bolívar | 3:1 | Nacional Potosí (4.) | ||||
Sun 10/16/221:30 AM | ||||||
(10.) Royal Pari | 3:2 | Guabirá (6.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Palmaflor | 2:2 | Oriente P. (5.) | ||||
11:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) Real Santa Cruz | 1:0 | Always Ready (2.) | ||||
Mon 10/17/221:30 AM | ||||||
(15.) Universitario | 1:1 | Aurora (7.) | ||||
Tue 10/18/2212:30 AM | ||||||
(9.) Wilstermann | 1:3 | Ind. Petrolero (12.) | ||||
2:30 AM | ||||||
(11.) Real Tomayapo | 1:1 | Club Blooming (14.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 10/19/229:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Always Ready | 1:0 | Royal Pari (12.) | ||||
11:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) The Strongest | 5:2 | Real Santa Cruz (14.) | ||||
Thu 10/20/221:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Nacional Potosí | 3:2 | Universitario (15.) | ||||
2:30 AM | ||||||
(6.) Guabirá | 2:1 | Bolívar (3.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Aurora | 0:2 | Univ. de Vinto (16.) | ||||
Fri 10/21/2212:15 AM | ||||||
(10.) Club Blooming | 1:0 | Palmaflor (9.) | ||||
2:30 AM | ||||||
(8.) Ind. Petrolero | 1:0 | Real Tomayapo (13.) | ||||
Sat 10/22/222:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Oriente P. | 2:1 | Wilstermann (11.) |